Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2017 > Petäjämäen kansalliset, Reisjärven Pilke 2.12.2017

Sivun palkkiotsikko

N8 1,0 km

1.2Martta PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat4:30,3+0,0
2.4Minttu HuhtalaYkspihlajan Reima4:55,7+25,4
3.3Lilli EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke5:02,1+31,8

M8 1,0 km

1.6Arttu HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula4:47,1+0,0
2.7Topias KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot10:57,9+6:10,8

N10 1,5 km

1.12Satu KomuIisalmen Visa4:50,6+0,0
2.11Veera LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat4:53,0+2,4
3.20Laura AhoReisjärven Pilke5:02,5+11,9
4.13Emma ParkkilaReisjärven Pilke5:19,4+28,8
5.17Alma SyrjäKinnulan Kinuski Team5:23,9+33,3
6.15Venla NisulaReisjärven Pilke5:25,2+34,6
7.16Vilja PekkalaHaapaveden Urheilijat5:28,2+37,6
8.19Liina-Maija HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot5:32,3+41,7
9.18Laura EerikäinenReisjärven Pilke5:48,6+58,0
10.9Reeta TaskilaHaapaveden Urheilijat5:55,1+1:04,5
11.14Juulia JarkkoSaloisten Reipas5:55,3+1:04,7
12.10Iisa SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat6:14,4+1:23,8

M10 1,5 km

1.29Niilo KouvalainenKiuruveden Urheilijat4:29,5+0,0
2.24Juha KomuIisalmen Visa5:03,5+34,0
3.27Atte HuhtanenYlivieskan Kuula5:28,6+59,1
4.25Eetu AholaHaapajärven Kiilat5:38,6+1:09,1
5.23Paavo KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat5:48,7+1:19,2
6.28Iisakki HeinonenPyhäjärven Pohti5:52,7+1:23,2
22Tuomas LaukkanenPyhäjärven PohtiDNS
26Joel MäkiKiuruveden UrheilijatDNS

N12 3,0 km ( 2x1,5)

1.38Meea HaikaraReisjärven Pilke9:03,8+0,0
2.36Anna HeikkiläKokkolan Veikot9:29,8+26,0
3.37Lotta JärvinenKokkolan Veikot9:31,2+27,4
4.34Eveliina KeltamäkiKokkolan Veikot9:49,2+45,4
5.35Alva SvenlinIf Åsarna9:58,9+55,1
6.33Iiris SavelainenHaapajärven Kiilat10:05,2+1:01,4
7.32Jasmiina HuuskonenReisjärven Pilke10:29,7+1:25,9
8.31Vilma OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat10:38,8+1:35,0

M12 3,0 km ( 2x1,5)

1.44Kalle TossavainenSki Jyväskylä8:16,9+0,0
2.41Joonas JarkkoSaloisten Reipas8:41,9+25,0
3.48Eetu HonkalaHaapajärven Kiilat9:11,5+54,6
4.42Teemu SimoinenHalsuan Toivo9:38,3+1:21,4
5.46Joona HirvinenKokkolan Veikot9:44,3+1:27,4
6.45Jani TytärniemiReisjärven Pilke9:49,1+1:32,2
7.49Ville LaukkanenPyhäjärven Pohti9:50,6+1:33,7
8.43Arttu MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat9:51,9+1:35,0
9.40Ilmari KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat10:31,1+2:14,2
10.47Elmeri HietalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:25,5+3:08,6

N14 3,0 km ( 2x1,5)

1.57Peppi LeppäläReisjärven Pilke7:45,7+0,0
2.64Alissa OjaHimangan Urheilijat8:04,4+18,7
3.52Jenna RautialaPyhäjärven Pohti8:20,5+34,8
4.59Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula8:35,9+50,2
5.63Inka LakanenPerhon Kiri8:37,6+51,9
6.56Miina KoivistoSievin Sisu8:45,1+59,4
7.58Rodendau ÕnnelaRR Suusaklubi EST8:45,5+59,8
8.65Riina TaskilaHaapaveden Urheilijat8:49,9+1:04,2
9.60Siiri TossavainenSki Jyväskylä8:56,1+1:10,4
10.54Anni PeltoniemiKokkolan Veikot9:12,0+1:26,3
11.53Eveliina KoistinenPyhäjärven Pohti9:12,8+1:27,1
12.51Anni NikuNivalan Urheilijat9:24,4+1:38,7
13.61Jamnes KirkeRR Suusaklubi EST9:36,5+1:50,8
14.55Sara KukkolaSievin Sisu9:47,0+2:01,3

M14 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.80Valtteri LeskeläHaapajärven Kiilat15:52,1+0,0
2.79Kaapo PaasoSievin Sisu17:38,7+1:46,6
3.82Rasmus RemesahoToholammin Urheilijat18:02,1+2:10,0
4.77Eeli HautamäkiKokkolan Veikot18:25,7+2:33,6
5.78Rasmus HuhtamäkiPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät19:32,3+3:40,2
6.81Oliver DalhemKokkolan Veikot19:35,9+3:43,8

N16 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.86Iina KoskelaPerhon Kiri16:07,7+0,0
2.87Aiki JalakasRR Suusaklubi EST16:24,8+17,1
3.83Veera AnttilaPerhon Kiri16:32,8+25,1
4.85Anni JalakasRR Suusaklubi EST16:47,3+39,6
5.89Karoliina TõnissonRR Suusaklubi EST16:53,4+45,7
6.84Ella VirkkalaSievin Sisu17:19,5+1:11,8
7.88Laura LäänRR Suusaklubi EST17:36,0+1:28,3
8.91Viivi JylänkiHaapaveden Urheilijat18:24,6+2:16,9
90Jenni KukkolaSievin SisuDQ

N18 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.94Hanna RayIK Falken15:29,8+0,0
2.93Julia LaitinenIisalmen Visa16:31,8+1:02,0

N20 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.97Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat14:43,0+0,0
2.96Sofia PitkänenKymin Koskenpojat15:13,1+30,1

Nyl 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.108Päivi RoivainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:08,2+0,0
2.110Anni AlakoskiReisjärven Pilke14:12,8+4,6
3.111Hennariikka RahkolaJämin Jänne14:16,6+8,4
4.99Heidi LindforsVaasan Hiihtäjät14:20,9+12,7
5.107Titta KuorelahtiÄänekosken Huima14:50,1+41,9
6.103Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke15:14,2+1:06,0
7.104Henna RautiainenHimangan Urheilijat15:41,6+1:33,4
8.102Salla LoukusaMetsä-Veikot 8515:47,2+1:39,0
9.106Tellervo RantoHaapaveden Urheilijat16:24,1+2:15,9
10.100Annika SjöströmIF Brahe16:25,4+2:17,2
11.105Jonna SäisäVieremän Koitto16:55,1+2:46,9
12.101Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku17:17,8+3:09,6
109Roosa JuuskaHaapaveden UrheilijatDNS

N35 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.113Terhi MäkiKiuruveden Urheilijat16:15,3+0,0

N45 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.116Katri MunukkaSki Jyväskylä15:35,6+0,0
2.115Marjo EnaIK Falken16:43,6+1:08,0
3.117Tarja ViertorinneKiuruveden Urheilijat17:39,9+2:04,3

M65 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.122Eero VäisänenKuhmon Kiva15:40,8+0,0
2.121Leino NisulaVirtain Urheilijat15:49,9+9,1
3.125Keijo Tapio SalonenKuivasjärven Aura15:57,3+16,5
4.120Juhani JämsäToholammin Urheilijat16:15,3+34,5
5.123Martti ImmonenOulaisten Huima16:50,9+1:10,1
6.124Seppo Ranta-EskolaOulaisten Huima17:38,0+1:57,2
119Mikko KinnunenVetelin UrheilijatDNS

M55 5,7 km (4x1,5)

1.127Stefan StorvallIf Åsarna14:09,4+0,0
2.128Eero SaarenketoAlajärven Ankkurit19:51,2+5:41,8

M16 7,1 km (5x1,5)

1.155Alexander StåhlbergNorrvalla Ski Team16:52,0+0,0
2.160Samppo KumpumäkiPyhäjärven Pohti17:29,8+37,8
3.156Santeri KarppinenNorrvalla Ski Team17:44,6+52,6
4.154Lauri PulkkinenSki Jyväskylä17:55,4+1:03,4
5.159Onni MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat17:59,1+1:07,1
6.162Lasse KomuIisalmen Visa18:45,9+1:53,9
7.157Jarkko ReijonenYlivieskan Kuula18:54,7+2:02,7
8.152Rico RohiRR Suusaklubi EST19:46,9+2:54,9
9.150Antti LaukkanenPyhäjärven Pohti20:41,0+3:49,0
10.153Oskari NissiläKokkolan Veikot20:41,2+3:49,2
11.158Aron OttRR Suusaklubi EST21:28,0+4:36,0
151Pyry HeinonenSki JyväskyläDNS
161Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläDNS

M45 10,0 km (7x1,5)

1.163Kuhno JariSaarijärven Pullistus24:17,8+0,0
2.167Jari MäntyläHaapaveden Urheilijat24:33,7+15,9
3.164Tommy HaglundIf Åsarna24:34,1+16,3
4.166Ismo ParkkonenVirtain Urheilijat24:56,1+38,3
5.165Jari MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat25:25,8+1:08,0

M35 10,0 km (7x1,5)

1.172Petteri ArovainioHaapajärven Kiilat24:06,8+0,0
2.171Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura24:19,3+12,5
3.169Jani LaineKuivasjärven Aura24:19,6+12,8
4.170Tero KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat25:19,5+1:12,7
5.173Pertti PulkkinenSki Jyväskylä25:53,8+1:47,0
174Pasi-Markus MäkeläSotkamon JymyDNS

M18 10,0 km (7x1,5)

1.182Leevi VirkkalaSievin Sisu22:58,6+0,0
2.176Roope-Eemeli HuttunenPyhäjärven Pohti24:18,0+1:19,4
3.177Aleksi HuhtakangasAlavieskan Viri24:35,3+1:36,7
4.183Saku HautalahtiNivalan Urheilijat26:10,8+3:12,2
5.179Ville VesaluomaSievin Sisu26:13,3+3:14,7
6.180Viktor KoivuniemiNorrvalla Ski Team26:24,5+3:25,9
7.178Konsta MännistöOulaisten Huima27:27,1+4:28,5
181Daniel SorvistoIf ÅsarnaDQ
184Jere EnaIK FalkenDNS

M20 10,0 km (7x1,5)

1.190Tuure PesolaPyhäjärven Pohti22:49,8
2.191Onni RantahalvariOne Way Pro Team23:32,1+42,3
3.188Esa-Pekka MustolaYlivieskan Kuula23:36,1+46,3
4.186Tuomas RantoHaapaveden Urheilijat24:33,5+1:43,7
5.189Anton DamlinIF Femman24:36,4+1:46,6
6.187Tero PesonenPyhäjärven Pohti24:44,2+1:54,4

Myl 14,1 km (10x1,5)

1.201Risto UusivirtaHaapajärven Kiilat30:44,9
2.198Lauri GummerusNivalan Urheilijat30:45,0+0,1
3.197Timo MantereIlmajoen Kisailijat31:20,6+35,7
4.200Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven Pullistus32:04,4+1:19,5
5.195August HögnabbaIf Åsarna32:52,9+2:08,0
6.194Viljam KnifIf Åsarna32:54,0+2:09,1
7.196Hugo KarlströmIf Åsarna33:30,1+2:45,2
8.199Eric StorvallIf Åsarna33:56,8+3:11,9
193Sören ÖstmanIK FalkenDNS