Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2017 > Kans.Pölkky-Hiihto 16.4.2017 Taivalkoski

Sivun palkkiotsikko

Myl 45,0 km V

 1. 13 Tero Similä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:48:21,4 +0,0
 2. 3 Topias Tyni Metsä-Veikot 85 1:50:23,4 +2:02,0
 3. 235 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 1:53:47,0 +5:25,6
 4. 4 Joonas Lotta Lahden Hiihtoseura 1:54:03,7 +5:42,3
 5. 6 Markus Kanamäki Saloisten Salama 2:00:57,1 +12:35,7
 6. 10 Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 2:00:59,2 +12:37,8
 7. 1 Joni Seppä Keuruun Kisailijat 2:01:27,4 +13:06,0
 8. 7 Jukka Pekkala Syrjälän Veto 2:02:17,8 +13:56,4
 9. 5 Kauko Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 2:09:14,5 +20:53,1
 10. 2 Antti Henriksson Oulun Hiihtoseura 2:09:16,0 +20:54,6
 11. 12 Arto Klemetti LFC 2:10:24,2 +22:02,8
 12. 15 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 2:11:59,7 +23:38,3
 13. 8 Allar Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 2:14:52,6 +26:31,2
 14. 14 Juha Hyttinen Metsä-Veikot 85 2:17:01,2 +28:39,8
 15. 16 Kalle Häkkinen Muuramen Urheilijat 2:19:35,4 +31:14,0
 16. 11 Timo Juursalu Iluka, EST 2:20:42,9 +32:21,5
 17 Markus Ronkainen Haukiputaan Veikot DNF

M20 45,0 km V

 1. 28 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:52:06,6 +0,0
 2. 27 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:53:48,7 +1:42,1
 3. 18 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:53:52,8 +1:46,2
 4. 19 Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85 1:58:03,5 +5:56,9
 5. 29 Joona Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 2:02:35,6 +10:29,0
 6. 252 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja 2:04:36,9 +12:30,3
 7. 26 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:07:32,4 +15:25,8
 8. 25 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura 2:08:55,4 +16:48,8
 9. 23 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 2:09:43,3 +17:36,7
 10. 24 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2:11:25,8 +19:19,2
 11. 47 Vane Vähk Alutaguse SkiClub EST 2:15:48,0 +23:41,4
 21 Lauri Varis Pielaveden Sampo DNF

M45 45,0 km V

 1. 31 Pauli Turtinen Yli-Iin Naseva 2:01:19,0 +0,0
 2. 30 Tommy Haglund If Åsarna 2:04:23,5 +3:04,5
 3. 33 Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto 2:10:08,5 +8:49,5
 4. 32 Simo Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit 2:15:06,7 +13:47,7

Nyl 45,0 km V

 1. 40 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 2:10:04,5 +0,0
 2. 44 Miia Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 2:14:33,4 +4:28,9
 3. 37 Anni Angeria Iisalmen Visa 2:19:02,1 +8:57,6
 4. 34 Mari Patanen Saloisten Salama 2:19:50,2 +9:45,7
 5. 35 Maija Nivala Oulun Hiihtoseura 2:23:49,5 +13:45,0
 6. 36 Julia Nifakina Metsä-Veikot 85 2:25:56,0 +15:51,5
 7. 39 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat 2:27:02,8 +16:58,3
 8. 38 Irina Nousiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 2:27:40,9 +17:36,4
 9. 43 Anu Kivipää Oulun Hiihtoseura 2:35:17,7 +25:13,2
 10. 42 Elena Grand Nydalen SK RUS 3:09:00,6 +58:56,1

M18 22,0 km V

 1. 49 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 55:38,1 +0,0
 2. 53 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 58:06,8 +2:28,7
 3. 54 Wille Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 58:07,4 +2:29,3
 4. 46 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken 58:13,2 +2:35,1
 5. 52 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa 59:31,4 +3:53,3
 6. 48 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura 59:50,9 +4:12,8
 7. 45 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat 1:02:12,9 +6:34,8
 8. 51 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti 1:06:21,4 +10:43,3
 9. 50 Tuomas Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:07:21,3 +11:43,2

M16 22,0 km V

 1. 64 Waltteri Karhumaa One Way Pro Team 1:00:15,6 +0,0
 2. 65 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 1:00:17,2 +1,6
 3. 61 Otto Niittykoski Vähänkyrön Viesti 1:00:17,9 +2,3
 4. 70 Aleksander Tamm Tartu SkiClub EST 1:00:19,1 +3,5
 5. 68 Onni Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 1:00:36,4 +20,8
 6. 59 Allain-Marco Anton EST 1:01:21,2 +1:05,6
 7. 67 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura 1:01:35,4 +1:19,8
 8. 56 Danny-Rocco Anton EST 1:01:53,9 +1:38,3
 9. 66 Hugo Johannes Nurk Tartu SkiClub EST 1:02:15,8 +2:00,2
 10. 63 Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 1:02:43,5 +2:27,9
 11. 69 Uku Vill Tartu SkiClub EST 1:03:02,5 +2:46,9
 12. 55 Perttu Reponen Liperin Hiihtoseura 1:03:12,7 +2:57,1
 13. 60 Aron Ott RR SkiClub EST 1:04:48,7 +4:33,1
 14. 58 Eino Koivula Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:06:03,0 +5:47,4
 15. 57 Lauri Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:07:20,3 +7:04,7
 16. 62 Antti-Olavi Rytky Haapaveden Urheilijat 1:09:25,6 +9:10,0

M50 22,0 km V

 1. 82 Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 1:00:16,7
 2. 79 Pekka Kukkula Iin Hiihtoseura 1:00:27,9 +11,2
 3. 75 Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 1:00:31,6 +14,9
 4. 73 Jari Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 1:01:00,4 +43,7
 5. 81 Juha Julkunen Keminsuun Kisa 1:02:03,5 +1:46,8
 6. 78 Petri Kinnunen Metsä-Veikot 85 1:02:15,9 +1:59,2
 7. 80 Tapio Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 1:04:30,7 +4:14,0
 8. 77 Pekka Ollikainen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1:04:45,3 +4:28,6
 9. 76 Timo Salmi Hartolan Voima 1:07:25,5 +7:08,8
 10. 74 Raimo Järvelä Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1:08:36,7 +8:20,0

M55 22,0 km V

 1. 85 Arto Kytölä Alajärven Ankkurit 1:06:14,7 +0,0
 2. 84 Ilpo Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 1:06:46,4 +31,7
 3. 302 Juhani Tervola Kiiminingin Urheilijat 1:07:06,0 +51,3
 4. 83 Esko Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:07:09,9 +55,2
 5. 86 Matti Pesälä Kortelan Ryhti 1:11:13,2 +4:58,5
 6. 303 Pentti Määttä Pudasjärvi 1:13:48,6 +7:33,9

M60 22,0 km V

 1. 94 Seppo Illikainen Haukiputaan Heitto 1:04:41,5 +0,0
 2. 93 Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1:05:01,7 +20,2
 3. 91 Hannu Heinistö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:07:21,5 +2:40,0
 4. 90 Esko Kallunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:08:49,4 +4:07,9
 5. 87 Eero Lappalainen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 1:09:16,3 +4:34,8
 6. 89 Timo Aikasalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:10:41,0 +5:59,5
 7. 88 Seppo Pajuniva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:12:15,6 +7:34,1
 8. 234 Vasili Bogdanov RUS 1:19:49,3 +15:07,8
 9. 301 Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 1:28:18,0 +23:36,5

M65 22,0 km V

 1. 96 Paavo Pajunen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:09:21,9 +0,0
 2. 99 Juhani Ukonmaanaho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1:11:29,5 +2:07,6
 3. 100 Kauko Kemppainen Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:12:32,9 +3:11,0
 4. 95 Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:14:34,1 +5:12,2
 5. 98 Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Hiihtäjät 1:16:07,9 +6:46,0
 6. 97 Kalevi Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 1:17:58,3 +8:36,4
 7. 101 Tapio Peltola Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:20:31,8 +11:09,9

M14 22,0 km V

 1. 103 Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa 1:06:58,5 +0,0
 2. 110 Kalle Loukkaanhuhta Saloisten Reipas 1:10:41,2 +3:42,7
 3. 109 Eelis Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:11:17,4 +4:18,9
 4. 108 Rico Rohi RR SkiClub EST 1:11:21,7 +4:23,2
 5. 107 Mario Kivil Alutaguse SkiClub EST 1:13:49,9 +6:51,4
 6. 102 Veeti Kortehisto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1:16:58,0 +9:59,5
 7. 105 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 1:19:08,0 +12:09,5
 8. 106 Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:19:59,4 +13:00,9
 9. 111 Mart-Erik Rand Tartu SkiClub EST 1:21:27,2 +14:28,7
 10. 104 Mehis Udam RR SkiClub EST 1:25:32,0 +18:33,5

N20 22,0 km V

 1. 113 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1:00:25,8 +0,0
 2. 114 Elina Läspä Nivalan Urheilijat 1:06:55,4 +6:29,6
 3. 112 Salla Loukusa Metsä-Veikot 85 1:09:26,0 +9:00,2
 4. 115 Veera Soini Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:14:50,5 +14:24,7

N40 22,0 km V

 1. 117 Johanna Lindholm One Way Pro Team 1:04:16,2
 2. 118 Merja Karhumaa OneWayProTeam 1:09:44,0 +5:27,8
 3. 116 Heleri Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 1:10:35,8 +6:19,6
 4. 119 Sanna Henriksson Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:15:12,9 +10:56,7
 5. 120 Satu Paalanen Toivakan Rivakka 1:18:25,0 +14:08,8

N18 22,0 km V

 1. 126 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:06:26,9 +0,0
 2. 123 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse SkiClub EST 1:08:47,7 +2:20,8
 3. 128 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team 1:09:12,4 +2:45,5
 4. 125 Tiia Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat 1:10:25,6 +3:58,7
 5. 121 Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat 1:10:28,3 +4:01,4
 124 Janina Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot DNF

N16 22,0 km V

 1. 136 Kerstin Ojavee Tartu SkiClub EST 1:06:24,4 +0,0
 2. 130 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa 1:11:33,7 +5:09,3
 3. 134 Anni Jalakas RR SkiClub EST 1:11:42,4 +5:18,0
 4. 140 Milla Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 1:11:59,2 +5:34,8
 5. 137 Julia Laitinen Iisalmen Visa 1:12:04,9 +5:40,5
 6. 132 Mette Lindholm One Way Pro Team 1:12:23,0 +5:58,6
 7. 133 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat 1:16:20,8 +9:56,4
 8. 131 Essi Tyynelä Vetelin Urheilijat 1:16:44,6 +10:20,2
 9. 129 Aada Peltola Himangan Urheilijat 1:21:31,7 +15:07,3
 10. 139 Jonna Buller Metsä-Veikot 85 1:23:09,9 +16:45,5
 11. 135 Aiki Jalakas RR SkiClub EST 1:24:19,2 +17:54,8
 138 Heli Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas DNF

N14 22,0 km V

 1. 141 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 1:09:02,1
 2. 143 Iina Koskela Perhon Kiri 1:09:19,2 +17,1
 3. 146 Wiivi Karhumaa One Way Pro Team 1:11:46,8 +2:44,7
 4. 148 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:14:37,7 +5:35,6
 5. 151 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä 1:15:01,5 +5:59,4
 6. 142 Önnela Rodendau RR SkiClub EST 1:15:07,0 +6:04,9
 7. 150 Jaira Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 1:16:24,9 +7:22,8
 8. 144 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:17:58,1 +8:56,0
 9. 149 Jenni Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit 1:18:19,9 +9:17,8
 10. 152 Karoliina Tönisson RR SkiClub EST 1:24:19,3 +15:17,2
 11. 145 Johanna Nurk Tartu SkiClub EST 1:37:29,2 +28:27,1

N55 22,0 km V

 1. 154 Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 1:10:46,7
 2. 155 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä 1:14:58,5 +4:11,8
 3. 41 Elena Bodnanov RUS 1:15:50,9 +5:04,2
 4. 153 Teija Eskelinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1:30:41,7 +19:55,0

M kunto 22,0 km V

 1. 217 Jaakko Tossavainen Rautavaaran Raiku 59:43,1 +0,0
 2. 222 Mikko Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1:04:58,0 +5:14,9
 3. 221 Riku Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 1:05:09,2 +5:26,1
 4. 211 Arto Hiltula Iin Hiihtoseura 1:05:35,6 +5:52,5
 5. 214 Antti Karjaluoto 1:06:42,3 +6:59,2
 6. 229 Janne Virkki Noutotila Niittymäki 1:09:54,3 +10:11,2
 7. 228 Sami Tapaninaho Linnalammen Urheilijat 1:12:04,5 +12:21,4
 8. 213 Antti Kolehmainen Oulu 1:12:06,6 +12:23,5
 9. 220 Mauri Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 1:14:37,9 +14:54,8
 10. 212 Petri Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1:14:54,0 +15:10,9
 11. 219 Taisto Latvalehto 1:16:36,2 +16:53,1
 12. 215 Lassi Pöntinen 1:16:48,9 +17:05,8
 13. 471 Veijo Piirainen Hyvinkää 1:18:03,4 +18:20,3
 14. 473 Tuomo Leinonen TaKu 1:22:06,9 +22:23,8
 15. 218 Jukka Kunnari Alatornion Pirkat 1:23:50,6 +24:07,5
 16. 472 Toni Soini Patenienen Yöhaukat 1:24:53,3 +25:10,2
 17. 210 Reino Salmirinne Wippies 1:35:42,0 +35:58,9

N kunto 22,0 km V

 1. 231 Tuula Niittymäki Noutotila Niittymäki 1:11:00,7
 2. 226 Lilja Buller Metsä-Veikot -85 1:19:14,4 +8:13,7
 3. 227 Hanne Pöntinen 1:19:41,3 +8:40,6
 4. 224 Seija Kiiski Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:40:00,7 +29:00,0
 230 Tuula Peltoniemi Kokkolan Veikot DNF

M12 10,0 km V

 1. 168 Ralf Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 35:23,4
 2. 164 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 36:13,1 +49,7
 3. 156 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 37:14,7 +1:51,3
 4. 157 Anton Hannula Alavieskan Viri 37:45,6 +2:22,2
 5. 165 Olli Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 37:55,6 +2:32,2
 6. 167 Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 39:18,1 +3:54,7
 7. 161 Otto Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 39:35,2 +4:11,8
 8. 158 Rasmus Huhtamäki Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 40:19,3 +4:55,9
 9. 159 Joonas Jarkko Saloisten Reipas 41:02,8 +5:39,4
 10. 160 Joonas Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 41:07,1 +5:43,7
 11. 166 Maanus Udam RR SkiClub EST 43:35,0 +8:11,6
 12. 163 Oliver Dalhem Kokkolan Veikot 43:48,9 +8:25,5
 162 Oskari Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 DNF

N12 10,0 km V

 1. 171 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 38:51,2 +0,0
 2. 175 Minea Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 39:02,8 +11,6
 3. 172 Venla Koivula Laihian Luja 39:23,5 +32,3
 4. 170 Weera Karhumaa One Way Pro Team 40:32,1 +1:40,9
 5. 173 Elli Loukkaanhuhta Saloisten Reipas 41:22,0 +2:30,8
 6. 178 Niina Rokolampi Metsä-Veikot 85 41:23,2 +2:32,0
 7. 177 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit 44:19,3 +5:28,1
 8. 176 Ellinoora Ojala Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 45:35,2 +6:44,0
 9. 232 Polina Viatkina RUS 46:10,3 +7:19,1
 10. 179 Julia Kytölä Alajärven Ankkurit 46:36,7 +7:45,5
 11. 169 Mareli Vaher Tartu SkiClub EST 57:28,2 +18:37,0
 174 Anniina Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura DNF

M10 5,0 km V

 1. 187 Iiro Säisä Vieremän Koitto 16:47,2 +0,0
 2. 181 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 16:55,0 +7,8
 3. 189 Niilo Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 16:58,3 +11,1
 4. 184 Luukas Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 17:47,9 +1:00,7
 5. 186 Olli Loukkaanhuhta Saloisten Reipas 18:22,2 +1:35,0
 6. 188 Elias Angeria Iisalmen Visa 18:41,0 +1:53,8
 7. 183 Lauri Korpela Saloisten Reipas 19:37,3 +2:50,1
 8. 182 Elias Kytölä Alajärven Ankkurit 21:36,2 +4:49,0
 9. 185 Miikka Kivelä Metsä-Veikot 85 24:15,7 +7:28,5

N10 5,0 km V

 1. 196 Gerda Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 16:40,3 +0,0
 2. 401 Herta Rajas EST 18:37,5 +1:57,2
 3. 190 Satu Komu Iisalmen Visa 19:17,6 +2:37,3
 4. 194 Aliisa Kärkkäinen Kempeleen Kiri 20:31,0 +3:50,7
 5. 191 Veera Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat 20:32,7 +3:52,4
 6. 192 Iina Laakkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 21:47,1 +5:06,8
 7. 195 Sini Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 22:32,7 +5:52,4
 8. 197 Ulla Klemetti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 25:10,9 +8:30,6

M08 3,0 km V

 1. 198 Stefan Kivil Tartu SkiClub EST 9:02,0 +0,0
 2. 202 Juha Komu Iisalmen Visa 10:16,2 +1:14,2
 3. 233 Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 10:45,3 +1:43,3
 4. 199 Nooa Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 11:21,0 +2:19,0
 5. 200 Jussi Kalilainen Suonenjoen Vasama 11:42,7 +2:40,7
 6. 203 Topias Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 11:53,4 +2:51,4

N08 3,0 km V

 1. 208 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko 9:18,3
 2. 204 Venja Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 10:19,7 +1:01,4
 3. 205 Anni Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 11:39,8 +2:21,5
 4. 207 Siru Koskela Halsuan Toivo 11:56,7 +2:38,4
 5. 209 Juulia Jarkko Saloisten Reipas 12:07,3 +2:49,0