Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2008 > Kans. Oulun Puistohiihdot/Adecco- ja pm-sprintti 4.4.2008 Vesaisen Pojat

AIKA-AJOT

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N12 : 0,5 km

 
  1.   Vilma Kukkonen              Oulun Hiihtoseura                     1.35,41             
  2.   Mirka Kuha                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku                    1.53,25     +17,84  
  3.   Josefiina Tiiro             Iin Urheilijat                        1.53,80     +18,39  
  4.   Laura Kukkonen              Oulun Hiihtoseura                     1.57,82     +22,41  
  5.   Jutta Laamanen              Kiimingin Urheilijat                  1.58,09     +22,68  
  6.   Riikka Lehtonen             Oulaisten Huima                       2.03,50     +28,09  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M12 : 0,5 km

 
  1.   Kalle Määttä                Oulun Hiihtoseura                     1.39,19             
  2.   Ville Happonen              Kiimingin Urheilijat                  1.44,20      +5,01  
  3.   Tommi Tyni                  Metsä-Veikot 85                       1.48,33      +9,14  
  4.   Elias Pikkujämsä            Oulun Hiihtoseura                     1.52,28     +13,09  
  5.   Lari Honkanen               Haukiputaan Heitto                    1.55,90     +16,71  
  6.   Aatu Maaninka               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   1.56,94     +17,75  
  7.   Konsta Pikkujämsä           Oulun Hiihtoseura                     2.00,54     +21,35  
  8.   Jussi Kalapudas             Oulaisten Huima                       2.15,44     +36,25  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N14 : 0,5 km

 
  1.   Veera Happonen              Kiimingin Urheilijat                  1.37,06             
  2.   Iina Lauren                 Oulunsalon Vasama                     1.40,07      +3,01  
  3.   Tanja Kellokumpu            Tupoksen Tuisku                       1.42,21      +5,15  
  4.   Tara Honkanen               Haukiputaan Heitto                    1.46,14      +9,08  
  5.   Johanna Laamanen            Kiimingin Urheilijat                  1.48,82     +11,76  
  6.   Anni-Elina Säävälä          Vesaisen P                            1.58,69     +21,63  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M14 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Joonas Sarkkinen            Oulunsalon Vasama                     3.03,93             
  2.   Henri Lumiaho               Vihannin Urheilijat                   3.05,11      +1,18  
  3.   Roope Kiviniemi             Oulun Hiihtoseura                     3.11,15      +7,22  
  4.   Topias Tyni                 Metsä-Veikot 85                       3.18,49     +14,56  
  5.   Aleksi Karppinen            Laitasaaren Veto                      3.41,42     +37,49  
  6.   Korhonen Matti              Limingan Niittomiehet                 3.42,60     +38,67  
  7.   Henry Kaisto                Iin Urheilijat                        3.45,22     +41,29  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N16 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Sanna Martikkala            Kempeleen Pyrintö                     3.09,45             
  2.   Tiia Rantala                Oulun Hiihtoseura                     3.11,36      +1,91  
  3.   Tanja Ylisiurua             Iin Hiihtoseura                       3.24,39     +14,94  
  4.   Marika Rontti               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   3.24,40     +14,95  
  5.   Aino Maaninka               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   3.25,91     +16,46  
  6.   Alisa Pyrrö                 Oulunsalon Vasama                     3.30,05     +20,60  
  7.   Eeva Liikanen               Kiimingin Urheilijat                  3.31,38     +21,93  
  8.   Henriikka Salminen          Yppärin Urheilijat                    3.33,45     +24,00  
  9.   Essi Lotvonen               Laitasaaren Veto                      3.34,33     +24,88  
 10.   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen      Laitasaaren Veto                      3.50,74     +41,29  
 11.   Saara Soudunsaari           Posion Pyrintö                        3.52,73     +43,28  
 12.   Anniina Petäsnoro           Oulun Hiihtoseura                     3.56,89     +47,44  
 13.   Jenni Kelhä                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                     4.01,60     +52,15  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M16 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Harri Korva                 Kuusamon E                            2.45,61             
  2.   Topias Kukkonen             Oulun Hiihtoseura                     2.57,97     +12,36  
  3.   Joonas Jussila              Iin Urheilijat                        3.00,13     +14,52  
  4.   Mikko Tiiro                 Iin Urheilijat                        3.00,96     +15,35  
  5.   Sami Määttä                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                     3.03,90     +18,29  
  6.   Veli-Matti Salonpää         Oulaisten Huima                       3.04,00     +18,39  
  7.   Santeri Soudunsaari         Posion Pyrintö                        3.11,55     +25,94  
  8.   Joel Sariola                Oulun Hiihtoseura                     3.16,00     +30,39  
  9.   Matias Tiiro                Iin Urheilijat                        3.22,07     +36,46  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N18 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Laura Joensuu               Saloisten Reipas                      3.21,69             

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N20 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Marjo Liikanen              Kiimingin Urheilijat                  3.15,51             
  2.   Jenni Kemppainen            Oulaisten Taru                        3.22,36      +6,85  
  3.   Milla Lotvonen              Laitasaaren Veto                      3.28,96     +13,45  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M60 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Eino Sillankorva            Oulun Hiihtoseura                     3.15,48             
  2.   Matti Kostamo               Juuan Jänne                           3.19,21      +3,73  
  3.   Seppo Soronen               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet              3.21,64      +6,16  
  4.   Matti Kela                  Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                    3.23,92      +8,44  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M50 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Jouni Pohjanoja             Tupoksen Tuisku                       3.04,08             
  2.   Kari Hyttinen               Suomussalmen Rasti                    3.06,53      +2,45  
  3.   Jouko Karppinen             Laitasaaren Veto                      3.19,81     +15,73  
  4.   Osmo Soronen                Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                    3.23,26     +19,18  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

NYL : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Mari Laukkanen              Kontiolahden Urheilijat               2.46,08             
  2.   Silja Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                   2.52,92      +6,84  
  3.   Anne Kyllönen               Kainuun Hiihtoseura                   2.53,27      +7,19  
  4.   Sanna Soudunsaari           Posion Pyrintö                        3.07,52     +21,44  
  5.   Marja Kääriä                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet              3.08,99     +22,91  
  6.   Terhi Ylisiurua             Vesaisen Pojat                        3.09,87     +23,79  
  7.   Julia Pohjanoja             Tupoksen Tuisku                       3.10,16     +24,08  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M18 : 1,5 km

 
  1.   Lauri Riepula               Pudasjärven Urheilijat                4.16,99             
  2.   Heikki Korpela              Kempeleen Kiri                        4.17,38      +0,39  
  3.   Jonne Seppänen              Vaalan Karhu                          4.17,88      +0,89  
  4.   Sami Kokkonen               Reisjärven Pilke                      4.18,91      +1,92  
  5.   Aki Vuoti                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                     4.23,25      +6,26  
  6.   Raine Tolonen               Kiimingin Urheilijat                  4.24,95      +7,96  
  7.   Janne Mursu                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   4.41,50     +24,51  
  8.   Samuli Huusko               Laitasaaren Veto                      5.20,67   +1.03,68  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M20 : 1,5 km

 
  1.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       Keminsuun Kisa                        4.06,09             
  2.   Juha-Matti Vesala           Kuivasjärven Aura                     4.30,28     +24,19  
  3.   Sami Salo                   Sotkamon Jymy                         4.37,96     +31,87  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

MYL : 1,5 km

 
  1.   Ville Nousiainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  3.53,53             
  2.   Lasse Paakkonen             Oulun Hiihtoseura                     3.54,35      +0,82  
  3.   Jari Joutsen                Joutsan Pommi                         3.55,56      +2,03  
  4.   Alexander Schwarz           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu              3.57,32      +3,79  
  5.   Keijo Kurttila              Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   4.00,61      +7,08  
  6.   Juha Vähämetsä              Oulun Hiihtoseura                     4.01,25      +7,72  
  7.   Teemu Kattilakoski          Alavieskan Viri                       4.01,31      +7,78  
  8.   Daniel Schwarz              Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu              4.06,11     +12,58  
  9.   Antti Häkämies              Anjalan Liitto                        4.06,56     +13,03  
 10.   Markus Isola                Oulun Hiihtoseura                     4.07,59     +14,06  
 11.   Sami Vuoti                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                     4.10,13     +16,60  
 12.   Keijo Alila                 Kempeleen Pyrintö                     4.13,81     +20,28  
 13.   Kauko Heinikoski            Iin Hiihtoseura                       4.14,32     +20,79  
 14.   Rami Petäsnoro              Oulun Hiihtoseura                     4.19,20     +25,67  
 15.   Ari Lepistö                 Reisjärven Pilke                      4.20,48     +26,95  
 16.   Esa Ryynänen                Pyhäjärven Pohti                      4.35,46     +41,93  
KANSALLISET OULUN PUISTOHIIHDOT/ADECCO-SPRINTTICUP/PM-SPRINTTI 4.4.2008

LOPPUTULOKSET

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N12 : 0,5 km

 
  1.   Vilma Kukkonen              Oulun Hiihtoseura              A-Finaali
  2.   Josefiina Tiiro             Iin Urheilijat                 A-Finaali
  3.   Mirka Kuha                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku             A-Finaali
  4.   Laura Kukkonen              Oulun Hiihtoseura              A-Finaali
  5.   Jutta Laamanen              Kiimingin Urheilijat           1.58,09     
  6.   Riikka Lehtonen             Oulaisten Huima                2.03,50     

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M12 : 0,5 km

 
  1.   Kalle Määttä                Oulun Hiihtoseura               A-Finaali  
  2.   Ville Happonen              Kiimingin Urheilijat            A-Finaali 
  3.   Tommi Tyni                  Metsä-Veikot 85                 A-Finaali 
  4.   Elias Pikkujämsä            Oulun Hiihtoseura               A-Finaali  
  5.   Lari Honkanen               Haukiputaan Heitto              1.55.90
  6.   Aatu Maaninka               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot             1.56,94     
  7.   Konsta Pikkujämsä           Oulun Hiihtoseura               2.00,54     
  8.   Jussi Kalapudas             Oulaisten Huima                 2.15,44     

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N14 : 0,5 km

 
  1.   Iina Lauren                 Oulunsalon Vasama                A-Finaali      
  2.   Veera Happonen              Kiimingin Urheilijat             A-Finaali                   
  3.   Tanja Kellokumpu            Tupoksen Tuisku                  A-Finaali      
  4.   Tara Honkanen               Haukiputaan Heitto               A-Finaali      
  5.   Johanna Laamanen            Kiimingin Urheilijat             1.48,82      
  6.   Anni-Elina Säävälä          Vesaisen P                       1.58,69     

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M14 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Joonas Sarkkinen            Oulunsalon Vasama                 A-finaali 
  2.   Roope Kiviniemi             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 A-Finaali                  
  3.   Henri Lumiaho               Vihannin Urheilijat               A-Finaali      
  4.   Topias Tyni                 Metsä-Veikot 85                   A-Finaali      
  5.   Aleksi Karppinen            Laitasaaren Veto                  3.41,42      
  6.   Korhonen Matti              Limingan Niittomiehet             3.42,60     
  7.   Henry Kaisto                Iin Urheilijat                    3.45,22     

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N16 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Tiia Rantala                Oulun Hiihtoseura                 A-Finaali      
  2.   Sanna Martikkala            Kempeleen Pyrintö                 A-Finaali             
  3.   Tanja Ylisiurua             Iin Hiihtoseura                   A-Finaali     
  4.   Marika Rontti               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               A-Finaali     
  5.   Aino Maaninka               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               3.25,91     
  6.   Alisa Pyrrö                 Oulunsalon Vasama                 3.30,05     
  7.   Eeva Liikanen               Kiimingin Urheilijat              3.31,38     
  8.   Henriikka Salminen          Yppärin Urheilijat                3.33,45     
  9.   Essi Lotvonen               Laitasaaren Veto                  3.34,33     
 10.   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen      Laitasaaren Veto                  3.50,74     
 11.   Saara Soudunsaari           Posion Pyrintö                    3.52,73     
 12.   Anniina Petäsnoro           Oulun Hiihtoseura                 3.56,89     
 13.   Jenni Kelhä                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                 4.01,60     

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M16 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Harri Korva                 Kuusamon E                        A-Finaali 
  2.   Mikko Tiiro                 Iin Urheilijat                    A-Finaali               
  3.   Joonas Jussila              Iin Urheilijat                    A-Finaali
  4.   Topias Kukkonen             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 A-Finaali         
  5.   Sami Määttä                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                 3.03,90     
  6.   Veli-Matti Salonpää         Oulaisten Huima                   3.04,00     
  7.   Santeri Soudunsaari         Posion Pyrintö                    3.11,55     
  8.   Joel Sariola                Oulun Hiihtoseura                 3.16,00     
  9.   Matias Tiiro                Iin Urheilijat                    3.22,07     

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N18 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Laura Joensuu               Saloisten Reipas                  A-Finaali             

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

N20 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Marjo Liikanen              Kiimingin Urheilijat              A-Finaali             
  2.   Jenni Kemppainen            Oulaisten Taru                    A-Finaali      
  3.   Milla Lotvonen              Laitasaaren Veto                  A-Finaali     

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M60 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Eino Sillankorva            Oulun Hiihtoseura                  A-finaali
  2.   Seppo Soronen               Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           A-finaali                                
  3.   Matti Kela                  Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                 A-finaali 
  4.   Matti Kostamo               Juuan Jänne                        A-finaali                                     

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M50 : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Jouni Pohjanoja             Tupoksen Tuisku                    A-finaali
  2.   Osmo Soronen                Oulun Kilpa-Veljet                 A-finaali           
  3.   Kari Hyttinen               Suomussalmen Rasti                 A-finaali      
  4.   Jouko Karppinen             Laitasaaren Veto                   A-finaali     
  

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

NYL : 1,0 km

 
  1.   Mari Laukkanen              Kontiolahden Urheilijat            A-finaali
  2.   Anne Kyllönen               Kainuun Hiihtoseura                A-finaali                                  
  3.   Silja Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                A-finaali                   
  4.   Sanna Soudunsaari           Posion Pyrintö                     A-finaali                  
  5.   Marja Kääriä                Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           B-finaali      
  6.   Terhi Ylisiurua             Vesaisen Pojat                     B-finaali          
  7.   Julia Pohjanoja             Tupoksen Tuisku                    B-finaali           

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M18 : 1,5 km

 
  1.   Heikki Korpela              Kempeleen Kiri                    A-finaali                   
  2.   Jonne Seppänen              Vaalan Karhu                      A-finaali
  3.   Lauri Riepula               Pudasjärven Urheilijat            A-finaali                                
  4.   Sami Kokkonen               Reisjärven Pilke                  A-finaali                   
  5.   Aki Vuoti                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                 4.23,25      
  6.   Raine Tolonen               Kiimingin Urheilijat              4.24,95      
  7.   Janne Mursu                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               4.41,50     
  8.   Samuli Huusko               Laitasaaren Veto                  5.20,67   

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

M20 : 1,5 km

 
  1.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       Keminsuun Kisa                    A-finaali 
  2.   Sami Salo                   Sotkamon Jymy                     A-finaali                              
  3.   Juha-Matti Vesala           Kuivasjärven Aura                 A-finaali                  
 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 M60 M50 NYL M18 M20 MYL

MYL : 1,5 km

 
  1.   Ville Nousiainen            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              A-finaali                          
  2.   Lasse Paakkonen             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 A-finaali
  3.   Keijo Kurttila              Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               A-finaali                   
  4.   Teemu Kattilakoski          Alavieskan Viri                   A-finaali                                 
  5.   Alexander Schwarz           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          B-finaali                     
  6.   Antti Häkämies              Anjalan Liitto                    B-finaali
  7.   Juha Vähämetsä              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 B-finaali
  8.   Jari Joutsen                Joutsan Pommi                     B-finaali                    
  9.   Daniel Schwarz              Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          ¼-finaali  
 10.   Markus Isola                Oulun Hiihtoseura                 ¼-finaali       
 11.   Sami Vuoti                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                 ¼-finaali       
 12.   Keijo Alila                 Kempeleen Pyrintö                 ¼-finaali       
 13.   Kauko Heinikoski            Iin Hiihtoseura                   ¼-finaali        
 14.   Rami Petäsnoro              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 ¼-finaali       
 15.   Ari Lepistö                 Reisjärven Pilke                  ¼-finaali      
 16.   Esa Ryynänen                Pyhäjärven Pohti                  ¼-finaali