Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2014 > 125. Tervahiihto 8.3.2014 Oulu ( V/P )

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

Myl 35 KM V : 35,0V

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 18 Varis Kari SKI FORCE 1:24:07,5
 2. 19 Luusua Ari SKI FORCE 1:24:08,2 +0,7
 3. 20 Koutaniemi Mikko SKI FORCE 1:24:10,3 +2,8
 4. 17 Paakkonen Lasse SKI FORCE 1:25:15,4 +1:07,9
 5. 9 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 1:26:10,0 +2:02,5
 6. 22 Mikkonen Juho Kerttu Ski Team 1:27:15,7 +3:08,2
 7. 13 Kymäläinen Kimmo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:27:37,5 +3:30,0
 8. 24 Mursu Esa Posion Pyrintö 1:28:28,9 +4:21,4
 9. 6 Lehtinen Aki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:30:55,7 +6:48,2
 10. 21 Heinikoski Kauko Iin Hiihtoseura 1:30:57,3 +6:49,8
 11. 12 Turtinen Pauli 1:31:00,0 +6:52,5
 12. 25 Nikula Juho Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:32:43,0 +8:35,5
 13. 11 Mäki Kari Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:32:43,4 +8:35,9
 14. 4 Vuoti Sami OHS 1:34:33,7 +10:26,2
 15. 14 Isoranta Heikki Rauma 1:34:58,7 +10:51,2
 16. 23 Koski Rauno vsv 1:35:04,4 +10:56,9
 17. 3 Paaso Jukka OHS 1:36:31,6 +12:24,1
 18. 5 Tervola Juhani KiiMu/Sähkö-Polar oy 1:42:24,3 +18:16,8
 19. 8 Tuomas Säily Iisalmen Visa/OHS 1:45:04,8 +20:57,3
 20. 7 Mazko Viktor 1:53:54,1 +29:46,6

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

Nyl 35 km V : 35,0V

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 201 Alusniemi Sini Squeezy Team 1:36:19,7 +0,0
 2. 207 Heiskanen Heli Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:36:30,8 +11,1
 3. 209 Oravamäki Maija Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:42:48,2 +6:28,5
 4. 202 Mikkonen Maria Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:46:52,1 +10:32,4
 5. 200 Angeria Anni Iisalmen Visa 1:52:37,8 +16:18,1
 6. 205 Mäki Nina Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:54:01,2 +17:41,5
 7. 206 Kokko Raili Utajärven Urheilijat 2:05:07,5 +28:47,8
 8. 203 Mazko Tatiana 2:11:42,7 +35:23,0
 204 Höfling Imke Iisalmen Visa Kesk.

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

MV35 : 35,0V

 (Lähti: 118, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 644 Kallunki Jaakko Kiveskujan Kilske 1:36:31,3 +0,0
 2. 649 Tohmola Mika HauVe 1:36:45,1 +13,8
 3. 683 Mäkelä Kari Suur-Savon Osuuspankki 1:39:45,1 +3:13,8
 4. 686 Pauna Arto VR-Yhtymä Oy 1:40:45,2 +4:13,9
 5. 616 Issakainen Tommi Oulun poliisilaitos 1:41:42,6 +5:11,3
 6. 682 Kokkonen Pasi Juvan Urheilijat 1:41:56,1 +5:24,8
 7. 620 Hanhela Jani Hanhiperän Vauhti 1:42:31,6 +6:00,3
 8. 723 Korhonen Jyrki 1:42:40,6 +6:09,3
 9. 601 Kuha Raimo CCSB 1:42:43,0 +6:11,7
 10. 715 Kopakka Kalle 1:42:51,5 +6:20,2
 11. 640 Hallikainen Samuli 1:43:49,0 +7:17,7
 12. 712 Luonuansuu Jaakko Saloisten Reipas 1:46:09,3 +9:38,0
 13. 694 Järvinen Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:46:14,4 +9:43,1
 14. 677 Määttä Juha Anite Telecoms 1:46:18,7 +9:47,4
 15. 732 Sorvoja Jukka Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1:48:11,5 +11:40,2
 16. 626 Ruokokoski Marko Muonion Kiri 1:48:17,8 +11:46,5
 17. 618 Kemi Mika AIRIX Ympäristö Oy 1:48:36,4 +12:05,1
 18. 713 Paakkonen Ville 1:48:40,1 +12:08,8
 19. 685 Heinistö Hannu VR-Yhtymä Oy 1:49:27,0 +12:55,7
 20. 655 Jaakola Lauri Kähtävä 1:49:27,9 +12:56,6
 21. 721 Autti Mikko Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:49:41,1 +13:09,8
 22. 606 Asunmaa Kari Yliopiston Apteekki 1:50:09,6 +13:38,3
 23. 731 Marttila Petri Lumijoen Lumiukot 1:50:35,0 +14:03,7
 24. 687 Saukko Tapani Koivula Ski Team 1:51:09,2 +14:37,9
 25. 676 Tihinen Juha 1:51:44,1 +15:12,8
 26. 648 Lahtinen Miika Stora Enso 1:52:38,6 +16:07,3
 27. 699 Sakko Antti Sealake 1:52:39,4 +16:08,1
 28. 700 Hänninen Petri 1:52:57,0 +16:25,7
 29. 4523 Heikkilä Markus 1:53:17,6 +16:46,3
 30. 603 Karjalainen Oula 1:53:18,4 +16:47,1
 31. 638 Holmström Jyrki 1:53:23,5 +16:52,2
 32. 706 Haajanen Leif 1:53:23,7 +16:52,4
 33. 719 Jounila Ilari 1:53:27,3 +16:56,0
 34. 4513 Takala Sami 1:54:20,7 +17:49,4
 35. 4528 Vuorikoski Miikka 1:54:44,3 +18:13,0
 36. 4511 Turpeinen Teppo 1:54:55,9 +18:24,6
 37. 642 Yrjänä Iikka Siikajoki 1:55:13,0 +18:41,7
 38. 607 Keskitalo Jukka Rautaruukki 1:55:46,2 +19:14,9
 39. 619 Huhtala Markus Tipalan Mailasalsaajat 1:55:59,9 +19:28,6
 40. 664 Saarenpää Hannu Rugged Tooling 1:56:47,6 +20:16,3
 41. 631 Aho Ilkka KuoLo Ry 1:57:39,1 +21:07,8
 42. 709 Ridanpää Antti Ylistaro 1:58:02,5 +21:31,2
 43. 665 Karppinen Asko FC PaiSe 1:58:09,0 +21:37,7
 44. 710 Mönttinen Sauli Anite Finland 1:59:06,5 +22:35,2
 45. 695 Mäkelä Markku Kiiminki 1:59:06,6 +22:35,3
 46. 707 Niskala Jani 1:59:14,0 +22:42,7
 47. 659 Ristinen Ilkka 2:01:12,4 +24:41,1
 48. 708 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Hiihtäjät 2:01:15,4 +24:44,1
 49. 680 Björn Marko SawU 2:01:49,8 +25:18,5
 50. 689 Timo Eskola Miilux Oy 2:02:54,0 +26:22,7
 51. 690 Keisu Veli-Pekka HSY 2:03:06,4 +26:35,1
 52. 650 Yliniemi Antti NSN 2:03:26,6 +26:55,3
 53. 4521 Kumpula Erkki 2:03:35,9 +27:04,6
 54. 725 Ohtonen Ville Kipulihakset 2:04:08,3 +27:37,0
 55. 4510 Kankaanpää Mikko 2:04:27,7 +27:56,4
 56. 656 Ojala Petri 2:05:19,0 +28:47,7
 57. 623 Kotajärvi Jarmo Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy 2:06:00,5 +29:29,2
 58. 696 Sivonen Urho Raahe Saloisten Reipas 2:06:00,8 +29:29,5
 59. 688 Eskola Antti UPM 2:06:46,9 +30:15,6
 60. 733 Räsänen Jaakko 2:06:57,8 +30:26,5
 61. 718 Ilmakangas Mika 2:06:58,0 +30:26,7
 62. 609 Niemelä Onni Oulu 2:06:58,5 +30:27,2
 63. 697 Mäntyvaara Pekka Teiskon Urheilijat 2:07:01,0 +30:29,7
 64. 722 Heikkilä Lauri 2:07:32,5 +31:01,2
 65. 663 martikainen pauli haapavesi 2:07:54,6 +31:23,3
 66. 726 Kallunki Timo Kuusamo 2:08:13,0 +31:41,7
 67. 675 Palokangas Arvi Lapin Sudet 2:08:46,1 +32:14,8
 68. 635 Kyllönen Hannu 2:08:50,5 +32:19,2
 69. 717 Pietilä Olli Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2:08:54,7 +32:23,4
 70. 641 Kokko Tarmo Pudasjärven urheilijat 2:09:20,4 +32:49,1
 71. 652 Huurinainen Kimmo SuoVe 2:09:29,9 +32:58,6
 72. 602 Latvakoski Veli-Matti CCSB 2:09:44,7 +33:13,4
 73. 702 Nordman Risto Electrobit Wireless Communicat 2:09:50,6 +33:19,3
 74. 4501 Arola Hannu 2:10:20,3 +33:49,0
 75. 730 Partanen Jari Karttulan Fysioterapia Oy 2:10:40,5 +34:09,2
 76. 729 Holpainen Harri Ergo-kalusteet Oy 2:10:40,7 +34:09,4
 77. 4522 Ristinen Mikko 2:10:53,8 +34:22,5
 78. 637 Matti Mäntymaa Isterin Irvistys 2:11:20,3 +34:49,0
 79. 645 Lehtonen Daniel Shaman Adventure 2:11:29,4 +34:58,1
 80. 600 Päkkilä Erkki CCSB 2:11:53,0 +35:21,7
 81. 716 Korhonen Tomi Autopalvelu Korhonen 2:12:51,1 +36:19,8
 82. 632 Yrjänä Kalle Jaakkolan MTY 2:12:57,5 +36:26,2
 83. 728 Aho Jukka Lappset Group 2:12:59,7 +36:28,4
 84. 681 Vahtola Markus Esju Oy 2:13:02,0 +36:30,7
 85. 670 Tuovila Jukka Pöyry Finland Oy 2:13:16,4 +36:45,1
 86. 634 Hanhela Ilkka Hanhiperän vauhti 2:13:45,7 +37:14,4
 87. 625 Chirica Adrian Nokia 2:14:13,1 +37:41,8
 88. 636 Koskinen Jussi VK-tuntijat 2:14:24,6 +37:53,3
 89. 661 Dreher Stefan WanderLustnau Tübingen 2:14:53,4 +38:22,1
 90. 679 Heinikoski Olli Kuivaniemen Isku 2:15:08,6 +38:37,3
 91. 4500 Mäkelä Esko 2:15:11,6 +38:40,3
 92. 629 Annunen Petteri nsn 2:16:06,5 +39:35,2
 93. 711 Mökkönen Jussi 2:16:48,5 +40:17,2
 94. 614 Lempinen Hannu Fujitsu 2:17:05,4 +40:34,1
 95. 727 Malinen Antti 2:17:19,4 +40:48,1
 96. 693 Pitkänen Tapio Tieto Oyj 2:18:33,9 +42:02,6
 97. 639 Laakkonen Marko 2:19:19,9 +42:48,6
 98. 4529 Soini Ilkka 2:19:23,3 +42:52,0
 99. 698 Härsilä Martti Lapuan Virkiä 2:19:27,4 +42:56,1
100. 678 Lieska Kai Anite Telecoms 2:19:37,5 +43:06,2
101. 672 Tuomela Dimitri 2:19:42,4 +43:11,1
102. 714 Ranta Jani Popula Team 2:21:46,8 +45:15,5
103. 610 Ollikainen Keijo Kuopio 2:26:25,6 +49:54,3
104. 703 Hietala Kai Electrobit Wireless Communicat 2:26:27,0 +49:55,7
105. 605 Virta Pasi Pohjois-suomen huoltorykmentti 2:27:17,4 +50:46,1
106. 4506 Mattila Ilkka 2:28:40,1 +52:08,8
107. 4515 Tahkokorpi Juha 2:29:10,9 +52:39,6
108. 724 Kettunen Mikko Vihiluodon irvistys 2:29:22,0 +52:50,7
109. 684 Reiniluoto Timo Helsinki 2:33:10,4 +56:39,1
110. 657 Hurskainen Antti OTC 2:36:34,2 +1:00:02,9
111. 627 Kokkinen Jari Tornio 2:36:57,9 +1:00:26,6
112. 720 Piittisjärvi Aulis 2:36:59,0 +1:00:27,7
113. 622 Männikkö Petri 2:38:22,1 +1:01:50,8
114. 613 Jokitalo Mikko ruukki 2:42:13,3 +1:05:42,0
115. 643 Isola Tenho Rauhalahti Road Runners 2:47:14,2 +1:10:42,9
116. 651 Kotajärvi Heimo 2:49:36,0 +1:13:04,7
117. 611 Tynkkynen Heikki 3:07:01,7 +1:30:30,4
 674 Tukki Heikki KerabitPro Oy Kesk.

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

NV35 : 35,0V

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 1112 Pietilä Jaana Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:58:58,8
 2. 1109 Viide Minna Anite Finland 1:59:05,5 +6,7
 3. 1106 Mäkelä Katariina Kiiminki 2:03:47,6 +4:48,8
 4. 1107 Silventoinen Ulla 2:04:40,7 +5:41,9
 5. 1104 Käkelä Maija Intersport Joutsensilta 2:06:18,8 +7:20,0
 6. 1101 Väyrynen Tanja KaiPr 2:07:41,5 +8:42,7
 7. 1114 Koskela Elisa 2:08:21,8 +9:23,0
 8. 1105 Eskola Sonja 2:10:01,1 +11:02,3
 9. 1108 Pirinen Marika 2:10:10,1 +11:11,3
 10. 1102 Pylvänäinen Pauliina 2:10:28,2 +11:29,4
 11. 1113 Pyy Ritva 2:10:34,5 +11:35,7
 12. 1111 Mäkelä Heli Alavuden urheilijat 2:11:11,8 +12:13,0
 13. 4504 Paakinaho Anja 2:11:57,1 +12:58,3
 14. 1110 Laukka Mirja 2:23:18,0 +24:19,2
 15. 1100 Ojala Anneli 2:37:49,1 +38:50,3
 16. 4503 Koivukangas Kati 2:49:12,3 +50:13,5

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

MP35 : 35,0P

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 3056 Jani Oravamäki Oulun hiihtoseura 1:41:09,1 +0,0
 2. 3048 Selkämaa Jori Oma Säästöpankki 1:42:06,3 +57,2
 3. 3035 Vehkakoski Keijo Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:45:53,4 +4:44,3
 4. 3045 Valtanen Esa Juoksutalli Sixpack 1:45:57,7 +4:48,6
 5. 3054 Illaru Tonu 1:46:27,3 +5:18,2
 6. 3046 Ala-Lahti Harri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1:46:31,0 +5:21,9
 7. 3060 Sikkilä Jari Sievin Sisu 1:47:43,2 +6:34,1
 8. 3065 Timmerbacka Juhani Team J&J 1:47:53,8 +6:44,7
 9. 3040 Samuli Syrjänen Espoon Hiihtoseura 1:48:48,9 +7:39,8
 10. 3052 Tienhaara Juha Ylivieskan Kuula 1:49:03,3 +7:54,2
 11. 3024 Kortet Juha Ylivieskan Kuula 1:49:39,2 +8:30,1
 12. 3064 Juvonen Tatu Melalahden mieshiihtäjät 1:50:54,2 +9:45,1
 13. 3061 Ukonmaanaho Sakari Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1:50:55,1 +9:46,0
 14. 3059 Sikkilä Sakari Sievin Sisu 1:52:59,3 +11:50,2
 15. 3032 Turunen Heikki 1:54:35,4 +13:26,3
 16. 3014 Ronkainen Markus Pertana Sport 1:55:36,6 +14:27,5
 17. 3055 Tuomivaara Esko OSAO Kempeleen yksikkö 1:56:24,3 +15:15,2
 18. 3057 Sikkilä Markus Sievin Sisu 1:58:59,1 +17:50,0
 19. 3047 Luiro Matti Kuurtopojat 2:00:14,3 +19:05,2
 20. 3042 Hautala Mauri Seinäjoen hiihtoseura 2:00:15,7 +19:06,6
 21. 3053 Jukka Timlin 2:00:38,2 +19:29,1
 22. 3067 Saari Tuomas 2:01:56,1 +20:47,0
 23. 3058 Sikkilä Mikael Sievin Sisu 2:02:35,0 +21:25,9
 24. 3063 Knuutila Roni 2:03:41,6 +22:32,5
 25. 3009 Puurunen Jorma oakk 2:11:46,8 +30:37,7
 26. 3025 Slunga Tommi HSK-T 2:12:14,6 +31:05,5
 27. 4514 Henttonen Risto 2:13:34,6 +32:25,5
 28. 4505 Kuoppamaa Kari 2:17:27,7 +36:18,6
 29. 3037 Laaksonen Jukka Ypäjä 2:18:57,6 +37:48,5
 30. 3031 Talonpoika Tuomas Cycling Academy 2:19:56,0 +38:46,9
 31. 3044 Vondras Jan 2:24:08,2 +42:59,1
 32. 3036 Aaltonen Markku Espoo 2:24:26,3 +43:17,2
 33. 3034 Keinänen Antti Vehkan Veto 2:24:33,7 +43:24,6
 34. 3062 Kämäräinen Sami 2:25:48,6 +44:39,5
 35. 3066 Valtanen Teuvo Oulunsalon Vasama 2:28:10,3 +47:01,2
 36. 3003 Haikola Jarmo Spurs Finland 2:29:52,0 +48:42,9
 37. 3019 Penttilä Tapio Topi-kalustaja oy 2:29:54,6 +48:45,5
 38. 3013 Ollila Ari Sanginjoen Suopojat 2:29:55,2 +48:46,1
 39. 3006 Oja Sami OTC 2:30:14,6 +49:05,5
 40. 3049 Nevanperä Jukka WSP Finland Oy 2:30:30,6 +49:21,5
 41. 3028 Lauri Timo Intersport Joutsensilta 2:32:59,1 +51:50,0
 42. 3033 Impiö Mauri Anite Telecoms 2:38:32,2 +57:23,1
 43. 3027 Passinen Tapio Traktor Espoo 2:38:53,5 +57:44,4
 44. 4508 Timlin Ari-Pekka 2:41:46,9 +1:00:37,8
 45. 3030 Röntynen Marko Intersport Joutsensilta 2:45:43,7 +1:04:34,6
 46. 3011 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 2:48:17,3 +1:07:08,2
 47. 3001 Vieresjoki Reima metsäfibre kemi 2:50:14,4 +1:09:05,3
 48. 3008 Pyy Lauri 2:50:22,8 +1:09:13,7
 49. 3050 Niemikorpi Kalevi 2:50:24,1 +1:09:15,0
 50. 3021 Takalahti Paavo KeMaKi 2:56:46,3 +1:15:37,2
 51. 3017 Isosaari Esa 2:58:52,6 +1:17:43,5
 52. 3015 Neuvonen Markus 3:08:50,7 +1:27:41,6
 53. 3039 Luomanperä Sami Oulu 3:09:06,5 +1:27:57,4
 54. 3007 Lehtonen Kalevi 3:30:14,3 +1:49:05,2
 55. 3004 Särkilä Sami 4:20:49,4 +2:39:40,3

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

NP35 : 35,0P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 3401 Hautasaari Anu 3:15:13,0 +0,0
 2. 3400 Hänninen Kaija 3:15:14,6 +1,6

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

MV35R : 35,0V

 (Lähti: 141, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 1420 Kokko Kari Utajärven Urheilijat 1:38:46,6 +0,0
 2. 1443 Henriksson Antti Kuivasjärven Aura 1:39:30,3 +43,7
 3. 1429 Yijälä Heikki Kaipolan Vire 1:40:33,1 +1:46,5
 4. 1411 Jaara Oskari FinDoor Oy 1:42:25,9 +3:39,3
 5. 1399 Hintsala Lassi Oulunsalo 1:42:39,3 +3:52,7
 6. 1439 Virpi Sami 1:42:47,1 +4:00,5
 7. 1421 Kokko Hannu Utajärven Urheilijat 1:44:12,1 +5:25,5
 8. 4525 Alakastari Veli 1:46:53,3 +8:06,7
 9. 1407 Pörsti Yrjö Anite Finland 1:48:05,6 +9:19,0
 10. 1315 Juola Eero OHS 1:48:51,8 +10:05,2
 11. 1405 Nummi Matti Vaalan Karhu 1:49:01,1 +10:14,5
 12. 1418 Pinoniemi Tero Utajärven Urheilijat 1:50:13,2 +11:26,6
 13. 1340 Pekkola Teuvo OEK 1:51:16,8 +12:30,2
 14. 1422 Anttonen Hannu 1:51:28,8 +12:42,2
 15. 1395 Imponen Veikko 1:51:31,0 +12:44,4
 16. 4524 Huhtala Miika 1:51:36,8 +12:50,2
 17. 1301 Hatula Tapio 1:52:20,3 +13:33,7
 18. 1423 Anttila Martti Rovaniemi 1:52:27,6 +13:41,0
 19. 1338 Peltola Tapio OHS 1:54:09,7 +15:23,1
 20. 1396 Imponen Tuomas 1:54:59,6 +16:13,0
 21. 1448 Lind Sune IF Falken 1:55:21,4 +16:34,8
 22. 1419 Mannermaa Veikko Utajärven Urheilijat 1:55:53,1 +17:06,5
 23. 1441 Soronen Osmo OKV 1:55:59,0 +17:12,4
 24. 1335 Pietiläinen Samu Länsi-rajan rasti 1:56:12,1 +17:25,5
 25. 1428 Jääskeläinen Risto Haapajärvi 1:57:08,2 +18:21,6
 26. 4512 Holtinkoski Risto 1:57:45,5 +18:58,9
 27. 1337 Mehtälä Jukka 1:59:45,4 +20:58,8
 28. 1387 Vakkuri Jukka Kuivaniemi 1:59:50,9 +21:04,3
 29. 1357 Verbitckii Oleg Karhu 2:00:12,1 +21:25,5
 30. 1346 Annanpalo Erkki Oulun Hiihtoseura 2:00:45,1 +21:58,5
 31. 1382 Pakanen Pauli Lemminkäinen 2:02:39,7 +23:53,1
 32. 1442 Hökkä Arto 2:02:40,8 +23:54,2
 33. 1307 Hatula Timo Rak.liike Kuoma Oy 2:02:45,4 +23:58,8
 34. 1410 Rinta Toni Pohjois-Suomen sotilasläänin e 2:03:27,9 +24:41,3
 35. 1378 Niskanen Mikko 2:03:30,6 +24:44,0
 36. 1367 Tikkanen Janne MWE 2:03:32,8 +24:46,2
 37. 1344 Kimpimäki Olli 2:03:34,8 +24:48,2
 38. 1406 Lamberg Ilmari 2:03:44,9 +24:58,3
 39. 1342 Kurtti Jarmo 2:03:59,8 +25:13,2
 40. 1362 Haipus Asko Ouka 2:04:00,4 +25:13,8
 41. 1404 Sikkilä Sami 2:05:08,0 +26:21,4
 42. 4509 Kolehmainen Antti 2:06:42,8 +27:56,2
 43. 1430 Seppänen Ilpo Oulun poliisilaitos 2:08:28,7 +29:42,1
 44. 1317 Manninen Hannu V P Pyhäjärvi 2:08:55,9 +30:09,3
 45. 1369 Kangas Pekka 2:09:18,9 +30:32,3
 46. 1306 Korhonen Esko Autoliike Pörhö 2:09:27,1 +30:40,5
 47. 1343 Korva Jari 2:09:44,9 +30:58,3
 48. 1390 Seppälä Juha Miilukangas Oy 2:11:09,1 +32:22,5
 49. 1361 Kamula Jari SiikalU 2:12:07,5 +33:20,9
 50. 1363 Vänttilä Ari 2:12:43,0 +33:56,4
 51. 1409 Flygare Hannu OULVU 2:12:57,4 +34:10,8
 52. 1440 Laaksonen Lasse Schetelig Oy 2:13:05,5 +34:18,9
 53. 1417 Tiirola Olli 2:13:07,7 +34:21,1
 54. 1366 Manninen Tapio Starkki 2:13:24,0 +34:37,4
 55. 1304 Hautanen Mika ABB Runners 2:13:37,6 +34:51,0
 56. 1373 Lassila Kalervo Esju Oy 2:14:37,5 +35:50,9
 57. 1311 Kaikkonen Sampo 2:14:47,6 +36:01,0
 58. 1356 Heikkinen Timo Oulun poliisilaitos 2:14:50,4 +36:03,8
 59. 1380 Seppä Tomi StoraEnso 2:15:59,7 +37:13,1
 60. 4537 Heinonen Samu Kalevi 2:16:06,8 +37:20,2
 61. 1332 Myyryläinen Seppo 2:16:09,3 +37:22,7
 62. 1360 Mahosenaho Ahti Haapaveden Urheilijat 2:17:13,0 +38:26,4
 63. 1392 Jussi Miilukangas Miilukangas Oy 2:17:33,0 +38:46,4
 64. 1375 ORourke Thomas Oulu 2:18:32,4 +39:45,8
 65. 1431 Inget Mikko Oulun poliisilaitos 2:18:35,9 +39:49,3
 66. 1330 Mahosenaho Juhani 2:18:47,7 +40:01,1
 67. 1312 Törmälehto Jukka NSN 2:20:24,5 +41:37,9
 68. 1327 Pirinen Reijo Metsäkone Pirinen oy 2:20:32,2 +41:45,6
 69. 1305 Mikkonen Martti 2:21:17,3 +42:30,7
 70. 1341 Vähämetsä Arto Pöllän Mökkimajoitus/Hailuoto 2:21:29,6 +42:43,0
 71. 1345 Rajaniemi Jari NSN 2:21:44,6 +42:58,0
 72. 1377 Yli-Jaukkari Mikko Metsämaan Urheilijat 2:22:47,2 +44:00,6
 73. 1414 Sarja Juha K-Citymarket Kaakkuri 2:23:12,7 +44:26,1
 74. 1365 Holappa Jarmo Starkki 2:23:43,9 +44:57,3
 75. 1303 Sillanpää Joonas 2:23:45,8 +44:59,2
 76. 1350 Mustajärvi Jaakko StoraEnso 2:24:24,7 +45:38,1
 77. 1438 Lopina Harri Pöyry Finland Oy 2:24:29,9 +45:43,3
 78. 1320 Lehikoinen Henri Team LeLu 2:24:33,7 +45:47,1
 79. 1398 Hintsala Ismo Oulunsalo 2:24:41,3 +45:54,7
 80. 1433 Nissinaho Kimmo Oulun poliisilaitos 2:24:41,4 +45:54,8
 81. 1351 Mustajärvi Heikki 2:25:21,9 +46:35,3
 82. 1313 Lyytikäinen Jouko KeMaKi 2:26:59,3 +48:12,7
 83. 1402 Muotka Markku Electrobit Wireless Communicat 2:26:59,8 +48:13,2
 84. 1401 Partanen Jari Electrobit Wireless Communicat 2:27:56,4 +49:09,8
 85. 1450 Martikainen Juha Traktor Espoo 2:28:13,8 +49:27,2
 86. 1364 Kuusento Heikki Intersport Joutsensilta 2:30:19,3 +51:32,7
 87. 1412 Majava Jarno Electrobit Wireless Communicat 2:30:58,3 +52:11,7
 88. 1426 Lääkkö Joel LVI-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy 2:31:45,0 +52:58,4
 89. 1383 Palonen Marko Lemminkäinen 2:31:51,4 +53:04,8
 90. 1447 Roth Jukka-Matti KaFa 2:32:09,5 +53:22,9
 91. 1400 Pyky Ari Osuuskauppa Arina 2:32:14,6 +53:28,0
 92. 1384 Pöllänen Taisto Lemminkäinen 2:32:21,7 +53:35,1
 93. 1381 Sandberg Juha Porin Kuntoilijat ry 2:33:02,8 +54:16,2
 94. 1368 Pukki Jari Esju Oy 2:33:37,3 +54:50,7
 95. 1435 Nikkanen Kari 2:33:43,1 +54:56,5
 96. 1436 Nopanen Veli-Matti PLS Oy 2:33:51,5 +55:04,9
 97. 1353 Memonen Martti Oulun poliisilaitos 2:34:06,6 +55:20,0
 98. 1388 Ahola Juhani Terässiilit 2:34:08,6 +55:22,0
 99. 1391 Harri Lukkarila Miilux Oy 2:34:25,5 +55:38,9
100. 1415 Mällinen Jari 2:35:17,5 +56:30,9
101. 1372 Kurvinen Marko Esju Oy 2:35:26,6 +56:40,0
102. 1336 Koivula Pekka 2:35:27,6 +56:41,0
103. 1376 Raiskio Veikko 2:35:39,7 +56:53,1
104. 1403 Anttila Marko Electrobit Wireless Communicat 2:35:50,5 +57:03,9
105. 1328 Kettunen Simo WSP Finland Oy 2:35:55,7 +57:09,1
106. 1310 Vallo Aimo Kempele 2:36:16,5 +57:29,9
107. 1308 Pöykkö Matti RR-klupi 2:36:56,5 +58:09,9
108. 1325 Kolehmainen Tuomo 2:37:07,2 +58:20,6
109. 1314 Lassila Matti Revonlahti 2:37:30,4 +58:43,8
110. 1434 Perälä Johannes Pohjola Vakuutus Oy 2:37:39,4 +58:52,8
110. 1425 Pitkälä Jouko LVI-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy 2:37:39,4 +58:52,8
112. 1424 Pitkälä Jussi LVI-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy 2:37:40,4 +58:53,8
113. 1309 Kesti Hannu Notket Seniorit 2:37:52,3 +59:05,7
114. 1339 Valkonen Erkki OSAO Kaut 2:38:13,9 +59:27,3
115. 1349 Rimpiläinen Janne StoraEnso 2:38:48,9 +1:00:02,3
116. 1359 Kari Holappa OAKK 2:40:51,1 +1:02:04,5
117. 1389 Flink Mikko Oulun Taksiautoilijat Ry 2:41:25,7 +1:02:39,1
118. 4507 Alapuranen Juha 2:41:43,3 +1:02:56,7
119. 1445 Neuvonen Teemu Stora Enso 2:43:05,1 +1:04:18,5
120. 1451 Kela Eero Oulun LVI-Huolto 2:45:01,1 +1:06:14,5
121. 1370 Kumpulainen Tommi Esju Oy 2:45:13,7 +1:06:27,1
122. 1374 Hernetkoski Veikko 2:49:32,0 +1:10:45,4
123. 1413 Törrö Heikki 2:49:47,3 +1:11:00,7
124. 1333 Mattila Keijo Arktiset Bussit 2:55:32,7 +1:16:46,1
125. 1444 Kantola Jukka RR-hiihtoklubi 2:56:48,4 +1:18:01,8
126. 1446 Rautio Eero E&T Rautio Ky 2:58:32,8 +1:19:46,2
127. 1331 Pekkala Timo 2:58:50,2 +1:20:03,6
128. 1334 Hoffrén Aaro Oulun vankila 3:02:58,3 +1:24:11,7
129. 1319 Lyijynen Ville 3:06:18,9 +1:27:32,3
130. 1318 Lyijynen Juha 3:06:19,2 +1:27:32,6
131. 1397 Raappana Juha 3:08:29,0 +1:29:42,4
132. 1449 Jouppila Pentti APK 3:11:22,6 +1:32:36,0
133. 1326 Korhonen Anssi Kempeleen Siirtokuljetus Oy 3:14:08,7 +1:35:22,1
134. 1323 Korhonen Esko Valio Oy 3:14:09,7 +1:35:23,1
135. 1427 Asikainen Saku 3:16:20,3 +1:37:33,7
 1358 Koskela Pasi Oulun Hiihtoseura Kesk.
 1316 Kreus Miika TURT Kesk.
 4533 Köngäs Ville Kesk.
 1432 Ollila Sakari Oulun poliisilaitos Kesk.
 1354 Palsola Ilari Pöyry Finland Oy Kesk.
 1437 Parpala Janne Pöyry Finland Oy Kesk.

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

NV35R : 35,0V

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 1726 Niskanen Iita Vieremän koitto 1:57:12,5 +0,0
 2. 1706 Sulasalmi Outi 1:57:40,5 +28,0
 3. 1711 Ahola-Mehtälä Päivi OTC 2:00:52,7 +3:40,2
 4. 1731 Mansikkaviita Riikka 2:01:55,3 +4:42,8
 5. 1702 Vuorenmaa Marjut Oys / vaparit 2:02:05,4 +4:52,9
 6. 1710 Vesala Marjo Oulu 2:05:13,0 +8:00,5
 7. 1708 Eskeli Johanna Oulun hiihtoseura 2:10:33,9 +13:21,4
 8. 1714 Laitala Tanja 2:14:57,7 +17:45,2
 9. 1720 Jauhola Päivi Tornio 2:24:06,5 +26:54,0
 10. 4526 Elevaara Sanna 2:25:15,9 +28:03,4
 11. 1728 Rujala Henna Padasjoen yritys 2:29:20,9 +32:08,4
 12. 1727 Manninen Marja PLS Oy 2:29:55,2 +32:42,7
 13. 1709 Pennanen Paula Nestor Cables 2:32:06,3 +34:53,8
 14. 1704 Savukoski Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 2:35:10,3 +37:57,8
 15. 1718 Paso Heidi 2:35:32,4 +38:19,9
 16. 1716 Manninen Sari NSN 2:38:33,6 +41:21,1
 17. 1719 Simula Kristiina 2:39:02,3 +41:49,8
 18. 1729 Rajakangas Sonja Oulun nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2:41:07,3 +43:54,8
 19. 1722 Engblom Anna 2:42:35,3 +45:22,8
 20. 1730 Kaivorinne Anna-Lotta LSHP 2:47:31,4 +50:18,9
 21. 4532 Harmaala Eija 2:53:09,0 +55:56,5
 22. 1707 Kinnunen Noora Oulun Hiihtoseura 2:53:44,4 +56:31,9
 23. 1721 Kotajärvi Johanna 2:54:57,2 +57:44,7
 24. 1717 Siekkinen Terhi 3:00:45,2 +1:03:32,7
 25. 1705 Häyrynen Marjatta 3:09:09,2 +1:11:56,7
 26. 1725 Luukkonen Anna 3:16:21,3 +1:19:08,8

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

MP35R : 35,0P

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 2027 Alarvo Esa OTC 1:49:37,3 +0,0
 2. 2068 Hartikka Pekka Kiinteistöhuolto Jurvelin 1:49:38,3 +1,0
 3. 2039 Kuusento Santtu Intersport Joutsensilta 1:49:54,5 +17,2
 4. 2075 Sandvik Simon IK Falken 1:55:01,4 +5:24,1
 5. 4516 Aalto Jorma 1:55:18,0 +5:40,7
 6. 2058 Pulkkinen Keijo Kempeleen maratonklubi 1:55:26,2 +5:48,9
 7. 2066 Råback Hans Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2:00:25,6 +10:48,3
 8. 4534 Ylitarvas Risto 2:00:28,7 +10:51,4
 9. 2042 Isokangas Veikko Kempeleen Maratonklubi 2:01:38,0 +12:00,7
 10. 2053 Metsäpelto Markku Lemminkäinen Infra Oy 2:02:59,4 +13:22,1
 11. 2031 Lippo Markus Ohs 2:08:15,8 +18:38,5
 12. 4530 Paukkeri Kari 2:10:14,0 +20:36,7
 13. 2059 Kollanen Teemu Keravan Agility Team ry 2:15:13,3 +25:36,0
 14. 2014 Hannula Juho 2:15:18,6 +25:41,3
 15. 2061 Björkqvist Niklas Metsähallitus 2:16:55,3 +27:18,0
 16. 2032 Tikka Janne Pöyry Finland Oy 2:17:00,4 +27:23,1
 17. 2034 Korpela Olavi Destia Oy, Siikajoki 2:17:32,4 +27:55,1
 18. 2072 Kauppila Janne 2:18:16,8 +28:39,5
 18. 2073 Kauppila Jani 2:18:16,8 +28:39,5
 20. 2017 Hakuli Tuomas 2:18:31,8 +28:54,5
 21. 2038 Räisälä Kalervo Kuhmo 2:26:09,9 +36:32,6
 22. 2051 Backman Teuvo 2:27:24,3 +37:47,0
 23. 2010 Ponkala Jussi WSP Finland Oy 2:27:30,0 +37:52,7
 24. 2036 Aho Jorma LaiVe/OAJ Muhos 2:28:22,4 +38:45,1
 25. 2044 Rinne Kari 2:30:42,2 +41:04,9
 26. 2070 Pekkala Hannu Tekli 2:31:10,8 +41:33,5
 27. 2071 Seppälä Riku OAY-Kempele 2:31:12,6 +41:35,3
 28. 4536 Toivonen Marko 2:32:25,0 +42:47,7
 29. 2050 Vaattovaara Kimmo oys vapari 2:33:08,8 +43:31,5
 30. 2021 Laine Veli-Markku WSP Finland Oy 2:37:13,7 +47:36,4
 31. 2040 Bengs Ulf Albany 2:38:55,9 +49:18,6
 32. 2020 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 2:42:15,9 +52:38,6
 33. 2012 Roivainen Juhani Kello 2:44:15,5 +54:38,2
 34. 4535 Sorvisto Marko 2:44:20,9 +54:43,6
 35. 4519 Lerssi Mitri 2:45:57,0 +56:19,7
 36. 4518 Lerssi Juha 2:45:57,9 +56:20,6
 37. 2004 Asikainen Jouni Kojamoveljet ry 2:46:08,0 +56:30,7
 38. 2003 Pulkkinen Jukka Kojamoveljet ry 2:46:09,8 +56:32,5
 39. 2002 Mara Marko 2:46:10,2 +56:32,9
 40. 2025 Ahokas Mikko WSP Finland Oy 2:46:58,6 +57:21,3
 41. 2022 Pasanen Antti Oulu 2:49:07,2 +59:29,9
 42. 2047 Korpela Juhani 2:49:57,9 +1:00:20,6
 43. 2064 Tuomivaara Seppo Työterveyslaitos 2:52:26,5 +1:02:49,2
 44. 2023 Runtti Tommi 2:53:13,5 +1:03:36,2
 45. 2067 Kurki Timo KKI Kaaresuvanto 2:53:53,1 +1:04:15,8
 46. 2065 Jokinen Juho 2:56:25,4 +1:06:48,1
 47. 2052 Saikkonen Toivo OHS 2:56:54,6 +1:07:17,3
 48. 2055 Metsäpelto Teemu 2:57:18,1 +1:07:40,8
 49. 2026 Kivelä Mika 2:57:58,9 +1:08:21,6
 50. 2049 Halonen Veikko 2:58:24,7 +1:08:47,4
 51. 2069 Höynälä Marko RR-hiihtoklubi 2:58:32,1 +1:08:54,8
 52. 2054 Keskimaula Jari Anite Finland 2:58:32,2 +1:08:54,9
 53. 4538 Juutinen Hannu 3:01:14,6 +1:11:37,3
 54. 2060 Hast Markus Keminmaa 3:02:07,0 +1:12:29,7
 55. 4531 Mikkonen Pentti 3:07:06,9 +1:17:29,6
 56. 2011 Mikkilä Mauno Niv Ur 3:08:37,5 +1:19:00,2
 57. 2015 Jussila Mikko Paavolan Kisa 3:08:39,0 +1:19:01,7
 58. 2009 Jakkula Eero Oulu 3:10:26,6 +1:20:49,3
 59. 2063 Paunu Pekka Salpaus 3:11:11,3 +1:21:34,0
 60. 2007 Puhakka Paavo Metalli56 3:13:38,8 +1:24:01,5
 61. 2030 Koskela Heikki NUS 3:15:31,9 +1:25:54,6
 62. 2046 Alatossava Ari 3:15:55,7 +1:26:18,4
 63. 2019 Mattila Reijo 3:16:28,1 +1:26:50,8
 64. 2045 Erola Juhani 3:21:09,2 +1:31:31,9
 65. 2062 Andersson Gunnar Vattenfall IF 3:22:58,3 +1:33:21,0
 66. 2033 Pitkänen Ismo Pöyry Finland Oy 3:25:25,0 +1:35:47,7
 67. 2041 Stöckel Patrik NCC 3:26:56,5 +1:37:19,2
 68. 2028 Meriläinen Heikki Paroc Oy 3:30:46,3 +1:41:09,0
 69. 2035 Lappalainen Jani Huiko Ski Kiviniemi 3:33:51,0 +1:44:13,7
 70. 2029 Runtti Teemu Herukan kiinteistöhuolto ky 3:33:56,1 +1:44:18,8
 71. 2005 Nevapuu Timo YNM 3:36:47,2 +1:47:09,9
 72. 2013 Ahlqvist Erkki MRPY 3:45:04,6 +1:55:27,3
 73. 2048 Jari Kangasharju Miilukangas Oy 4:04:12,5 +2:14:35,2
 74. 2001 Mattila Jaakko TDLxCOUNTRy 4:06:44,8 +2:17:07,5
 75. 2043 Ollila Ari-Pekka 4:13:59,2 +2:24:21,9
 76. 2074 Lievonen Pentti 4:17:37,2 +2:27:59,9

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

NP35R : 35,0P

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 2419 Nissinen Sanna-Maria 2:24:09,2 +0,0
 2. 2408 Silvan Sini Turun Latu 2:31:45,0 +7:35,8
 3. 2413 Illaru Sinikka Vihdin Viesti 2:48:55,1 +24:45,9
 4. 2414 Raitio Katariina Laitasaaren Veto 2:56:25,2 +32:16,0
 5. 2403 Nummi Maarit Laitasaaren Veto 2:56:27,0 +32:17,8
 6. 2418 Hukkanen Tarja Vieremä 2:58:15,5 +34:06,3
 7. 2407 Kukkola Eeva-Riikka 3:03:48,5 +39:39,3
 8. 2417 Aarrekivi Sari Oulujoen kiekko 3:21:25,0 +57:15,8
 9. 2415 Sipola Mari Kemi 3:22:56,7 +58:47,5
 10. 2412 Eskola Päivi Siikajoki 3:26:32,3 +1:02:23,1
 11. 2411 Haajanen Ulrika Ingå IF 3:45:57,4 +1:21:48,2
 12. 2410 Wathen Essi Osuuskauppa Arina 3:49:03,9 +1:24:54,7
 13. 2416 Still Maria 3:49:46,7 +1:25:37,5
 14. 2405 Nurmela Marjatta 3:54:49,9 +1:30:40,7
 15. 2404 Ylevä Liisa 4:02:57,3 +1:38:48,1
 16. 2402 Ylevä Leena Espoon Helmet 4:02:59,3 +1:38:50,1

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

RETKIN : 17,5V

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 4304 Kukkonen Laura OHS 58:24,4 +0,0
 2. 4306 Kinnunen Henrik Kastelli-talot Oy 1:10:56,4 +12:32,0
 3. 4300 Jauhola Anni Alatornion Pirkat 1:12:52,2 +14:27,8
 4. 4301 Jauhola Iina Alatornion Pirkat 1:13:01,2 +14:36,8
 5. 4302 Koivula Eino LNM 1:18:46,0 +20:21,6
 6. 4305 Kinnunen Viktor Kastelli-talot Oy 1:20:47,4 +22:23,0
 7. 4539 Hettula Pinja 1:29:22,5 +30:58,1
 8. 4303 Koivula Vilho LNM 1:36:46,5 +38:22,1
 9. 4307 Salmi Laura Kastelli-talot Oy 1:42:28,2 +44:03,8
 10. 4308 Salmi Matti Kastelli-talot Oy 1:47:57,6 +49:33,2
 11. 4311 Määttä Matias 1:55:15,5 +56:51,1

MVK NVK MV35 NV35 MP35 NP35 MV35R NV35R MP35R NP35R RETKIN RETKIA

RETKIA : 17,5V

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 4520 Jylkkä Hiskias Raahe 57:53,9 +0,0
 2. 4014 Pöppönen Reijo 1:05:00,7 +7:06,8
 3. 4003 Kylmäaho Toivo 1:08:57,1 +11:03,2
 4. 4025 Simanainen Hannu 1:12:00,7 +14:06,8
 5. 4517 Sandström Lars 1:16:02,4 +18:08,5
 6. 4016 Koivula Timo LNM 1:18:46,9 +20:53,0
 7. 4527 Kämäräinen Pentti 1:18:55,5 +21:01,6
 8. 4024 Kumpulainen Seppo Oulu 1:18:56,2 +21:02,3
 9. 4026 Kinnunen Hannu Kastelli-talot Oy 1:20:50,3 +22:56,4
 10. 4031 Toikkanen Paavo 1:21:43,2 +23:49,3
 11. 4005 Kestilä Maarit Haukiputaan heitto 1:23:01,6 +25:07,7
 12. 4006 Huru Tarja Haukiputaan heitto 1:23:03,1 +25:09,2
 13. 4020 Uitto Mikko 1:23:05,4 +25:11,5
 14. 4008 Nätkin Ninetta 1:23:44,4 +25:50,5
 15. 4009 Ilmakangas Tanja 1:24:04,0 +26:10,1
 16. 4030 Toikkanen Merja 1:24:23,7 +26:29,8
 17. 4028 Hettula Ritva 1:29:23,4 +31:29,5
 18. 4023 Huusko Esko 1:34:01,1 +36:07,2
 19. 4018 Klemetti Niina 1:35:53,5 +37:59,6
 20. 4017 Leinonen Piritta - 1:35:53,7 +37:59,8
 21. 4015 Koivula Kirsi LNM 1:36:49,0 +38:55,1
 22. 4021 Burrow Maria Anite Finland 1:42:15,6 +44:21,7
 23. 4011 Stipakov Lev 1:47:10,6 +49:16,7
 24. 4027 Salmi Sanna Kastelli-talot Oy 1:47:58,0 +50:04,1
 25. 4310 Määttä Marko 1:55:16,5 +57:22,6
 26. 4032 Määttä Jorma 1:55:16,9 +57:23,0
 27. 4012 Kemi Ari 2:12:34,5 +1:14:40,6
 28. 4540 Jaara Niilo 2:17:36,2 +1:19:42,3
 29. 4502 Rohkimmainen Ville 2:19:35,4 +1:21:41,5
 4013 Uusimaa Jouni Anite Telecoms Kesk.