Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2017 > FIS Taivalkosken Hiihdot 14.4.2017 Free Metsä-Veikot 85

FIS Taivalkosken Hiihdot 14.4.2017 Free

N8 v 1,0 km V

 1. 14 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko 3:55,8
 2. 17 Venja Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtos 4:23,3
 3. 21 Anni Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 4:36,4
 4. 7 Anni Saksman Savonlinnan Hiihtose 4:36,9
 5. 5 Sofia Latomaa Oulun Hiihtoseura 4:51,1
 6. 16 Juulia Jarkko Saloisten Reipas 5:08,8
 7. 12 Siru Koskela Halsuan Toivo 5:11,1
 8. 8 Mira Marttila Limingan Niittomiehe 5:12,4
 9. 20 Sanni Koivula Laihian Luja 5:13,7
10. 3 Eevi Saksman Savonlinnan Hiihtose 5:21,7
11. 19 Fanni Rantaeskola Suomussalmen Rasti 5:22,8
12. 6 Anni Kalilainen Suonenjoen Vasama 5:46,7
13. 15 Annika Heikkinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 5:52,1
14. 4 Saana Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 5:55,7
15. 11 Martta Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilija 6:01,5
16. 10 Saana Posio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 6:09,4
17. 13 Ria Meskus Metsä-Veikot 85 6:39,1
18. 18 Julia Parkkila Oulun Hiihtoseura 6:44,4
19. 22 Outi Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 6:45,6

M8 v 1,0 km V

 1. 27 Stefan Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 3:40,7
 2. 30 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan 4:08,4
 3. 33 Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 4:29,5
 4. 26 Juha Komu Iisalmen Visa 4:29,6
 5. 32 Matias Latomaa Oulun Hiihtoseura 4:35,2
 6. 29 Nooa Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 4:45,0
 7. 28 Jussi Kalilainen Suonenjoen Vasama 5:02,1
 8. 31 Topias Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 5:17,3
 9. 25 Arno Meskus Metsä-Veikot 85 5:59,5

N10 v 2,0 km V

 1. 41 Gerda Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 6:34,3
 2. 50 Helinä Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 7:46,9
 3. 49 Herta Rajas EST 7:52,6
 4. 44 Veera Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 8:02,0
 5. 39 Satu Komu Iisalmen Visa 8:08,3
 6. 45 Elsa Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtose 8:32,7
 7. 43 Meeri Kauppi Kyrön Voima 8:43,1
 8. 46 Iina Laakkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 8:50,6
 9. 40 Essi Huitsi Oulun Hiihtoseura 8:54,5
10. 48 Sini Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 9:03,2
11. 47 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura 9:21,9
12. 42 Vilja Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilija 9:30,9
13. 38 Ulla Klemetti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 10:06,8
14. 37 Helmi-Lilja Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 12:46,9

M10 v 2,0 km V

 1. 55 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 6:57,7
 2. 59 Jaakko Parkkila Pudasjärven Urheilij 6:58,8
 3. 57 Iiro Säisä Vieremän Koitto 7:09,1
 4. 62 Niilo Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilija 7:27,9
 5. 53 Luukas Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 7:35,3
 6. 54 Olli Loukkaanhuhta Saloisten Reipas 7:51,5
 7. 58 Lauri Korpela Saloisten Reipas 7:55,8
 8. 61 Miikka Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 8:53,7
 9. 63 Johannes Kääriö Sulkavan Urheilijat 8:58,1
10. 56 Severi Kantola Iin Hiihtoseura 9:03,6
11. 60 Jesse Parkkila Oulun Hiihtoseura 9:24,8

N12 v 2,0 km V

 1. 74 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 6:30,4
 2. 68 Essi Parkkila Pudasjärven Urheilij 6:55,4
 3. 76 Venla Koivula Laihian Luja 6:56,2
 4. 72 Oona Latomaa Oulun Hiihtoseura 6:56,6
 5. 75 Minea Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 6:59,1
 6. 82 Weera Karhumaa One Way Pro Team 7:07,2
 7. 66 Niina Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 7:23,4
 8. 78 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 7:26,8
 9. 71 Elli Loukkaanhuhta Saloisten Reipas 7:29,4
10. 67 Lotta Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtose 7:32,9
11. 73 Karoliina Koski Hyrynsalmen Isku 7:39,7
12. 79 Siiri Enojärvi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 7:52,9
13. 65 Polina Viatkina RUS 8:01,4
14. 81 Jenna Posio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 8:25,8
15. 69 Anniina Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura 8:44,8
16. 70 Mareli Vaher Tartu SkiClub EST 9:35,3
17. 77 Taija Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 9:40,7

M12 v 2,0 km V

 1. 100 Ralf Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 6:10,2
 2. 87 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 6:26,9
 3. 88 Eemeli Kuiri Oulun Hiihtoseura 6:41,6
 4. 86 Olli Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilija 6:42,1
 5. 90 Rasmus Huhtamäki Pietarsaaren Hiihtäj 7:10,7
 6. 98 Joonas Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 7:13,3
 7. 91 Otto Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 7:15,7
 8. 85 Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 7:15,8
 9. 99 Niilo Kauppi Kyrön Voima 7:18,8
10. 93 Joonas Jarkko Saloisten Reipas 7:25,4
11. 97 Maanus Udam RR SkiClub EST 7:37,3
12. 89 Oliver Dalhem Kokkolan Veikot 7:37,4
13. 94 Oskari Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 8:06,1
14. 95 Isac Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan 8:07,2
15. 96 Ville Nieminen Haapaveden Urheilija 9:07,6

N14 v 3,0 km V

 1. 106 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka 8:03,0
 2. 122 Iina Koskela Perhon Kiri 8:06,1
 3. 104 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 8:19,1
 4. 113 Frida Achrén Oravais IF 8:26,5
 5. 119 Wiivi Karhumaa One Way Pro Team 8:31,2
 6. 111 Anna-Maija Oinas Metsä-Veikot 85 8:48,9
 7. 117 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä 8:52,8
 8. 116 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 8:54,6
 9. 121 Neea Taskila Oulun Hiihtoseura 8:57,0
10. 118 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 9:01,9
11. 110 Jaira Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtos 9:03,2
12. 105 Iida Lämsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 9:03,4
13. 115 Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 9:07,4
14. 114 Karoliina Tönisson RR SkiClub EST 9:10,5
15. 120 Kiira Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 9:14,9
16. 103 Önnela Rodendau RR SkiClub EST 9:15,8
17. 107 Jenni Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 9:40,6
18. 108 Leena Marjaa. Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 9:53,5
19. 123 Sonja Posio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 10:00,5
20. 112 Johanna Nurk Tartu SkiClub EST 10:12,3

M14 v 3,0 km V

 1. 144 Atte Kortehisto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 8:01,5
 2. 130 Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa 8:09,4
 3. 126 Rico Rohi RR SkiClub EST 8:12,7
 4. 141 Eelis Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 8:13,7
 5. 137 Mario Kivil Alutaguse SkiClub ES 8:20,5
 6. 140 Kalle Kauppi Kyrön Voima 8:26,2
 7. 143 Kalle Loukkaanhuhta Saloisten Reipas 8:28,3
 8. 142 Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura 8:35,6
 9. 129 Veeti Kortehisto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur 8:47,6
10. 135 Mart-Erik Rand Tartu SkiClub EST 8:48,2
11. 128 Mehis Udam RR SkiClub EST 8:53,7
12. 134 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa 8:55,9
13. 138 Santtu Outila Pudasjärven Urheilij 9:07,8
14. 127 Niko Säily Alavieskan Viri 9:25,8
15. 132 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 9:29,4
16. 145 Antti Huttunen Alavieskan Viri 9:30,3
17. 139 Santeri Kantola Iin Hiihtoseura 11:07,0

M65 v 3,0 km V

 1. 151 Keijo Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 8:06,4
 2. 150 Paavo Pajunen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 8:23,8
 3. 149 Kalevi Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 9:03,2
 4. 148 Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 9:18,0

M60 v 3,0 km V

 1. 156 Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilija 7:54,8
 2. 158 Hannu Heinistö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 8:03,5
 3. 159 Jorma Aalto Iin Urheilijat 8:09,0
 4. 157 Eero Lappalainen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 8:12,8
 5. 160 Kari Hyttinen Suomussalmen Rasti 8:17,3
 6. 154 Seppo Pajuniva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 8:38,8

N45 v 5,0 km V

 1. 163 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä 17:31,0

M55 v 5,0 km V

 1. 170 Arto Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 14:17,0
 2. 168 Esko Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16:12,5
 3. 167 Matti Pesälä Kortelan Ryhti 16:52,8
 4. 169 Veikko Mannermaa Utajärven Urheilijat18:01,2

M50 v 5,0 km V

 1. 180 Pekka Kukkula Iin Hiihtoseura 14:05,8
 2. 174 Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 14:12,5
 3. 177 Jari Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 14:19,9
 4. 179 Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 14:47,8
 5. 173 Juha Julkunen Keminsuun Kisa 14:58,0
 6. 176 Petri Kinnunen Metsä-Veikot 85 15:18,9
 7. 175 Pekka Ollikainen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseur15:38,9

M45 v 5,0 km V

 1. 186 Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 13:16,7
 2. 187 Karri Hietamäki Lapuan Virkiä 13:47,8
 3. 183 Tommy Haglund If Åsarna 14:07,5
 4. 188 Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto 14:52,4
 5. 184 Pertti Kvist Posion Pyrintö 15:03,9

N16 v 5,0 km V

 1. 259 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa 15:54,5
 2. 255 Kerstin Ojavee Tartu SkiClub EST 16:13,2
 3. 254 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa 17:24,9
 4. 256 Julia Laitinen Iisalmen Visa 17:43,0
 5. 262 Milla Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 18:04,4
 6. 264 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat 18:31,9
 7. 261 Anni Jalakas RR SkiClub EST 18:36,5
 8. 258 Aiki Jalakas RR SkiClub EST 18:41,1
 9. 257 Loviisa Löytynoja Limingan Niittomiehe18:48,5
10. 263 Jonna Buller Metsä-Veikot 85 19:00,4
11. 253 Essi Tyynelä Vetelin Urheilijat 19:09,6
12. 260 Mette Lindholm One Way Pro Team 19:36,6
13. 265 Heli Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 21:12,5

N35 v 5,0 km V

 1. 268 Johanna Lindholm One Way Pro Team 16:00,6
 2. 269 Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi Inarin Yritys 17:23,7
 3. 270 Heleri Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 17:55,6

N18 v 5,0 km V

 1. 279 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka 16:19,4
 2. 280 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 16:25,2
 3. 277 Siiri Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtos16:42,0
 4. 273 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse SkiClub ES17:03,0
 5. 278 Tiia Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat 17:25,4
 6. 281 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team 17:34,6
 7. 275 Janina Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 18:08,4
 8. 276 Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilija18:09,1
 9. 274 Johanna Salonpää Oulaisten Huima 18:53,8

N20 v 5,0 km V

 1. 286 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura 14:38,9
 2. 285 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:23,0
 3. 284 Elina Läspä Nivalan Urheilijat 16:49,2

Women 5,0 km Free

 1. 302 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Ka15:07,2
 2. 298 Elina Mäkitalo Himangan Urheilijat 15:11,0
 3. 297 Miia Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 16:45,2
 4. 300 Piritta Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:53,9
 5. 289 Jonna Kelja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:57,2
 6. 291 Mari Patanen Saloisten Salama 17:14,6
 7. 295 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 17:20,9
 8. 290 Julia Nifakina Metsä-Veikot 85 17:27,1
 9. 296 Fern Cates GBR 17:31,8
10. 292 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat 17:57,9
11. 293 Rai Manikala Solukhumbu NEP 20:57,0

M16 v 5,0 km V

 1. 306 Waltteri Karhumaa One Way Pro Team 14:41,4
 2. 308 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura 14:51,6
 3. 318 Otto Niittykoski Vähänkyrön Viesti 14:52,6
 4. 314 Aleksander Tamm Tartu SkiClub EST 15:08,5
 5. 316 Danny-Rocco Anton EST 15:18,7
 6. 307 Onni Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 15:20,4
 7. 311 Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 15:34,5
 8. 313 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtos15:50,4
 9. 315 Allain-Marco Anton EST 15:51,1
10. 309 Aron Ott RR SkiClub EST 15:54,4
11. 305 Perttu Reponen Liperin Hiihtoseura 16:01,6
12. 312 Uku Vill Tartu SkiClub EST 16:05,7
13. 317 Hugo Johannes Nurk Tartu SkiClub EST 16:27,8
14. 310 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti 17:07,4

M35 v 10,0 km V

 1. 326 Kauko Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 30:38,6
 2. 321 Allar Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 32:11,1
 3. 325 Antti Henriksson Oulun Hiihtoseura 32:35,3
 4. 322 Pekka Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa 32:53,6
 5. 324 Juha Hyttinen Metsä-Veikot 85 33:32,0
 6. 323 Juha Latomaa Oulun Hiihtoseura 34:16,5

M18 v 10,0 km V

 1. 341 Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85 27:27,4
 2. 340 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 27:42,3
 3. 335 Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85 28:24,0
 4. 334 Wille Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtose28:47,1
 5. 329 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura 29:01,3
 6. 339 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken 29:38,8
 7. 338 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa 29:50,5
 8. 337 Miro Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 30:20,0
 9. 336 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat 30:48,2
10. 332 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat 32:03,5
11. 333 Vane Vähk Alutaguse SkiClub ES32:48,5
12. 331 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti 32:58,6
 330 Pyry Ahonen Puijon Hiihtoseura DNF

M20 10,0 km V

 1. 349 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 27:18,7
 2. 345 Joona Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 30:23,6
 3. 346 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja 30:36,7
 4. 347 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 31:02,5
 5. 344 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 31:56,5

Men 10,0 km Free

 1. 365 Tero Similä Ounasvaaran Hiihtose25:52,8
 2. 363 Matias Tiiro Metsä-Veikot 85 27:24,9
 3. 364 Topias Tyni Metsä-Veikot 85 27:37,6
 4. 355 Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura 27:53,0
 5. 362 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 27:54,0
 6. 360 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 28:45,5
 7. 359 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson Akureyri ISL 29:20,9
 8. 356 Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 29:25,4
 9. 352 Markus Kanamäki Saloisten Salama 29:40,6
10. 357 Sam Cairns GBR 30:35,4
11. 358 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 30:56,5
12. 354 Samir Azzimani MAR 36:00,5
13. 353 Kequyen Lam POR 37:09,9