Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2017 > Haapaveden Hiihdot ( V ) 30.12.2017 Haapaveden Urheilijat

Sivun palkkiotsikko

N10 1,3 km ( V )

 1. 10 Veera Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 5:00,3
 2. 9 Venla Nisula Reisjärven Pilke 5:31,5
 3. 11 Sini Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 5:35,1
 4. 13 Reeta Taskila Haapaveden Urheilija 5:51,9
 5. 3 Laura Eerikäinen Reisjärven Pilke 5:54,3
 6. 12 Siru Koskela Halsuan Toivo 6:01,2
 7. 5 Iisa Savelainen Haapajärven Kiilat 6:16,8
 8. 6 Ruuth Törmänen Haapaveden Urheilija 6:17,4
 9. 7 Mira Marttila Limingan Niittomiehe 6:18,3
10. 4 Susanna Ruusunen Himangan Urheilijat 6:57,2
11. 2 Miia Laakkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 7:21,5
12. 8 Selma Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 7:29,4

M10 1,3 km ( V )

 1. 24 Niilo Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilija 4:37,9
 2. 16 Atte Huhtanen Ylivieskan Kuula 4:58,0
 3. 17 Aleksi Siekkinen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 5:06,3
 4. 18 Lauri Korpela Saloisten Reipas 5:16,9
 5. 20 Emil Hahtokari If Åsarna 5:27,5
 6. 19 Aleksi Hannula Alavieskan Viri 5:30,0
 7. 22 Eetu Ahola Haapajärven Kiilat 5:43,7
 8. 23 Vilho Käräjäoja Haapaveden Urheilija 5:52,3
 21 Leo Rautio Nivalan Urheilijat DNS

N12 2,3 km ( V )

 1. 30 Meea Haikara Reisjärven Pilke 7:47,0
 2. 31 Vilma Hahtokari If Åsarna 8:14,3
 3. 27 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima 8:23,6
 4. 33 Alva Svenlin If Åsarna 8:34,2
 5. 35 Netta Hälinen Ristijärven Pyry 8:43,4
 6. 28 Iiris Savelainen Haapajärven Kiilat 8:57,1
 7. 36 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles 9:08,8
 8. 32 Iina Laakkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 9:12,7
 9. 34 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit 9:21,6
10. 37 Sofia Ruusunen Himangan Urheilijat 9:28,7
 29 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilija DNS

M12 2,3 km ( V )

 1. 46 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit 7:41,3
 2. 42 Jaakko Parkkila Pudasjärven Urheilij 7:42,6
 3. 43 Eetu Honkala Haapajärven Kiilat 7:43,8
 4. 40 Santeri Kallio Kokkolan Veikot 8:05,1
 5. 41 Arttu Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilija 8:25,9
 6. 45 Veikka Virkkala Sievin Sisu 8:32,3
 44 Jani Tytärniemi Reisjärven Pilke DNS

N14 3,7 km ( V )

 1. 59 Neea Taskila Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:55,5
 2. 52 Ida Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura 12:16,8
 3. 55 Hanna Soronen Iin Hiihtoseura 12:37,7
 4. 57 Essi Parkkila Pudasjärven Urheilij12:54,1
 5. 49 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu 13:08,2
 6. 50 Riina Taskila Haapaveden Urheilija13:20,0
 6. 54 Anni Niku Nivalan Urheilijat 13:20,0
 8. 53 Irina Aho Haapaveden Urheilija13:59,5
 9. 56 Sara Kukkola Sievin Sisu 14:12,1
10. 58 Nella Hälinen Ristijärven Pyry 14:42,6
 51 Sanni Pirttikoski Utajärven Urheilijat DNS

M14 3,7 km ( V )

 1. 68 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 11:21,9
 2. 72 Olli Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilija11:47,9
 3. 62 Niko Säily Alavieskan Viri 11:48,7
 4. 67 Anton Hannula Alavieskan Viri 11:50,3
 5. 66 Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit 11:57,9
 6. 69 Lucas Hansen If Åsarna 12:04,9
 7. 63 Kaapo Paaso Sievin Sisu 12:13,9
 8. 64 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 12:14,8
 9. 71 Antti Huttunen Alavieskan Viri 12:36,5
10. 70 Viljo Mäkikangas Oulaisten Huima 14:44,6
 65 Jesse Mokko Oulun Hiihtoseura DNS

N16 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 83 Iina Koskela Perhon Kiri 17:26,2
 2. 82 Helmi Peipinen Ylikiimingin Nuijami17:56,0
 3. 77 Oona Kiljala Ylivieskan Kuula 18:08,5
 4. 79 Ella Virkkala Sievin Sisu 18:13,2
 5. 75 Salla Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima 18:37,5
 6. 85 Jenni Kukkola Sievin Sisu 19:09,6
 7. 81 Heli Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 19:42,8
 8. 84 Veera Vähäkangas Ylivieskan Kuula 19:58,3
 9. 86 Viivi Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilija20:25,0
10. 76 Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles 20:25,9
11. 80 Ada Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti 21:31,5
12. 78 Janica Hahtokari If Åsarna 22:10,3

M16 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 89 Markus Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä 16:12,0
 2. 98 Miika Ylikulju Oulaisten Huima 16:30,1
 3. 94 Jarkko Reijonen Ylivieskan Kuula 16:56,0
 4. 92 Roni Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti 17:06,4
 5. 93 Roope Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilija17:24,0
 6. 90 Oskari Nissilä Kokkolan Veikot 18:27,1
 7. 97 Lauri Saarela Limingan Niittomiehe19:54,0
 8. 91 Vilho Koivula Oulun Hiihtoseura 20:34,7
 96 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat DNS
 95 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit DNS

M65 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 102 Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 17:22,1
 2. 107 Keijo Tapio Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 18:01,9
 3. 101 Juhani Jämsä Toholammin Urheilija18:07,5
 4. 103 Mikko Kinnunen Vetelin Urheilijat 18:28,1
 5. 108 Martti Immonen Oulaisten Huima 18:48,1
 6. 105 Eero Okkonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 18:59,1
 7. 106 Seppo Ranta-Eskola Oulaisten Huima 19:20,0
 8. 104 Kalervo Pieksämäki Pihtiputaan Tuisku 19:44,9

M55 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 116 Väinö Mäkilä Saloisten Reipas 17:08,6
 2. 114 Lauri Jaakola Alavieskan Viri 17:28,2
 3. 111 Kari Kinnunen Vetelin Urheilijat 17:46,7
 4. 113 Reijo Isola Iin Hiihtoseura 18:02,4
 5. 112 Juha Hautaniemi Oulun Hiihtoseura 18:02,6
 6. 115 Heikki Salminen Yppärin Urheilijat 18:13,8
 7. 117 Jussi Hytönen Pulkkilan Ponsi 18:48,6

M45 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 125 Tommy Haglund If Åsarna 15:26,6
 2. 120 Pekka Kukkula Iin Hiihtoseura 15:44,6
 3. 121 Jari Mäntylä Haapaveden Urheilija16:22,5
 4. 123 Vesa Moilanen Ylivieskan Kuula 16:40,1
 5. 122 Sören Svenlin If Åsarna 17:01,3
 6. 124 Jouko Helenius Pulkkilan Ponsi 18:54,3

N18 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 133 Hanna Ray IK Falken 17:17,5
 2. 132 Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilija17:29,5
 3. 130 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura 17:53,2
 4. 131 Susanna Juhola Kalajoen Junkkarit 17:58,0
 5. 129 Laura Keskitalo Haapajärven Kiilat 18:22,7
 6. 128 Hilla Lehtola Oulaisten Huima 18:34,7

N20 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 137 Emelie Svenlin If Åsarna 16:50,5
 2. 136 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura 18:30,7

N45 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 140 Tarja Viertorinne Kiuruveden Urheilija19:49,4

Nyl 5,7 km ( V )

 1. 157 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura 14:23,5
 2. 156 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 15:10,5
 3. 155 Elina Mäkitalo Himangan Urheilijat 16:22,7
 4. 151 Johanna Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 16:49,2
 5. 154 Roosa Juuska Haapaveden Urheilija16:52,3
 6. 147 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat 17:04,8
 7. 150 Maria Mikkonen Ski Jyväskylä 17:37,5
 8. 152 Fanny Storvall If Åsarna 17:44,2
 9. 146 Saana Ukkonen Haapaveden Urheilija17:49,7
10. 149 Tellervo Ranto Haapaveden Urheilija18:13,5
11. 143 Emilia Pulkkinen Haapajärven Kiilat 18:18,9
12. 145 Tanja Kellokumpu Tupoksen Tuisku 18:48,8
13. 148 Maria Hiivala Oulun Hiihtoseura 19:06,3
 153 Alisa Pyrrö Lahden Hiihtoseura DNS
 144 Sara Ray IK Falken DNS

M18 11,4 km ( V )

 1. 169 Miska Poikkimäki Sievin Sisu 28:53,7
 2. 165 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu 29:18,9
 3. 161 Aleksi Huhtakangas Alavieskan Viri 31:16,8
 4. 167 Daniel Sorvisto If Åsarna 31:27,8
 5. 168 Roope Jokela Oulun Hiihtoseura 31:31,3
 6. 164 Saku Hautalahti Nivalan Urheilijat 32:58,1
 7. 163 Eino Koivula Oulun Hiihtoseura 33:08,2
 8. 162 Konsta Männistö Oulaisten Huima 33:27,3
 9. 160 Roni Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilija34:59,9
 166 Antti-Olavi Rytky Haapaveden Urheilija DNS

M20 11,4 km ( V )

 1. 172 Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilija30:55,5
 2. 174 Axel Aurén If Åsarna 31:34,3
 3. 173 Riku Koirikivi Kiuruveden Urheilija35:15,6

Myl 11,4 km ( V )

 1. 200 Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat 26:42,4
 2. 199 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtose27:30,7
 3. 197 Hugo Karlström If Åsarna 28:26,3
 4. 201 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat 28:51,1
 5. 195 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti 28:58,7
 6. 194 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 29:08,4
 7. 193 Viljam Knif If Åsarna 29:27,6
 8. 196 Pekka Pääkkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 29:27,9
 9. 191 Kauko Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 29:42,7
10. 180 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun Hiihtoseura 29:47,0
11. 192 Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 29:49,8
12. 189 Juho Kämäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura 29:51,2
13. 185 Jukka-Pekka Ojala Finlandia-hiihto Tea30:29,0
14. 190 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 30:49,3
15. 184 Matti Linna Haapaveden Urheilija30:51,2
16. 178 Stefan Storvall If Åsarna 31:00,9
17. 181 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri 31:06,0
18. 183 Johan Ahlvik IK Falken 31:23,4
19. 188 Jussi Rytky Haapaveden Urheilija31:44,4
20. 177 Jouko Niiranen Kestilän Kisa-Veikot32:19,7
21. 182 Joona Männistö Oulaisten Huima 33:28,6
22. 187 Sören Östman IK Falken 34:21,8
23. 186 Jussi Mökkönen Sievin Sisu 34:26,3
24. 179 Juha Härkönen Saloisten Reipas 36:22,3
 198 Eric Storvall If Åsarna DNS