Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2016 > FIS-Hiihdot Taivalkoski, Prologi 26.3.2016 Metsä-Veikot 85

Sivun palkkiotsikko

N8 v 1,0 km V

 1. 16 Satu Komu Iisalmen Visa 4:08,9
 2. 11 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko 4:33,7
 3. 3 Theresia Johansson Pargas IF 4:39,6
 4. 4 Lumia Nurmela Ounasvaaran Hiihtose 4:56,5
 5. 18 Vilja Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilija 5:03,6
 6. 12 Anni Saksman Savonlinnan Hiihtose 5:15,9
 7. 13 Sini Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 5:19,0
 8. 6 Anni Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 5:31,1
 9. 5 Fanni Rantaeskola Suomussalmen Rasti 5:56,6
10. 15 Mira Marttila Limingan Niittomiehe 6:29,1
11. 7 Venla Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 6:51,5
12. 14 Helmi-Lilja Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 6:54,2
13. 8 Saana Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 7:31,0
14. 17 Julia Parkkila Oulun Hiihtoseura 9:14,8
15. 9 Riina-Maria Keränen Metsä-Veikot 85 14:48,3
 10 Ria Meskus Metsä-Veikot 85 DNS

M8 v 1,0 km

 1. 26 Aaro Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 3:57,9
 2. 27 Iiro Säisä Vieremän Koitto 4:06,6
 3. 23 Lauri Korpela Saloisten Salama 4:07,6
 4. 28 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor 4:12,0
 5. 20 Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 4:14,4
 6. 25 Juha Komu Iisalmen Visa 4:42,1
 7. 29 Nooa Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 4:57,1
 8. 21 Topias Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 6:04,2
 9. 22 Elias Huhtakangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 6:17,1
10. 24 Jussi Keränen Metsä-Veikot 85 10:44,6
 30 Arno Meskus Metsä-Veikot 85 DNS

N10 v 1,0 km V

 1. 36 Ronja Westerlund Pargas IF 3:39,3
 2. 34 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima 3:50,0
 3. 33 Netta Hälinen Ristijärven Pyry 4:06,7
 4. 37 Niina Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 4:11,4
 5. 35 Helinä Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 4:38,7

M10 v 1,0 km V

 1. 43 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit 3:43,4
 2. 45 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 3:45,1
 3. 50 Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 3:46,0
 4. 42 Jani Tytärniemi Reisjärven Pilke 4:00,9
 5. 51 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles 4:01,2
 6. 49 Pyry Huhtakangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 4:05,3
 7. 44 Joonas Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 4:05,8
 8. 40 Luukas Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 4:11,1
 9. 52 Oskari Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 4:13,5
10. 48 Elmeri Kuiri Oulun Hiihtoseura 4:16,7
11. 47 Olli Loukkaanhuhta Limingan Niittomiehe 4:25,2
12. 46 Isac Lindholm Lovisa Tor 4:31,8
13. 41 Jesse Parkkila Oulun Hiihtoseura 4:56,9

N12 v 1,0 km V

 1. 58 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke 3:11,3
 2. 61 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voim 3:15,3
 3. 70 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 3:23,0
 4. 71 Emma Keränen Hyrynsalmen Isku 3:30,3
 5. 59 Leena Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 3:31,6
 6. 57 Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 3:35,9
 7. 55 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF 3:37,9
 8. 63 Suvi Komu Iisalmen Visa 3:41,1
 9. 64 Emmi-Sofia Lämsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 3:50,0
10. 65 Ellinoora Ojala Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3:51,7
11. 67 Iina Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3:52,0
12. 69 Elli Loukkaanhuhta Limingan Niittomiehe 3:52,2
13. 56 Katriina Vuollet Kempeleen Kiri 3:52,6
14. 62 Minea Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 3:55,6
15. 60 Nella Hälinen Ristijärven Pyry 4:11,8
16. 68 Sandra Höglund Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 4:14,6
17. 66 Taija Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 4:52,8

M12 1,0 km V

 1. 77 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa 3:14,4
 2. 83 Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura 3:15,0
 3. 74 Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 3:17,3
 4. 82 Eemeli Kuiri Oulun Hiihtoseura 3:18,9
 5. 80 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 3:19,7
 6. 75 Miska Mäntylä Kangasalan Kisa 3:27,6
 7. 79 Santtu Outila Pudasjärven Urheilij 3:33,5
 8. 78 Otto Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3:34,5
 9. 76 Rasmus Huhtamäki Pietarsaaren Hiihtäj 4:01,9
10. 81 Ville Nieminen Haapaveden Urheilija 4:37,5

N14 1,0 km V

 1. 94 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 2:53,8
 2. 90 Hannah Smart Sotkamon Jymy 2:57,1
 3. 97 Sanni Kuusisto Laihian Luja 3:00,3
 4. 95 Milla Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 3:01,2
 5. 93 Salla Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima 3:01,3
 6. 100 Nea Lindén Rajamäen Kehitys 3:02,1
 7. 89 Jenna Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti 3:08,3
 8. 91 Mette Lindholm One Way Pro Team 3:13,9
 9. 98 Jonna Buller Metsä-Veikot 85 3:14,4
10. 99 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa 3:16,8
11. 101 Heli Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 3:17,1
12. 87 Iida Lämsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 3:20,6
13. 88 Liset Vähk EST 3:25,5
14. 96 Anna-Maija Oinas Metsä-Veikot 85 3:26,2
 102 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku DNS
 92 Aada Peltola Himangan Urheilijat DNS

N45 1,0 km V

 1. 105 Kaisa Ojala Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3:12,0

M65 v 2,0 km V

 1. 111 Paavo Pajunen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 5:42,1
 2. 109 Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 5:45,2
 3. 110 Paavo Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske 5:51,1
 4. 112 Esko Koivula Taivalkosken Kuohu 5:53,7
 5. 108 Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 6:11,3

M60 v 2,0 km V

 1. 115 Seppo Illikainen Haukiputaan Heitto 5:14,8
 2. 116 Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilija 5:17,4
 3. 121 Reijo Isola Iin Hiihtoseura 5:19,9
 4. 122 Kari Hyttinen Suomussalmen Rasti 5:27,7
 5. 118 Eero Lappalainen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 5:31,5
 6. 117 Seppo Pajuniva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 6:05,1
 120 Jari Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti DNS
 119 Paavo Oilinki Utajärven Urheilijat DNS

M55 v 2,0 km V

 1. 129 Paavo Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 5:07,9
 2. 128 Arto Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 5:09,1
 3. 126 Jouko Karppinen Utajärven Urheilijat 5:44,4
 4. 127 Veikko Mannermaa Utajärven Urheilijat 6:07,3
 5. 125 Matti Pesälä Kortelan Ryhti 6:08,7

M50 v 2,0 km V

 1. 136 Ismo Parkkonen Virtain Urheilijat 4:48,9
 2. 134 Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 4:49,0
 3. 132 Pekka Kukkula Iin Hiihtoseura 4:52,7
 4. 135 Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 4:58,9
 5. 137 Petri Kinnunen Metsä-Veikot 85 5:06,6
 6. 133 Jari Uusitalo Rajamäen Kehitys 5:50,0

M45 v 2,0 km V

 1. 143 Pertti Kvist Posion Pyrintö 4:52,6
 2. 141 Tommy HAGLUND IK Falken 4:54,9
 3. 142 Mika Kilpeläinen Loimaan Jankko 5:05,7
 4. 140 Karri Hietamäki Lapuan Virkiä 5:07,1

M14 v 2,0 km V

 1. 156 Atte Mäkelä Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 5:04,2
 2. 148 Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 5:14,8
 3. 155 Lauri Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 5:27,5
 4. 160 Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa 5:27,8
 5. 147 Julius Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 5:30,1
 6. 157 Ville-Valtteri Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheili 5:31,9
 7. 146 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 5:40,2
 8. 158 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura 5:50,2
 9. 151 Jalmari Höglund Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 6:05,1
10. 152 Eelis Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 6:12,2
11. 149 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles 6:28,1
12. 159 Kalle Loukkaanhuhta Limingan Niittomiehe 6:28,5
13. 154 Joona Luukela Iin Urheilijat 6:34,2
 153 Konsta Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura DNS
 150 Antti-Jussi Raappana Pudasjärven Urheilij DNS

N16 v 3,75 km V

 1. 169 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa 10:28,0
 2. 165 Aveli Uustalu EST 11:01,1
 3. 166 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat 11:05,6
 4. 164 Johanna Salonpää Oulaisten Huima 11:31,3
 5. 163 Loviisa Löytynoja Limingan Niittomiehe13:07,1
 6. 168 Alena Baranova RUS 13:50,7
 167 Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti DNS

N35 v 3,75 km V

 1. 173 Johanna Lindholm One Way Pro Team 10:21,5
 172 Malin Johansson Pargas IF DNS

N18 v 3,75 km V

 1. 187 Anita KORVA Kainuun Hiihtoseura 9:47,4
 2. 183 Elina HAMALAINEN Kymin Koskenpojat 10:11,5
 3. 186 Heidi KUUTTINEN IF Minken 10:34,8
 4. 185 Eveliina KORVA Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 10:41,4
 5. 182 Sofia PITKANEN Sotkamon Jymy 10:54,5
 6. 184 Varvara KUZNECHYK BLR 10:58,0
 7. 179 Katri MAKELA Imatran Urheilijat 11:29,0
 8. 181 Elisa PARKKINEN Pyhäjärven Pohti 11:30,3
 9. 180 Iida HURRI Riistaveden Urheilij11:35,3
10. 178 Siiri KORTEJARVI Borgå Akilles 11:48,9
11. 176 Veera Soini Oulun Hiihtoseura 13:09,7
 177 Anu Huttunen Iisalmen Visa DNS

W20 3,75 km Free

 1. 196 Vilma NISSINEN Vuokatti Ski Team Ka 9:54,8
 2. 195 Pia VAHAKUOPUS Oulun Hiihtoseura 10:14,4
 3. 194 Yauheniya STARAVOITAVA BLR 11:06,3
 4. 193 Salla LOUKUSA Metsä-Veikot 85 11:18,7
 5. 190 Marianna HAATAJA Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 11:38,0
 6. 191 Ekaterina SEKRIDOVA RUS 11:38,9
 7. 192 Krista VOHLAKARI Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 11:53,0

Women 3,75 km Free

 1. 214 Susanna SAAPUNKI Vuokatti Ski Team Ka 9:38,7
 2. 213 Heli HEISKANEN Oulun Hiihtoseura 9:58,0
 3. 210 Tiia RANTALA Oulun Hiihtoseura 10:00,9
 4. 212 Eevakaisa LOUKUSA Siilinjärven Hiihtos10:03,1
 5. 200 Auli KISKOLA Lammin Säkiä 10:12,1
 6. 209 Krista LEHTOLA Ounasvaaran Hiihtose10:23,0
 7. 208 Anda MUIZHNIECE LAT 10:30,0
 8. 205 Sanna MARTIKKALA Vuokatti Ski Team Ka10:33,8
 9. 211 Josefin SANDVIK IF Brahe 10:37,0
10. 204 Erika UTRIAINEN Oulun Hiihtoseura 10:49,4
11. 206 Piritta MAATTA Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 11:04,5
12. 202 Fern CATES GBR 11:07,8
13. 203 Janika UTRIAINEN Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:10,2
14. 199 Julia Nifakina Metsä-Veikot 85 11:40,2
15. 201 Tanja KELLOKUMPU Tupoksen Tuisku 12:33,1
 207 Aira-Maarit IMMONEN Valkeakosken Haka DNS

M16 v 3,75 km V

 1. 224 Vane Vähk EST 9:12,9
 2. 217 Valtteri Pennanen Leppävirran Viri 9:13,2
 3. 223 Eero Mannila Saloisten Reipas 9:16,2
 4. 230 Patrik Kuuttinen Närpes Kraft Skidför 9:22,5
 5. 227 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 9:32,2
 6. 226 Daniel Kasirov EST 9:38,0
 7. 229 Saku Siren Kempeleen Kiri 9:46,3
 8. 218 Topi Kuusisto Laihian Luja 10:04,4
 9. 231 Danny-Rocco Anton EST 10:08,8
10. 221 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 10:11,1
11. 220 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri 10:15,9
12. 225 Rasmus Ähtävä Vuokattisport Club 10:20,7
13. 222 Allain-Marco Anton EST 11:02,0
14. 228 Eino Koivula Oulun Hiihtoseura 12:54,2
 219 Jaska LIUS Kankaantaan Kisa DNS

M35 v 3,75 km V

 1. 235 Niklas Westerlund Pargas IF 9:27,4
 2. 237 Janne Huhtakangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Vei 9:32,1
 3. 239 Kauko HEINIKOSKI Iin Hiihtoseura 9:45,1
 4. 236 Pekka Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa 10:00,5
 5. 234 Mauri Hiltunen Posion Pyrintö 10:16,2
 6. 238 Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto 10:51,0

M18 v 3,75 km V

 1. 259 Remi LINDHOLM One Way Pro Team 8:36,1
 2. 258 Miro KARPPANEN Kiteen Urheilijat 8:36,7
 3. 260 Lauri MANNILA Saloisten Reipas 8:39,6
 4. 256 Juuso TOSSAVAINEN Rautavaaran Raiku 8:46,4
 5. 253 Juha NURMI Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 9:02,9
 6. 248 Kevin LINDHOLM One Way Pro Team 9:09,5
 7. 250 Juho HOKKA Yli-Iin Naseva 9:10,0
 8. 252 Tuure PESOLA Pyhäjärven Pohti 9:19,2
 9. 254 Elmeri TOIVANEN Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 9:24,4
10. 251 Mikalai LUKYANAU BLR 9:29,0
11. 257 Sam FINDLAY JPN 9:30,0
12. 247 Alex SVARTSJO IF Femman 9:30,7
13. 246 Arttu LUKKARI Sotkamon Jymy 9:32,4
14. 243 Miro MINKKINEN Suomussalmen Rasti 9:42,2
15. 255 Tom FINDLAY JPN 10:01,1
16. 245 Elias VALIKAINEN Kalajoen Junkkarit 10:15,2
17. 242 Elmeri Uusitalo Rajamäen Kehitys 10:53,0
18. 244 Veeti NISSINEN Puolangan Ryhti 11:55,9
 249 Antti HUUSKO Ristijärven Pyry DNS

M20 3,75 km Free

 1. 269 Juuso HAARALA Gamlakarleby IF 8:35,5
 2. 266 Samuli SCHRODERUS Oulun Hiihtoseura 9:01,8
 3. 265 Verneri SIEVANEN Kuhmo-Ski 9:18,9
 4. 263 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri 9:36,8
 5. 267 Eero VUOLLET Posion Pyrintö 9:39,6
 6. 268 Mikita MASLOUSKI BLR 9:46,7
 264 Santeri SCHRODERUS Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS

Men 3,75 km Free

 1. 287 Joni MAKI Pyhäjärven Pohti 8:07,2
 2. 289 Perttu HYVARINEN Riistaveden Urheilij 8:26,2
 3. 280 Matias TIIRO Metsä-Veikot 85 8:27,6
 4. 286 Topias TYNI Metsä-Veikot 85 8:36,9
 5. 283 Janne STENBACK Vantaan Hiihtoseura 8:39,5
 6. 285 Jani SIMOLA Valkealan Kajo 8:48,3
 7. 284 Jari HUHTA Hollolan Urheilijat 8:48,5
 8. 279 Eino VUOLLET Posion Pyrintö 8:54,6
 9. 281 Vilho MOILANEN Pyhäjärven Pohti 9:09,5
10. 278 Viljam KNIF IF Åsarna 9:10,4
11. 276 Sauli KUOPUS Pudasjärven Urheilij 9:20,7
12. 272 Markus Kanamäki Saloisten Salama 9:34,6
13. 274 Matti KORHONEN Limingan Niittomiehe 9:36,5
14. 275 Sam CAIRNS GBR 9:39,9
15. 277 Miika HAATAJA Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 10:06,0
 288 Joonas SARKKINEN Ounasvaaran Hiihtose DNS
 282 Jonne SEPPANEN Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS