Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2016 > Keski-Pohjanmaan pm-maastojuoksut 21.5.2016 Nivalan Urheilijat

Keski-Pohjanmaan pm-maastot 21.5.2016 Pyssymäki Nivala

Keski-Pohjanmaan pm-maastot 21.5.2016 Pyssymäki Nivala

T9 1,0 km

1.22Elmiina KatajalaaksoKU4:01+0
2.25Anna HeikkiläLV4:02+1
3.35Vanessa StoreKT4:03+2
4.20Veera LeskeläHK4:03+2
5.37Viivi-Leena KariVU4:09+8
6.23Jenna ViljamäkiRP4:11+10
7.36Jenna SuomalaRP4:16+15
8.43Lotta OjaKJ4:17+15
9.21Salli HietalahtiHT4:17+16
10.39Senni HeikkiläVU4:19+18
11.41Fiia NiemeläKJ4:23+22
12.19Siiri LöfKJ4:25+24
13.38Vanessa PöyhönenVU4:38+37
14.42Klaara KvistöKJ4:48+47
15.34Iida HaasalaLV4:54+53
32Noora HuukiKUDNS
44Lotta JärvinenKVDNS
24Minka MäkitaloKUDNS
27Jasmin PääkköNUDNS

T10 1,0 km

1.62Emilia ReinikainenKJ3:42+0
2.65Oona KangasNU3:45+3
3.66Elli SiiriläVU3:48+6
4.63Helmi HietanenYK3:53+11
5.64Essi KoivistoTU3:55+12
6.59Kiia AnttilaKT3:58+15
7.67Oona AnttilaVU4:00+18
8.72Enni IsosaariKT4:01+19
9.58Meri KarvonenNU4:02+20
10.69Siiri TohilaKJ4:07+25
11.70Elli-Maija JukkolaLV4:14+32
12.60Olivia TakaloKJ4:18+36
13.71Manta KauppiKT4:33+51
68Rebekka PöyhönenVUDNS
61Silla TuominiemiHTDNS

P9 1,0 km

1.12Otto RuuskaHT3:44
2.16Luka KykyriKT3:45+1
3.10Jani TytärniemiRP3:50+5
4.3Teemu SimoinenHT3:52+7
5.5Eemeli KukkolaYK3:55+10
6.14Tuomas PirkolaKT4:00+15
7.8Taneli SaarikettuRP4:02+17
8.13Anselmi TaipaleVU4:05+20
9.9Aatu SavelainenRP4:06+21
10.18Ville LaukkanenPyPo4:07+22
11.4Mika IsokääntäYK4:07+22
12.7Max RokalaHT4:08+23
13.2Riko-Matti JylhäHT4:11+26
14.15Aaro KangasKT4:14+29
15.6Miro KnuuttilaYK4:25+40
16.1Eero TakaloKJ4:28+43

P10 1,0 km

1.50Elmo JukkolaLV3:33+0
2.55Hannes PirkolaKT3:39+6
3.45Urho MäkinenNU3:43+10
4.52Aapo HaukilahtiVU3:51+18
5.49Eetu HaasalaLV3:56+23
6.46Santtu SuniNU3:58+25
7.51Eetu KumpulaNU4:01+28
8.57Amin OjaHU4:08+35
9.48Eemeli TarkkaLV4:13+40
10.54Leevi KainuVU4:19+46
47Eeli KaarlelaNUDNS
56Roni LuokkanenHUDNS
53Konsta NygårdVUDNS

T11 1,0 km

1.95Helka KupsalaKU3:35+0
2.87Emma MäkinenNU3:39+3
3.100Assi HakalaHU3:41+5
4.97Alisa LavanderKJ3:44+9
5.89Pilvi-Sofia JärviluomaNU3:46+10
6.91Oona KukkolaYK3:49+13
7.96Vilma ViheläKJ3:50+14
8.102Miia KänsäkangasKV3:57+21
9.94Sanni VuolletKJ3:57+21
10.101Katri KyöstiHU3:59+23
11.88Paula PyykkönenNU4:01+26
12.99Saana JuolaKJ4:04+28
13.93Aino HaasalaLV4:09+33
14.90Tuulia PaavolaLV4:10+34
15.92Sara KukkolaSS4:14+38
16.98Aada KivistöKJ4:19+44

P11 1,0 km

1.76Daniel HeikkiläKJ3:13+0
2.79Tuukka KorkiakoskiNU3:20+7
3.81Juho-Kusti RuuskaHT3:23+9
4.83Joona LännenmäkiKV3:27+13
5.82Onni KotimaaKU3:29+15
6.73Valtteri LeskeläHK3:30+17
7.84Aapo MöttönenKV3:31+18
8.77Jasper AnttilaKJ3:33+19
9.85Jani VilppolaKU3:35+21
10.80Anton HannulaAV3:35+22
11.75Elias KiljalaYK3:36+22
12.74Eeli HautamäkiKV3:41+27
13.78Jasper BäckmanKJ3:51+38
86Joona KoskelaKVDNS

T12 1,5 km ( 0,5 +1,0 )

1.121Melissa KykyriKT5:29+0
2.111Reija-Elina JylhäHT5:33+4
3.113Jenna HietalaYK5:41+12
4.123Aada MäättäläTU5:42+13
5.118Jenni JaatinenKJ5:43+14
6.116Iida RautioNU5:51+22
7.115Enni-Sofia SaariYK5:52+23
8.114Terhi JunnoYK5:52+23
9.112Liinu TiainenNU5:56+27
10.117Anni NikuNU6:04+34
11.120Emilia JurvelinNU6:07+38
12.119Nea KopsalaKU6:32+1:03
122Laura LehtoKVDNS
124 VakanttiDNS
126 VakanttiDNS
127 VakanttiDNS
128 VakanttiDNS
125 VakanttiDNS
130 VakanttiDNS
129 VakanttiDNS

T13 1,5 km ( 0,5 + 1,0 )

1.227Iida HaukilahtiVU5:36+0
2.219Netta KorkiakoskiNU5:40+4
3.216Oona KiljalaYK5:42+5
4.218Jenni KukkolaSS5:42+6
5.214Veera AnttilaPK5:45+9
6.215Elina PaavolaLV5:46+10
7.224Jenna-Riikka LaulumaaHK5:49+12
8.230Hanna KyöstiHU5:49+13
9.228Friida KivstöKJ5:50+14
10.231Nea LuokkanenHU5:53+17
11.217Veera VähäkangasYK5:55+18
12.223Iida VuolletKJ6:04+28
13.221Cecilia StoreKT6:05+29
14.222Alisa VuolletKJ6:07+31
15.233Iina RantalaKV6:08+32
16.220Vilma JukkolaLV6:09+33
17.234Yasmin MoralesKV6:09+33
18.225Ada HaapakangasPyPo6:13+37
19.229Anniina HakalaHU6:25+48
20.232Hilma RantalaKV6:26+49
226Veera HuntusKP-VDNS

P12 1,5 km ( 0,5 + 1,0 )

1.103Eemeli KatajalaaksoKU4:53+0
2.106Atte TaipaleVU5:24+31
3.204Veeti PenttiläKP-V5:35+41
4.109Riku KauranenKV5:48+54
5.110Veeti NiinikoskiKV5:49+56
6.104Samuli TakkunenAV5:50+57
7.107Jirka OjaKJ5:54+1:00
8.108Kaapo KotilaTU6:02+1:08
9.105Tatu JunnoYK6:03+1:10

P13 1,5 km ( 0,5 + 1,0 )

1.212Mika SalonenTU4:57+0
2.201Jani SimoinenHT5:03+6
3.206Riku TohilaKJ5:22+25
4.202Arttu PoutanenYK5:26+29
5.203Jarkko ReijonenYK5:28+31
6.208Atte OjaHU5:36+39
7.209Eero TuorilaHU5:38+41
8.213Antti LaukkanenPyPo5:41+44
9.210Esko TuorilaHU5:42+45
10.207Tatu VenetjokiHU5:46+49
11.205Jere SuomalaRP5:52+55
211Sami SalonenTUDNS

T14 2,0 km

1.247Enni KatajalaaksoKU7:30
2.252Justiina JuntunenKT8:13+43
3.253Kaisla KeiskiKT8:24+53
4.250Teresa BiskopUK8:44+1:14
5.249Emma JunnoYK9:00+1:30
6.248Saana MäkitaloKU9:04+1:33
251Kaisa IsokääntäKJDNS

P14 2,0 km

1.237Perttu HarjulaNU7:12+0
2.240Onni MäkelaVU7:22+9
3.238Aatu HakalaYK7:41+29
4.236Pietu TiainenNU7:43+31
5.239Jeremias HeikkiläKJ8:03+50
6.243Frank SorjonenKJ8:13+1:01
7.246Jussi RaappanaHK8:18+1:05
8.241Hannes HäkkiläKJ8:24+1:11
9.245Roope SarajärviKV8:30+1:18
10.244Viljami TanhualaKJ8:39+1:27
11.235Tuukka SuniNU8:56+1:44
242Luka LiimattaKJDNS

P15 2,0 km

1.254Severi HonkonenPK7:16+0
2.255Eero-Matias ViitalaKU7:19+2
3.257Jussi KaarlelaNU7:35+19
4.259Niilo NiemeläKJ7:42+25
5.265Konsta JoenvääräKJ7:49+32
6.263Veikka KärjäKJ8:00+43
7.266Mika KoskelaNU8:26+1:09
8.264Joonatan MustakangasKJ9:22+2:05
260Robert KukkoKJDNS
261Jere LaitalaKJDNS
262Ville MustonenKJDNS
256Lasse RaudaskoskiNUDNS
258Jasper ViitalaNUDNS

N 3,0 km ( 1,0 + 2,0 )

1.287Anna-Kaisa SaariYK10:20+0
2.288Päivi KnutarKT11:04+44
3.290Johanna KykyriKT11:10+50
4.300Johanna Ala-PöntiöKT11:44+1:24
5.289Heta JauhiainenRP12:38+2:18
293 VakanttiDNS
292 VakanttiDNS
294 VakanttiDNS
291 VakanttiDNS
299 VakanttiDNS
296 VakanttiDNS
298 VakanttiDNS
297 VakanttiDNS
295 VakanttiDNS

N19 3,0 km ( 1,0 + 2,0 )

1.278Vilja PeltoniemiKP-V11:48+0
2.277Ninni LöfKJ12:28+39

N17 3,0 km ( 1,0 + 2,0 )

1.273Emma KatajalaaksoKU10:39+0
2.272Susanna JuholaKJ11:47+1:08
3.274Minna LäspäKP-V11:50+1:10
4.271Roosa LöfKJ12:00+1:21
5.275Mari SeppäläHK13:16+2:37

M19 3,0 km ( 1,0 + 2,0 )

1.276Pyry HarsunenUK11:38+0

M17 3,0 km ( 1,0 + 2,0 )

1.268Eelis ValikainenKJ10:29+0
2.267Saku HautalahtiNU11:08+38
3.269Alex HeikkiläKJ11:35+1:06
270Aaro ÅivoVUDNS

M 4,0 km ( 2,0 + 2,0 )

1.285Tapani KärjäKJ12:51+0
2.279Miika TenhunenNU13:09+18
3.281Tuomas AholaUK13:34+43
4.284Konsta PuutioYReima13:55+1:04
5.280Marko PalohuhtaUK14:11+1:20
6.283Pasi Ala-KorpiUK14:22+1:31
7.282Petri HarsunenUK14:37+1:46
286Marko KotilaTUDNS
Keski-Pohjanmaan pm-maastot 21.5.2016 Pyssymäki Nivala

Keski-Pohjanmaan pm-maastot 21.5.2016 Pyssymäki Nivala

Joukkuetulokset - T9

 1. VU 28
 Viivi-Leena Kari 5
 Senni Heikkilä 10
 Vanessa Pöyhönen 13

 2. KJ 31
 Lotta Oja 8
 Fiia Niemelä 11
 Siiri Löf 12

Joukkuetulokset - T10

 1. KJ 23
 Emilia Reinikainen 1
 Siiri Tohila 10
 Olivia Takalo 12

 2. KT 27
 Kiia Anttila 6
 Enni Isosaari 8
 Manta Kauppi 13

Joukkuetulokset - P9

 1. HT 17
 Otto Ruuska 1
 Teemu Simoinen 4
 Max Rokala 12

 2. RP 19
 Jani Tytärniemi 3
 Taneli Saarikettu 7
 Aatu Savelainen 9

 3. KT 22
 Luka Kykyri 2
 Tuomas Pirkola 6
 Aaro Kangas 14

 4. YK 31
 Eemeli Kukkola 5
 Mika Isokääntä 11
 Miro Knuuttila 15

Joukkuetulokset - P10

 1. LV 15
 Elmo Jukkola 1
 Eetu Haasala 5
 Eemeli Tarkka 9

 2. NU 16
 Urho Mäkinen 3
 Santtu Suni 6
 Eetu Kumpula 7

Joukkuetulokset - T11

 1. NU 18
 Emma Mäkinen 2
 Pilvi-Sofia Järviluoma 5
 Paula Pyykkönen 11

 2. KJ 20
 Alisa Lavander 4
 Vilma Vihelä 7
 Sanni Vuollet 9

Joukkuetulokset - P11

 1. KJ 22
 Daniel Heikkilä 1
 Jasper Anttila 8
 Jasper Bäckman 13

 2. KV 23
 Joona Lännenmäki 4
 Aapo Möttönen 7
 Eeli Hautamäki 12

Joukkuetulokset - T12

 1. YK 18
 Jenna Hietala 3
 Enni-Sofia Saari 7
 Terhi Junno 8

 2. NU 25
 Iida Rautio 6
 Liinu Tiainen 9
 Anni Niku 10

Joukkuetulokset - T13

 1. KJ 35
 Friida Kivstö 9
 Iida Vuollet 12
 Alisa Vuollet 14

 2. HU 37
 Hanna Kyösti 8
 Nea Luokkanen 10
 Anniina Hakala 19

 3. KV 52
 Iina Rantala 15
 Yasmin Morales 17
 Hilma Rantala 20

Joukkuetulokset - P13

 1. HU 22
 Atte Oja 6
 Eero Tuorila 7
 Esko Tuorila 9

Joukkuetulokset - P14

 1. NU 16
 Perttu Harjula 1
 Pietu Tiainen 4
 Tuukka Suni 11

 2. KJ 19
 Jeremias Heikkilä 5
 Frank Sorjonen 6
 Hannes Häkkilä 8

Joukkuetulokset - P15

 1. KJ 15
 Niilo Niemelä 4
 Konsta Joenväärä 5
 Veikka Kärjä 6

Joukkuetulokset - N

 1. KT 9
 Päivi Knutar 2
 Johanna Kykyri 3
 Johanna Ala-Pöntiö 4

Joukkuetulokset - M

 1. UK 14
 Tuomas Ahola 3
 Marko Palohuhta 5
 Pasi Ala-Korpi 6