Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2014 > Haapaveden Hiihdot 28.12.2014 ( P )

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

N10 2,0 km ( P ) : 2,0 km

 (Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 4 Oja Alissa Himangan Urheilijat 8:27,4 +0,0
 2. 6 Rautiala Jenna Pyhäjärven Pohti 8:41,9 +14,5
 5 Martikainen Milena Haapaveden Urheilijat DNS
 3 Vuollet Katriina Kempeleen Kiri DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M10 2,0 km ( P ) : 2,0 km

 (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 9 Paaso Kaapo Sievin Sisu 9:42,6 +0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

N12 3,0 km ( P ) : 3,0 km

 (Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 17 Kätkä Viktoria Oulaisten Taru 11:36,3 +0,0
 2. 15 Mäkäräinen Noora Iisalmen Visa 11:47,0 +10,7
 3. 12 Parkkila Ainokaisa Limingan Niittomiehet 12:53,5 +1:17,2
 4. 16 Ruotsala Siiri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 12:53,7 +1:17,4
 14 Juntunen Katri Puijon Hiihtoseura DNS
 13 Kiljala Oona Ylivieskan Kuula DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M12 3,0 km ( P ) : 3,0 km

 (Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 22 Pulkkinen Lauri Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 10:29,2 +0,0
 2. 20 Huhtakangas Tuomas Alavieskan Viri 10:51,1 +21,9
 3. 23 Ylikulju Miika Oulaisten Huima 10:56,8 +27,6
 4. 24 Harjuhaahto Antti Saloisten Reipas 11:42,7 +1:13,5
 25 Juntunen Eemil Iisalmen Visa DNS
 21 Pennanen Aki Sonkajärven Pahka DNS
 26 Ukkola Sakari Saloisten Reipas DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

N14 3,0 km ( P ) : 3,0 km

 (Started: 11, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 36 Ryytty Vilma Iisalmen Visa 9:02,5 +0,0
 2. 43 Rantakangas Mari-Sofia Haapaveden Urheilijat 9:54,4 +51,9
 3. 37 Tyyskä Salla Oulaisten Huima 9:56,3 +53,8
 4. 40 Jokinen Jenna Haapaveden Urheilijat 10:00,1 +57,6
 5. 31 Lehtola Hilla Oulaisten Huima 10:01,9 +59,4
 6. 35 Paaso Nita Sievin Sisu 10:10,7 +1:08,2
 7. 44 Rantakangas Essi Haapaveden Urheilijat 10:13,7 +1:11,2
 8. 32 Komulainen Emilia Iisalmen Visa 10:45,8 +1:43,3
 9. 33 Niva Heini Laitasaaren Veto 11:02,0 +1:59,5
 10. 41 Niemi Kristiina Alavieskan Viri 11:41,3 +2:38,8
 11. 42 Harjuhaahto Heli Saloisten Reipas 12:05,7 +3:03,2
 39 Nissinaho Emilia Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
 38 Riikola Roosa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet DNS
 34 Riikola Riina Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet DNS
 30 Tikkala Jasmin Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M14 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 50 Rytky Antti-Olavi Haapaveden Urheilijat 19:41,3 +0,0
 2. 53 Lerssi Mitri Vetelin Urheilijat 20:48,3 +1:07,0
 3. 48 Rolig Antti Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 21:15,4 +1:34,1
 49 Koivisto Santeri Kuhmo-Ski DNS
 47 Mannila Eero Saloisten Reipas DNS
 51 Siren Saku Kempeleen Kiri DNS
 52 Tarvonen Christian IK Falken DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

N16 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 56 Juhola Susanna Kalajoen Junkkarit 18:56,1 +0,0
 60 Huovinen Anni Haapaveden Urheilijat DNS
 62 Katajamäki Sonja IF Minken DNS
 57 Linna Aino-Maria Haapaveden Urheilijat DNS
 61 Rytky Vilma Haapaveden Urheilijat DNS
 59 Salonpää Johanna Oulaisten Huima DNS
 58 Strandvall Amanda IF Minken DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M16 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 11, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 66 Poikkimäki Miska Sievin Sisu 16:08,5 +0,0
 2. 73 Mattila Wiljam Keravan Urheilijat 16:54,1 +45,6
 3. 70 Kohtaniemi Ravinder Ykspihlajan Reima 16:56,0 +47,5
 4. 76 Valikainen Eelis Kalajoen Junkkarit 17:17,0 +1:08,5
 5. 75 Hautalahti Saku Nivalan Urheilijat 17:49,5 +1:41,0
 6. 72 Ranto Tuomas Haapaveden Urheilijat 17:59,3 +1:50,8
 7. 77 Huhtakangas Aleksi Alavieskan Viri 18:18,2 +2:09,7
 8. 79 Pudas Werneri Alavieskan Viri 18:34,4 +2:25,9
 9. 74 Kangas Erkka Kempeleen Kiri 18:34,7 +2:26,2
 10. 69 Impola Teijo Kalajoen Junkkarit 19:17,6 +3:09,1
 11. 71 Parkkila Petteri Limingan Niittomiehet 20:23,0 +4:14,5
 67 Koivisto Petteri Kuhmo-Ski DNS
 80 Pesola Tuure Reisjärven Pilke DNS
 68 Ukkola Samuli Saloisten Reipas DNS
 78 Vuorela Johannes Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

N45 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 84 Munukka Katri Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 19:08,7 +0,0
 2. 83 Mäkinen Päivi Oulun Hiihtoseura 22:23,1 +3:14,4

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

N35 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 87 Lehtola Terhi Oulaisten Huima 19:34,4 +0,0
 88 Pääkkönen Kirsi Utajärven Urheilijat DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

N18 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 93 Hiivala Maria Kuivasjärven Aura 19:04,2 +0,0
 2. 91 Niva Sara Oulun Hiihtoseura 21:53,7 +2:49,5
 92 Kinnunen Tuulia Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
 97 Loukusa Salla Metsä-Veikot 85 DNS
 96 Lämsä Emmi Alatornion Pirkat DNS
 94 Läspä Elina Nivalan Urheilijat DNS
 95 Metsävainio Ella-Sofia Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
 98 Svenlin Emelie IK Kronan DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

N20 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 106 Juuska Roosa Haapaveden Urheilijat 17:41,2 +0,0
 2. 107 Söyrinki Aija Oulun Hiihtoseura 18:21,6 +40,4
 3. 105 Ukkonen Saana Kuivasjärven Aura 19:55,9 +2:14,7
 4. 104 Ranto Tellervo Haapaveden Urheilijat 20:19,7 +2:38,5
 5. 101 Ervasti Sofia Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 20:35,9 +2:54,7
 102 Löytynoja Sara Sievin Sisu DNS
 103 Pennanen Heidi Sonkajärven Pahka DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

Nyl 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 12, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 127 Lylynperä Katri Ylöjärven Ryhti 16:14,3 +0,0
 2. 124 Roivainen Päivi Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 16:53,1 +38,8
 3. 125 Sjölund Emma IF Minken 16:55,3 +41,0
 4. 119 Mäkitalo Elina Himangan Urheilijat 17:19,4 +1:05,1
 5. 117 Huuskonen Tiia Pyhäjärven Pohti 17:32,6 +1:18,3
 6. 126 Raivio Jenni Vieremän Koitto 17:34,9 +1:20,6
 7. 111 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 17:48,0 +1:33,7
 8. 120 Säilynoja Miia Sievin Sisu 17:55,1 +1:40,8
 9. 115 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima 18:05,3 +1:51,0
 10. 121 Pyrrö Alisa Lahden Hiihtoseura 18:40,0 +2:25,7
 11. 114 Säisä Jonna Vieremän Koitto 19:02,9 +2:48,6
 12. 112 Rautiainen Henna Himangan Urheilijat 19:22,4 +3:08,1
 116 Laitala Mari Reisjärven Pilke DNS
 123 Palosaari Eeva Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
 122 Rantala Tiia Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
 118 Utriainen Erika Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
 113 Utriainen Janika Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M65 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 132 Väisänen Eero Kuhmon Kiva 17:28,9 +0,0
 2. 130 Rytky Paavo Haapaveden Urheilijat 17:51,6 +22,7
 3. 131 Sorvala Timo Nivalan Urheilijat 19:30,7 +2:01,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M55 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 137 Hytönen Jussi Pulkkilan Ponsi 17:53,5 +0,0
 2. 138 Immonen Martti Oulaisten Huima 18:39,6 +46,1
 3. 135 Salminen Heikki Yppärin Urheilijat 19:09,7 +1:16,2
 4. 139 Karppinen Jouko Laitasaaren Veto 19:49,5 +1:56,0
 5. 136 Ranta-Eskola Seppo Oulaisten Huima 20:14,9 +2:21,4
 140 Aalto Jorma Iin Urheilijat DNS
 142 Haapaniemi Teijo Reisjärven Pilke DNS
 141 Kuronen Jorma Kainuun Hiihtoseura DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M45 5,6 km ( P ) : 5,0 km

 (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 151 Parkkonen Ismo Haapaveden Urheilijat 16:11,6 +0,0
 2. 149 Kuronen Veli Kainuun Hiihtoseura 17:08,5 +56,9
 3. 145 Salow Jarmo Oulaisten Huima 18:17,6 +2:06,0
 4. 146 Paavola Olli-Pekka Nivalan Urheilijat 18:34,9 +2:23,3
 5. 147 Helenius Jouko Pulkkilan Ponsi 18:46,2 +2:34,6
 150 Keronen Mika Kouvolan Hiihtoseura DNS
 148 Kukkula Pekka Iin Hiihtoseura DNS
 152 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M18 11,2 km ( P ) : 10,0 km

 (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 156 Pirneskoski Santeri Karihaaran Visa 32:11,2 +0,0
 2. 164 Maaninka Aatu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 33:22,3 +1:11,1
 3. 166 Pääkkölä Jaakko Saloisten Reipas 33:29,5 +1:18,3
 4. 163 Kohtaniemi Naveen Ykspihlajan Reima 34:15,9 +2:04,7
 5. 162 Valikainen Elias Kalajoen Junkkarit 34:29,0 +2:17,8
 6. 160 Luoma-Aho Matti Pyhäjärven Pohti 34:50,0 +2:38,8
 7. 159 Parkkila Antti Oulun Hiihtoseura 36:25,3 +4:14,1
 167 Heinikoski Oskari Karihaaran Visa DNS
 158 Juusola Miika Kalajoen Junkkarit DNS
 161 Laurén Petteri Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
 165 Lönnbäck Kasper IF Minken DNS
 168 Mannila Lauri Saloisten Reipas DNS
 157 Paavola Niko Kalajoen Junkkarit DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M20 11,2 km ( P ) : 10,0 km

 (Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 180 Gummerus Lauri Nivalan Urheilijat 29:11,0 +0,0
 2. 181 Vuorela Markus Jämin Jänne 29:46,2 +35,2
 3. 173 Hakala Karri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 29:58,2 +47,2
 4. 179 Lindqvist Jonatan IF Minken 30:22,3 +1:11,3
 5. 177 Rönkkö Juho Vieremän Koitto 30:58,1 +1:47,1
 6. 178 Rytky Jussi Haapaveden Urheilijat 31:02,0 +1:51,0
 7. 176 Korhonen Matti Limingan Niittomiehet 31:38,3 +2:27,3
 8. 171 Linna Matti Haapaveden Urheilijat 33:12,2 +4:01,2
 9. 174 Ervasti Samuli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 33:38,2 +4:27,2
 10. 175 Karppinen Aleksi Laitasaaren Veto 34:05,4 +4:54,4
 172 Pesonen Jussi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

M35 11,2 km ( P ) : 10,0 km

 (Started: 11, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 188 Törmänen Marko Oulun Hiihtoseura 31:21,4 +0,0
 2. 187 Oravamäki Jani Oulun Hiihtoseura 31:28,7 +7,3
 3. 185 Seppä Esa Lempäälän Kisa 31:34,5 +13,1
 4. 190 Ruotsala Ilkka Kittilän Urheilijat 31:38,4 +17,0
 5. 193 Pieviläinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 31:52,1 +30,7
 6. 189 Heinikoski Kauko Iin Hiihtoseura 32:08,5 +47,1
 7. 192 Paaso Hannu Sievin Sisu 32:22,5 +1:01,1
 8. 196 Kokkoniemi Tero Haapajärven Kiilat 32:29,3 +1:07,9
 9. 186 Arovainio Petteri Haapajärven Kiilat 33:29,3 +2:07,9
 10. 194 Henriksson Antti Kuivasjärven Aura 33:42,0 +2:20,6
 11. 191 Rantaeskola Sami Oulaisten Huima 38:06,0 +6:44,6
 197 Koivisto Petri Kuhmo-Ski DNS
 195 Laitala Matti Kalajoen Junkkarit DNS

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M18 M20 M35 MYL

Myl 11,2 km ( P ) : 10,0 km

 (Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

 1. 202 Kittilä Kusti Oulun Hiihtoseura 28:34,3 +0,0
 2. 216 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 29:27,4 +53,1
 3. 220 Sjölund Oskar IF Minken 29:52,4 +1:18,1
 4. 223 Mäkelä Juuso Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 29:56,0 +1:21,7
 5. 218 Pörsti Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 29:59,7 +1:25,4
 6. 215 Pääkkönen Pekka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 30:35,0 +2:00,7
 7. 214 Nevanperä Samuli Kuhmo-Ski 31:23,4 +2:49,1
 8. 211 Keskitalo Matti Haapajärven Kiilat 31:26,9 +2:52,6
 9. 213 Jussila Juuso Iin Urheilijat 32:00,0 +3:25,7
 10. 212 Lampinen Miika Viitasaaren Viesti 32:07,8 +3:33,5
 11. 208 Kanamäki Markus Saloisten Salama 32:17,0 +3:42,7
 12. 203 Uusitalo Janne Pihtiputaan Tuisku 32:52,5 +4:18,2
 13. 209 Hakala Timo Toholammin Urheilijat 33:16,5 +4:42,2
 14. 206 Leinonen Tero Oulaisten Huima 33:27,0 +4:52,7
 15. 210 Mattola Markus Pihtiputaan Tuisku 34:07,4 +5:33,1
 221 Halonen Juho Pyhäjärven Pohti DNS
 204 Juusola Ville Kalajoen Junkkarit DNS
 205 Lehtinen Aki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNS
 207 Nikula Juho Kalajoen Junkkarit DNS
 222 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS
 219 Storvall Eric IK Kronan DNS
 217 Tiiro Matias Iin Urheilijat DNS