Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2016 > FIS-Hiihdot Taivalkoski 26.3.2016 Free Metsä-Veikot 85 

Sivun palkkiotsikko

N8 v 1,0 km V

 1. 5 Satu Komu Iisalmen Visa 4:38,0
 2. 7 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko 5:32,0
 3. 12 Lumia Nurmela Ounasvaaran Hiihtose 5:48,1
 4. 11 Anni Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 5:50,1
 5. 4 Anni Saksman Savonlinnan Hiihtose 6:03,1
 6. 9 Sini Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 6:04,1
 7. 14 Vilja Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilija 6:05,9
 8. 13 Fanni Rantaeskola Suomussalmen Rasti 7:21,5
 9. 15 Helmi-Lilja Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 7:45,3
10. 8 Saana Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 8:23,0
11. 6 Venla Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 8:56,9
12. 17 Ria Meskus Metsä-Veikot 85 10:11,2
13. 10 Julia Parkkila Oulun Hiihtoseura 10:50,4
14. 16 Riina-Maria Keränen Metsä-Veikot 85 13:38,8

M8 v 1,0 km V

 1. 23 Iiro Säisä Vieremän Koitto 4:29,0
 2. 24 Aaro Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 4:31,9
 3. 27 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor 4:44,2
 4. 31 Lauri Korpela Saloisten Salama 4:48,8
 5. 30 Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 4:53,4
 6. 26 Aleksi Hannula Alavieskan Viri 5:15,0
 7. 32 Onni Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat 5:15,9
 8. 22 Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 5:24,7
 9. 29 Nooa Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 5:34,0
10. 25 Juha Komu Iisalmen Visa 5:44,0
11. 33 Miikka Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 6:17,1
12. 28 Topias Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 6:51,4
13. 20 Elias Huhtakangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 7:04,6
14. 21 Arno Meskus Metsä-Veikot 85 7:52,7
15. 35 Jussi Keränen Metsä-Veikot 85 10:55,5

N10 v 2,0 km V

 1. 40 Niina Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 8:35,8
 2. 39 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima 8:42,1
 3. 38 Helinä Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 9:24,3

M10 v 2,0 km V

 1. 53 Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 7:55,6
 2. 52 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 7:59,5
 3. 45 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles 8:12,4
 4. 54 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit 8:24,0
 5. 50 Jani Tytärniemi Reisjärven Pilke 8:33,5
 6. 47 Pyry Huhtakangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 8:55,0
 7. 48 Joonas Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 9:01,3
 8. 46 Oskari Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 9:04,6
 9. 49 Isac Lindholm Lovisa Tor 9:08,8
10. 43 Olli Loukkaanhuhta Limingan Niittomiehe 9:13,8
11. 44 Jesse Parkkila Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:27,3

N12 v 2,0 km V

 1. 64 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke 6:42,6
 2. 65 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voim 6:57,0
 3. 70 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 7:01,2
 4. 67 Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 7:33,8
 5. 63 Leena Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 7:38,2
 6. 68 Emma Keränen Hyrynsalmen Isku 7:47,5
 7. 58 Suvi Komu Iisalmen Visa 8:14,8
 8. 62 Elli Loukkaanhuhta Limingan Niittomiehe 8:23,6
 9. 59 Emmi-Sofia Lämsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 8:25,2
10. 61 Ellinoora Ojala Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 8:25,9
11. 69 Katriina Vuollet Kempeleen Kiri 8:39,3
12. 57 Sandra Höglund Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 9:06,8
13. 60 Taija Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 10:32,2

M12 v 2,0 km V

 1. 73 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa 6:58,3
 2. 79 Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 7:03,2
 3. 80 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 7:07,7
 4. 82 Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura 7:10,2
 5. 83 Eemeli Kuiri Oulun Hiihtoseura 7:12,9
 6. 76 Santtu Outila Pudasjärven Urheilij 7:17,9
 7. 74 Anton Hannula Alavieskan Viri 7:30,7
 8. 85 Otto Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 7:34,9
 9. 81 Antti Huttunen Alavieskan Viri 7:37,5
10. 84 Niko Säily Alavieskan Viri 7:48,3
11. 78 Miska Mäntylä Kangasalan Kisa 7:51,9
12. 75 Rasmus Huhtamäki Pietarsaaren Hiihtäj 8:37,7
13. 77 Ville Nieminen Haapaveden Urheilija11:17,3

N14 v 3,0 km V

 1. 92 Hannah Smart Sotkamon Jymy 8:48,9
 2. 103 Milla Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 8:49,8
 3. 100 Sanni Kuusisto Laihian Luja 8:50,3
 4. 97 Nea Lindén Rajamäen Kehitys 9:10,6
 5. 89 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 9:19,1
 6. 99 Frida Achrén Oravais IF 9:19,3
 7. 101 Jenna Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti 9:19,5
 8. 91 Salla Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima 9:22,3
 9. 90 Heli Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 9:42,5
10. 93 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa 9:43,3
11. 94 Riina Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijami 9:48,2
12. 96 Mette Lindholm One Way Pro Team 9:48,7
13. 98 Jonna Buller Metsä-Veikot 85 10:12,5
14. 88 Iida Lämsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 10:12,6
15. 102 Aada Peltola Himangan Urheilijat 10:19,2
16. 95 Anna-Maija Oinas Metsä-Veikot 85 10:28,7
17. 87 Vähk Liset EST 10:30,7

N45 v 3,0 km V

 1. 108 Kaisa Ojala Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 9:38,1
 2. 106 Ulla Niskanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:55,2

M65 v 3,0 km V

 1. 113 Keijo Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 8:41,6
 2. 115 Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 8:55,7
 3. 112 Paavo Pajunen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 8:55,9
 4. 116 Esko Koivula Taivalkosken Kuohu 9:07,1
 5. 111 Paavo Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske 9:17,3
 6. 114 Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 9:57,7

M14 v 3,0 km V

 1. 127 Atte Mäkelä Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 8:06,4
 2. 131 Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 8:15,8
 3. 122 Lauri Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 8:37,8
 4. 121 Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa 8:43,7
 5. 120 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 8:51,9
 6. 123 Julius Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 8:57,3
 7. 132 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura 9:06,7
 8. 119 Jalmari Höglund Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 9:38,2
 9. 124 Kalle Loukkaanhuhta Limingan Niittomiehe 9:48,0
10. 126 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles 10:12,3
11. 128 Joona Luukela Iin Urheilijat 10:28,9

M60 v 5,0 km V

 1. 141 Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilija14:37,3
 2. 136 Seppo Illikainen Haukiputaan Heitto 14:38,8
 3. 140 Reijo Isola Iin Hiihtoseura 15:21,8
 4. 135 Eero Lappalainen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 15:48,1
 5. 137 Jari Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti 16:35,2
 6. 138 Seppo Pajuniva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:36,5

M55 v 5,0 km V

 1. 147 Arto Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 13:45,5
 2. 145 Paavo Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 14:34,6
 3. 148 Jorma Aalto Iin Urheilijat 15:23,1
 4. 146 Matti Pesälä Kortelan Ryhti 16:47,0

M50 v 5,0 km V

 1. 155 Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 13:22,3
 2. 156 Ismo Parkkonen Virtain Urheilijat 13:29,1
 3. 153 Pekka Kukkula Iin Hiihtoseura 13:31,5
 4. 154 Timo Makkonen Kontiolahden Urheili13:49,0
 5. 152 Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 13:52,1
 6. 151 Jari Uusitalo Rajamäen Kehitys 17:23,8

M45 v 5,0 km V

 1. 162 Pertti Kvist Posion Pyrintö 13:20,4
 2. 159 Tommy Haglund IK Falken 13:21,0
 3. 161 Karri Hietamäki Lapuan Virkiä 13:29,1
 4. 160 Mika Kilpeläinen Loimaan Jankko 14:03,3

N16 v 5,0 km V

 1. 178 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijami16:15,3
 2. 183 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat 17:07,0
 3. 180 Janina Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 17:53,4
 4. 177 Johanna Salonpää Oulaisten Huima 18:15,6
 5. 179 Elisa Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy 18:39,7
 6. 182 Loviisa Löytynoja Limingan Niittomiehe20:41,4
 7. 181 Alena Baranova RUS 21:38,7
 175 Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti DQ
 176 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa DQ
 174 Aveli Uusitalu EST DQ

N35 v 5,0 km V

 1. 186 Johanna Lindholm One Way Pro Team 15:26,5

N18 v 5,0 km V

 1. 199 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura 14:26,7
 2. 198 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken 14:56,1
 3. 195 Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat 15:34,9
 4. 196 Varvara Kuznechyk BLR 15:55,0
 5. 197 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:01,6
 6. 194 Sofia Pitkänen Sotkamon Jymy 16:33,8
 7. 191 Katri Mäkelä Imatran Urheilijat 16:53,5
 8. 192 Iida Hurri Riistaveden Urheilij17:27,9
 9. 193 Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti 17:34,4
10. 190 Siiri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles 18:24,5
11. 189 Anu Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 20:20,1

W20 5,0 km Free

 1. 210 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Ka15:01,0
 2. 209 Pia Vähäkuopus Oulun Hiihtoseura 15:16,4
 3. 206 Iida Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy 15:59,7
 4. 205 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:57,9
 5. 208 Yauheniya Starvoitava BLR 16:59,6
 6. 203 Pauliina Oikarinen Paltamon Urheilijat 17:01,9
 7. 202 Marianna Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 17:40,1
 8. 204 Sekridova Ekaterina RUS 17:57,5

Women 5,0 km Free

 1. 231 Susanna Saapunki Vuokatti Ski Team Ka14:00,5
 2. 230 Heli Heiskanen Oulun Hiihtoseura 14:41,3
 3. 226 Elina Mäkitalo Himangan Urheilijat 14:51,0
 4. 224 Tiina Idström Inarin Yritys 14:51,5
 5. 229 Iina Ahokas Nastolan Naseva 14:58,2
 6. 214 Auli Kiskola Lammin Säkiä 14:59,1
 7. 228 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtos15:12,1
 8. 225 Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura 15:12,4
 9. 222 Muizniece Anda LAT 15:32,5
10. 227 Josefin Sandvik IF Brahe 15:39,0
11. 223 Krista Lehtola Ounasvaaran Hiihtose15:42,8
12. 219 Sanna Martikkala Vuokatti Ski Team Ka15:47,6
13. 220 Piritta Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:04,7
14. 217 Maria Mikkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:27,4
15. 216 Fern Gates GBR 16:46,4
16. 213 Julia Nifakina Metsä-Veikot 85 18:16,5
17. 215 Tanja Kellokumpu Tupoksen Tuisku 18:43,9

M16 v 5,0 km V

 1. 241 Patrik Kuuttinen Närpes Kraft Skidför13:43,5
 2. 236 Valtteri Pennanen Leppävirran Viri 13:56,0
 3. 240 Vähk Vane EST 14:01,5
 4. 243 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 14:09,8
 5. 238 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa 14:22,2
 6. 235 Eero Mannila Saloisten Reipas 14:35,1
 7. 245 Saku Siren Kempeleen Kiri 14:43,8
 8. 246 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 14:49,7
 9. 239 Kasirov Daniel EST 14:54,2
10. 237 Topi Kuusisto Laihian Luja 15:10,9
11. 234 Danny-Rocco Anton EST 15:21,5
12. 242 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri 15:30,8
13. 244 Allain-Marco Anton EST 16:10,1

M35 v 10,0 km V

 1. 250 Jani Laine Kuivasjärven Aura 28:21,5
 2. 253 Kauko Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 29:14,7
 3. 251 Janne Huhtakangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei29:25,1
 4. 252 Pekka Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa 29:49,1
 5. 249 Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto 31:35,6

M18 v 10,0 km V

 1. 275 Remi Lindholm One Way Pro Team 26:28,1
 2. 274 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat 26:34,1
 3. 272 Juuso Tossavainen Rautavaaran Raiku 26:51,7
 4. 276 Lauri Mannila Saloisten Reipas 27:08,0
 5. 265 Oskari Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 27:46,8
 6. 268 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 27:48,6
 7. 267 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti 27:50,3
 8. 262 Kevin Lindholm One Way Pro Team 28:08,0
 9. 264 Mikalai Lukyanau BLR 28:16,6
10. 273 Sam Findlay JPN 28:47,7
11. 263 Antti Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 28:47,9
12. 271 Tom Findlay JPN 29:03,2
13. 261 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman 29:16,0
14. 266 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team 29:20,8
15. 269 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura29:46,7
16. 257 Miro Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 30:07,0
17. 259 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 31:15,5
18. 256 Elmeri Uusitalo Rajamäen Kehitys 33:27,9
19. 258 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti 35:06,5
 260 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy DNF

M20 10,0 km Free

 1. 285 Juuso Haarala Gamlakarleby IF 26:41,5
 2. 282 Samuli Schroderus Oulun Hiihtoseura 28:05,3
 3. 284 Mikita Maslouski BLR 28:24,6
 4. 281 Verneri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski 28:32,3
 5. 283 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 29:09,9
 6. 280 Peter Marius Jensen DAN 39:59,0
 279 Jussi Kauppinen Lahden Hiihtoseura DNF

Men 10,0 km Free

 1. 317 Matti Heikkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 24:43,3
 2. 316 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilij25:46,3
 3. 314 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti 25:54,1
 4. 304 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 26:07,6
 5. 308 Jari Huhta Hollolan Urheilijat 26:11,0
 6. 312 Niko Koskela Kurikan Ryhti 26:11,3
 7. 311 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo 26:11,7
 8. 313 Topias Tyni Metsä-Veikot 85 26:14,9
 9. 315 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtose26:34,5
10. 310 Esa Mursu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 26:42,0
11. 309 Niila Ahokas Nastolan Naseva 26:45,5
12. 300 Matias Tiiro Metsä-Veikot 85 26:48,0
13. 303 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 26:50,1
14. 297 Viljam Knif IF Åsarna 27:12,8
15. 298 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 27:48,6
16. 307 Janne Stenbäck Vantaan Hiihtoseura 28:05,9
17. 289 Juho Nikula Kalajoen Junkkarit 28:08,5
18. 302 Vilho Moilanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 28:09,4
19. 293 Sauli Kuopus Pudasjärven Urheilij28:13,7
20. 305 Toni Ketelä IF Minken 28:24,5
21. 294 Jens Hulgaard DAN 28:59,9
22. 288 Markus Isola Oulun Hiihtoseura 29:28,1
23. 292 Sam CAIRNS GBR 29:40,0
24. 290 Tue Roemer DAN 29:47,3
 296 Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNF
 301 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys DNF
 291 Juho Kämäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura DNF
 299 Janne Tervo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNF