Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2017 > 13. VieskaMaraton 17.6.2017

Sivun palkkiotsikko

Miehet maraton

Started: 2, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

 1. 1 Kylmänen Iiro Rovaniemen kaupunki 3:19:14 +0 1. 1:39:06
 2 Sakko Antti Merijärven Kestävä DNF

Naiset maraton

Started: 5, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

 1. 17 Ramstedt Tuyen 4:04:25 +0 1. 2:01:45
 2. 30 Vähäsöyrinki Marjut Nivala 4:08:14 +3:49 2. 2:01:45
 3. 14 Vuotila Anne Kokkola 5:00:32 +56:07 3. 2:26:11
 4. 26 Ohtamaa Sinikka 5:21:01 +1:16:36 4. 2:34:13
 15 Vierto-Suorsa Heli Haukiputaan Heitto DNF
 18 Vähäsöyrinki Marjo DNS

M40 Maraton

Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 3 Lindqvist Kristian Hop-HAB 3:34:33 +0 1. 1:40:42
 2. 4 Väisänen Antti Sotkamo 3:45:27 +10:53 2. 1:44:20
 3. 25 Riikola Jarmo Raahe 3:51:19 +16:45 3. 1:46:48
 4. 22 Huttu Mika Juoksuremmi Ylivieska 4:17:22 +42:49 4. 1:54:22
 5. 29 Korpela Esa AY-Jyrä 4:36:19 +1:01:46 5. 2:01:58
 6. 23 Hietala Tommi Omega-Keittiöt 5:02:08 +1:27:35 6. 2:23:23

N40 Maraton

Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 20 Ahola Marika Toholammin Urheilijat 3:27:35 +0 1. 1:45:22

M50 Maraton

Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 6 Jansson Tommy Kokkola 3:48:38 1. 1:48:03
 2. 5 Juutinen Unto Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:54:20 +5:42 2. 1:50:40
 3. 27 Lappinen Ari Happy Feet 4:03:12 +14:34 3. 1:50:47
 4. 7 Luokkanen Tatu Kempeleen Maratonklubi 4:05:10 +16:32 5. 2:00:02
 5. 31 Fagernäs Hans FMR-Teerijärvi 4:12:44 +24:05 4. 1:52:51

N50 Maraton

Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 24 Putkonen Birgi Rauhalahti Road Runners 3:56:22 +0 1. 1:56:56
 2. 21 Levonperä Sirpa Toholammin Urheilijat 4:54:45 +58:22 2. 2:14:22
 3. 16 Särkelä Leena Kiuruveden Urheilijat 5:08:31 +1:12:08 3. 2:21:59

M60 Maraton

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 12 Mikkonen Lauri ONMKY/KKM 3:48:25 +0 2. 1:48:44
 2. 11 Komulainen Seppo Sukeva 4:07:51 +19:26 3. 1:54:48
 3. 8 Lindqvist Antti Lievestuore 4:15:38 +27:12 1. 1:45:33
 4. 9 Sandberg Curt IK Falken 4:53:53 +1:05:28 4. 2:07:16
 5. 10 Vornanen Alpo Kiuruveden Urheilijat 4:59:08 +1:10:43 6. 2:21:58
 6. 32 Forsman Thorolf HOP-HAB Team P-saari 4:59:33 +1:11:07 7. 2:21:59
 7. 13 Lappalainen Väinö Iisalmen Visa 5:18:54 +1:30:28 5. 2:21:57

Miehet Puolimaraton

Started: 19, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

 1. 107 Kohtaniemi Naveen Ykspihlajan Reima 1:19:35 +0
 2. 161 Järvinen Jyrki Rideep 1:21:12 +1:37
 3. 111 Nieminen Samuli West Coast Ultra Runners 1:23:03 +3:28
 4. 109 Sjölind Dan IS Söderby 1:29:10 +9:35
 5. 172 Knuutila Roni Ylivieska 1:34:03 +14:28
 6. 103 Backman Johnny SiSu 1:39:55 +20:20
 7. 178 Kääntä Tuomo Alavieskan Viri 1:40:51 +21:16
 8. 160 Kulju Simo Toholampi 1:41:13 +21:38
 9. 156 Ohtamaa Juho 1:43:08 +23:33
 10. 169 Sorvari Janne Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:43:37 +24:02
 11. 176 Jylkkä Miro Ylivieskan Kuula 1:43:45 +24:10
 12. 110 Kallio Jarkko ONMKY/KKM 1:46:56 +27:21
 13. 164 Nieminen Arto Team Pseudomonas 1:53:34 +33:59
 14. 101 Heikkinen Markus YJK-05 1:58:18 +38:43
 15. 173 Tullila Pasi Ylivieska 1:59:37 +40:02
 16. 149 Saarela Jori Premec oy 2:01:16 +41:41
 17. 147 Malkamäki Olli 2:14:00 +54:25
 18. 108 Kiviniemi Jukka 2:29:33 +1:09:58
 105 Palohuhta Marko Ullavan Kilpa DNF
 106 Olaussen Lasse KPTri DNS
 104 Paakki Jaakko DNS
 102 Visuri Vesa DNS

Naiset Puolimaraton

Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 133 Hemminki Anni Tapsan Mökit 1:31:08 +0
 2. 129 Burke Riikka Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:44:31 +13:23
 3. 131 Vähäsöyrinki Sini Nivala 1:52:40 +21:31
 4. 128 Anias Kirsi 1:53:39 +22:30
 5. 152 Vähä-Pudas Armi Ylivieska 2:04:26 +33:17
 6. 165 Leinonen Anna Oulu 2:05:38 +34:29
 7. 135 Hangasmaa Erja Ylivieskan Kuula 2:06:47 +35:38
 8. 168 Vähäsöyrinki Niina 2:06:52 +35:43
 9. 132 Savukoski Susa Alavieskan Viri 2:19:01 +47:52
 10. 143 Korkia-aho Minna Ylivieska 2:19:20 +48:12
 11. 134 Niemi Sanna Team Pseudomonas Ladies 2:27:41 +56:32
 12. 158 Madetoja Milla Tremk 2:28:20 +57:11
 13. 130 Nikula Lotta Kalajoki 2:33:31 +1:02:22
 14. 19 Tiira Anniina 2:45:09 +1:14:01
 15. 127 Viitanen Sonja 2:49:26 +1:18:17

M40 Puolimaraton

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 157 Manninen Teemu Ullavan Kilpa 1:21:44 +0
 2. 116 Korhonen Tatu Limingan Niittomiehet 1:23:54 +2:10
 3. 167 Vuoti Jari OuNMKY 1:38:44 +16:59
 4. 115 Männistö Marko Raahe 1:42:44 +20:59
 5. 117 Rantala Marso LiikeVoima 1:45:00 +23:15
 6. 153 Kiljala Mika Ylivieska 2:04:08 +42:23
 7. 113 Heikkilä Mika YJK-05 2:09:29 +47:44
 112 Ervasti Teemu Sol-team DNS
 114 Sarja Hannu DNS

N40 Puolimaraton

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 155 Hautakangas Katri Haapajärvi 1:50:31 +0
 2. 162 Laukka Mirja 1:52:26 +1:54
 3. 174 Weistle Hanriika CMS Beauty Center 1:55:14 +4:42
 4. 137 Jakobsson Susanna Si-Su 1:56:53 +6:21
 5. 159 Molander Barbro MamIS Pietarsaari 1:59:48 +9:17
 6. 136 Löfbacka-Skog Linda IK Falken 2:02:39 +12:07
 7. 166 Laitala Tanja Haapavesi 2:12:58 +22:27

M50 Puolimaraton

Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 148 Kitinprami Jukka Vihanti 1:35:40
 2. 118 Salonen Vesa Ullavan Kilpa 1:38:30 +2:50
 3. 151 Hiltunen Pertti K-Rauta Rautapohja 1:43:07 +7:27
 4. 123 Jääskeläinen Risto Haapajärvi 1:44:47 +9:07
 5. 122 Haapakoski Juha Stamina TC 1:46:05 +10:25
 6. 121 Kinnunen Esa Pattijoki 1:48:47 +13:07
 7. 175 Saaranen Pekka Reisjärvi 2:00:01 +24:21
 8. 120 Sakko Jouko Bet-ker Oy 2:02:27 +26:46
 9. 154 Savolainen Vesa Haukiputaan Heitto 2:03:55 +28:15
 10. 119 Marjakangas Kari Ylivieskan Kuula 2:05:12 +29:32
 126 Toppi Petri DNS

N50 Puolimaraton

Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 139 Översti Elli Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:44:50 +0
 2. 170 Kauppila Tiina Espoo 1:50:57 +6:06
 3. 150 Keski-Ojala Virpi 1:55:20 +10:30
 4. 177 Hjelmeroos Maija Toholammin Urh 2:03:24 +18:33
 5. 140 Huru Tarja Haukiputaan Heitto 2:05:56 +21:06
 6. 138 Marin Maikki Oulu 2:25:35 +40:45

M60 Puolimaraton

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 171 Kauppila Jukka ONMKY 1:28:56 +0
 2. 163 Nivala Keijo Nivalan Urheilijat 1:30:25 +1:29
 3. 124 Jylkkä Markku 1:48:32 +19:36
 4. 125 Heikkilä Ari Alavieskan Viri 1:51:07 +22:11
 5. 144 Korhonen Heikki Ylivieska 1:57:00 +28:04
 6. 145 Möykkymäki Tarmo Ylivieska 2:12:12 +43:16
 7. 146 Halko Heikki Ylivieskan Kuula 2:12:13 +43:16

N60 Puolimaraton

Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 141 Saari Leena Reisjärvi 1:57:10 +0
 2. 142 Junkkonen Aino-Inkeri 2:01:05 +3:55

Miehet kymppi

Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 308 Ahola Tuomas Ullavan Kilpa 35:36 +0
 2. 315 Dahlgren Jarmo Kiuruveden Urheilijat 37:29 +1:52
 3. 344 Kattilakoski Toni KP-V 37:35 +1:59
 4. 340 Kykyri Ville-Veikko Kannuksen Ura 37:46 +2:09
 5. 313 Korpela Veli-Pekka Kannuksen Ura 38:05 +2:28
 6. 309 Vähäsarja Mikko Oulu triathlon&cycling 41:04 +5:28
 7. 306 Isokoski Jussi Kannuksen Ura 41:31 +5:54
 8. 304 Pekkarinen Marko Limingan Niittomiehet 41:54 +6:17
 9. 314 Nieminen Tommi Kuikan Kisailijat 42:48 +7:11
 10. 303 Kuokkanen Pekka Iin Yritys 42:55 +7:18
 11. 312 Ylisassi Aapo Oulu 43:34 +7:57
 12. 301 Reijonen Jarkko YlivKuula 44:53 +9:16
 13. 311 Kauppila Juho Hikiliikkujat 45:32 +9:56
 14. 316 Saari Eero YlivKuula 47:16 +11:40
 15. 310 Saarenpää Esa Hikiliikkujat 47:27 +11:51
 16. 342 Kälkäinen Lasse Kempele 47:47 +12:10
 17. 307 Pohto Ari 55:01 +19:24
 18. 302 Suorsa Ari Haukiputaan Heitto 57:56 +22:19
 19. 335 Kiljala Elias Ylivieskan Kuula 58:58 +23:22
 20. 334 Holm Aapo Muhos 59:02 +23:25
 21. 341 Kock Jouni Espoo 1:05:27 +29:50
 305 Ylisassi Henry Kajaani DNS

Naiset kymppiu

Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 336 Kellola Karoliina Raahen Vesa 43:15
 2. 325 Kauppinen Kariina ONMKY/KKM 46:16 +3:00
 3. 333 Saari Enni-Sofia YlivKuula 46:45 +3:30
 4. 332 Männikkö Tiina 46:55 +3:39
 5. 331 Vähäkangas Veera YlivKuula 47:13 +3:58
 6. 328 Myllylahti Sanna Ylivieska Trail Run 48:25 +5:09
 7. 321 Luostarinen Niina Kuopio 51:50 +8:34
 8. 338 Lätti Eeva Nyky Kokkola 52:42 +9:26
 9. 343 Jylhä Piia Ylivieska 53:08 +9:53
 10. 324 Junno Emma YlivKuula 53:33 +10:18
 11. 330 Hongell-Nyman Silvia IF Åsarna 56:50 +13:35
 12. 323 Vuoti Anne Yppärin Urheilijat 57:00 +13:45
 13. 326 Salo Heli Kalajoki 1:03:12 +19:56
 14. 329 Knuutinen Maarit Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1:07:20 +24:05
 15. 318 Keskitalo Elina Raahe 1:07:26 +24:11
 16. 319 Martinmäki Saija Raahe 1:07:27 +24:12
 17. 327 Salonen Soili Kokkola 1:13:15 +30:00
 18. 320 Somero Tuulikki 1:17:51 +34:35
 19. 337 Kittilä Jaana Raahe 1:18:19 +35:03
 20. 339 Hakasaari Kirsi Nivala 1:19:25 +36:10
 21. 322 Mertala Arja Haapavesi 1:20:11 +36:55
 317 Kivinen Rebekka DNS

Joukkuekisa 4x 10,0 km

Started: 12, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

 1. 462 Wilen Perttu Markkulan Taisto 45:55 +0
 2. 458 Kinnunen Kimmo Rautakourat 48:05 +2:09
 3. 452 Hilkamo Oona Juoksukerho 49:10 +3:14
 4. 460 Hiltula Juho Markkulan Taisto 49:56 +4:01
 5. 459 Huhtala Miikka Markkulan Taisto 50:17 +4:21
 6. 451 Hilkamo Aura Juoksukerho 54:04 +8:08
 7. 454 Tiihonen Kalle Juoksukerho 54:11 +8:15
 8. 461 Verronen Jani Markkulan Taisto 54:49 +8:53
 9. 453 Sillanpää Santeri Juoksukerho 55:44 +9:49
 10. 457 Salmela Ville Rautakourat 58:01 +12:05
 11. 455 Turpeenoja Markku Rautakourat 1:01:13 +15:17
 12. 456 Vetoniemi Markku Rautakourat 1:04:43 +18:47