Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2018 > K-P Cup ja pm-hiihdot nrom.matkat Reisjärvi 17.2.2018 ( P )

KP-Cup ja pm-hiihdot normaalimatkat Reisjärvi 17.2.2018 ( P )

KP-Cup ja pm-hiihdot normaalimatkat Reisjärvi 17.2.2018 ( P )

N10 2,0 km

1.14Veera LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat7:05,5+0,0
2.12Klaara KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit7:22,1+16,6
3.15Laura AhoReisjärven Pilke7:41,7+36,2
4.10Emma ParkkilaReisjärven Pilke7:43,9+38,4
5.3Mette KanalaHalsuan Toivo8:09,4+1:03,9
6.13Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team8:16,9+1:11,4
7.2Liina-Maija HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:21,4+1:15,9
8.11Scarlett KopaPyhäjärven Pohti8:26,2+1:20,7
9.6Jemina EskolaKannuksen Ura8:30,7+1:25,2
10.9Venla NisulaReisjärven Pilke8:41,3+1:35,8
11.8Laura EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke9:24,3+2:18,8

M10 2,0 km

1.26Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula7:20,3+0,0
2.25Jesse HirvinenKokkolan Veikot7:20,5+0,2
3.21Elias HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot7:25,0+4,7
4.18Aleksi HannulaAlavieskan Viri7:45,0+24,7
5.24Eetu AholaHaapajärven Kiilat7:51,7+31,4
6.23Leo RautioNivalan Urheilijat7:57,4+37,1
7.19Oliver LastikkaKannuksen Ura8:08,4+48,1
8.20Miro KnuutilaYlivieskan Kuula8:26,3+1:06,0

N12 3,0 km

1.64Oona KangasNivalan Urheilijat10:58,4+0,0
2.66Meea HaikaraReisjärven Pilke11:00,5+2,1
3.63Lotta JärvinenKokkolan Veikot11:16,4+18,0
4.65Anna HeikkiläKokkolan Veikot11:29,9+31,5
5.62Eveliina KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot11:47,0+48,6
6.57Enni ViheläKalajoen Junkkarit12:39,2+1:40,8
7.60Jasmiina HuuskonenReisjärven Pilke13:15,6+2:17,2
8.58Iina LastikkaKannuksen Ura13:57,1+2:58,7
9.59Vilma OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat14:26,5+3:28,1

M12 3,0 km

1.81Tatu SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team10:27,3+0,0
2.79Matias MutkaKannuksen Ura10:29,7+2,4
3.78Joona HirvinenKokkolan Veikot10:58,1+30,8
4.80Oscar RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit11:04,0+36,7
5.77Teemu SimoinenHalsuan Toivo11:18,3+51,0
6.76Eetu HonkalaHaapajärven Kiilat11:23,0+55,7
7.75Santeri KallioKokkolan Veikot11:38,4+1:11,1
8.70Pyry HuhtakangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:48,8+1:21,5
9.73Aatu PaasoSievin Sisu11:58,9+1:31,6
10.69Juho PorvariKokkolan Veikot12:22,5+1:55,2
11.71Ilmari KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat12:36,7+2:09,4
12.74Jani TytärniemiReisjärven Pilke12:40,6+2:13,3

N13 3,0 km

1.93Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat10:03,2+0,0
2.92Sanni VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit10:22,0+18,8
3.90Miina KoivistoSievin Sisu10:40,9+37,7
4.86Assi HakalaHimangan Urheilijat10:46,2+43,0
5.89Inka LakanenPerhon Kiri10:47,6+44,4
6.84Elsa HaikaraNivalan Urheilijat11:01,9+58,7
7.91Anni PeltoniemiKokkolan Veikot11:12,5+1:09,3
8.88Sara KukkolaSievin Sisu11:53,7+1:50,5
9.85Aada KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit12:12,8+2:09,6

M13 3,0 km

1.98Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat9:57,6+0,0
2.102Aapo HeiskanenNivalan Urheilijat10:07,8+10,2
3.101Anton HannulaAlavieskan Viri10:19,9+22,3
4.103Kalle HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit10:29,8+32,2
5.100Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu10:30,7+33,1
6.99Arttu NikunenKalajoen Junkkarit10:59,6+1:02,0
7.97Oliver DalhemKokkolan Veikot11:11,7+1:14,1
8.96Eeli HautamäkiKokkolan Veikot11:26,6+1:29,0

N14 3,0 km

1.109Terhi JunnoYlivieskan Kuula10:38,8+0,0
2.111Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula10:49,0+10,2
3.108Jenni JaatinenKalajoen Junkkarit10:53,3+14,5
4.107Matilda LillkålaKokkolan Veikot11:34,9+56,1
5.106Eveliina KoistinenPyhäjärven Pohti12:00,0+1:21,2
6.105Sanni Vanha-AhoPyhäjärven Pohti12:21,0+1:42,2

M14 5,0 km

1.116Rasmus RemesahoToholammin Urheilijat17:26,6+0,0
2.113Atte TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat18:14,6+48,0
3.115Tatu JunnoYlivieskan Kuula18:29,1+1:02,5

N15 5,0 km

1.126Veera AnttilaPerhon Kiri17:42,4+0,0
2.128Iida VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit17:43,8+1,4
3.129Iida HaukilahtiVetelin Urheilijat17:47,0+4,6
4.125Alisa VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit18:05,0+22,6
5.122Friida KivistöKalajoen Junkkarit18:23,8+41,4
6.127Oona KiljalaYlivieskan Kuula18:25,4+43,0
7.121Jenni KukkolaSievin Sisu19:18,4+1:36,0
8.123Viivi SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team19:23,9+1:41,5
9.124Ella VirkkalaSievin Sisu19:53,6+2:11,2
10.119Noora AlataloAlavieskan Viri20:05,2+2:22,8
11.120Veera VähäkangasYlivieskan Kuula20:28,0+2:45,6

M15 5,0 km

1.135Jarkko ReijonenYlivieskan Kuula16:09,9+0,0
2.133Jani SimoinenHalsuan Toivo16:40,7+30,8
3.136Roni KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti16:52,4+42,5
4.134Antti LaukkanenPyhäjärven Pohti16:57,1+47,2
5.131Olli HautamäkiKokkolan Veikot21:35,7+5:25,8

N16 5,0 km

1.140Anni MäkinenHimangan Urheilijat18:56,3+0,0
2.138Emma JunnoYlivieskan Kuula21:20,2+2:23,9

M16 8,0 km ( 5+3)

1.149Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat24:08,9+0,0
2.148Jussi-Matti RahjaKalajoen Junkkarit25:23,6+1:14,7
3.144Miro JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula26:06,9+1:58,0
4.146Santeri MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat26:22,7+2:13,8
5.142Onni MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat26:30,0+2:21,1
6.147Jussi Iisakki RaappanaHaapajärven Kiilat26:35,2+2:26,3
7.143Tuukka MarjalaHimangan Urheilijat26:57,3+2:48,4
8.145Roope EtelämäkiToholammin Urheilijat27:46,6+3:37,7

M70 5,0 km

1.166Pentti KouvalainenPyhäjärven Pohti16:39,6+0,0

M65 5,0 km

1.168Tapio NiemonenKannuksen Ura19:12,2+0,0

M60 5,0 km

1.171Lauri JaakolaAlavieskan Viri16:36,6+0,0

N35 5,0 km

1.178Päivi PeltoniemiHimangan Urheilijat19:03,6+0,0

N18 5,0 km

1.181Laura KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat18:42,3+0,0
2.180Petra AlataloAlavieskan Viri19:23,7+41,4

N20 5,0 km

1.183Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti17:30,6+0,0

Nyl 5,0 km

1.193Anni AlakoskiReisjärven Pilke15:40,7+0,0
2.194Elina MäkitaloHimangan Urheilijat16:09,3+28,6
3.186Elina Läspä kilp.ulkop.Kuusamon Erä-Veikot16:25,1+44,4
4.192Ella HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit17:04,2+1:23,5
5.195Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat17:08,2+1:27,5
6.188Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke17:49,1+2:08,4
7.196Marjo KuosmanenPyhäjärven Pohti17:51,0+2:10,3
8.187Mari HalonenReisjärven Pilke18:13,3+2:32,6
9.189Johanna Ala-PöntiöHimangan Urheilijat20:01,9+4:21,2

M40 10,0 km (5+5)

1.202Kuisma TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat29:35,7+0,0
2.203Jari KalliokoskiVetelin Urheilijat30:16,1+40,4
3.199Mauno JuolaKalajoen Junkkarit31:02,4+1:26,7
4.198Tero KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat31:17,4+1:41,7
5.200Jarkko MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat31:46,3+2:10,6
6.201Jari MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat32:17,0+2:41,3

M35 10,0 km (5+5)

1.206Veli-Pekka KorpelaKannuksen Ura31:59,5+0,0
2.205Marko PaavolaKannuksen Ura35:37,3+3:37,8

M18 10,0 km (5+5)

1.213Severi HonkonenPerhon Kiri29:59,7+0,0
2.210Kristian HakalaHimangan Urheilijat30:57,7+58,0
3.211Ville VesaluomaSievin Sisu32:09,9+2:10,2
4.209Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri33:06,6+3:06,9

M20 10,0 km (5+5)

1.215Tuure PesolaPyhäjärven Pohti29:13,1
2.216Elias ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit31:05,2+1:52,1
3.217Veikka HeinonenKokkolan Veikot37:11,3+7:58,2

Myl 10,0 km (5+5)

1.222Miikka KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti27:34,7+0,0
2.226Iiro-Mikko HarjuPyhäjärven Pohti27:59,5+24,8
3.225Anssi KoirikiviHaapajärven Kiilat28:04,3+29,6
4.228Jouni KomuPyhäjärven Pohti28:07,0+32,3
5.227Jaakko HalonenPyhäjärven Pohti28:19,1+44,4
6.221Juho HalonenPyhäjärven Pohti28:32,5+57,8
7.223Roope HaapakangasPyhäjärven Pohti28:32,6+57,9
8.230Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit28:38,5+1:03,8
9.224Pauli MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat29:09,9+1:35,2
10.231Tomi SipiläAlavieskan Viri30:37,9+3:03,2
11.229Joona JoensuuHaapajärven Kiilat31:29,2+3:54,5
12.220Ville JuusolaKalajoen Junkkarit32:39,7+5:05,0