Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2018 > Veteraanien SM-Hiihdot 2018

Sivun palkkiotsikko

AVSM18La

Miehet 75 v. 5,0 km P

1.4Paavo LappalainenKontiolahden Urheilijat17:07,4+0,0
2.11Mauri MiettunenKarihaaran Visa17:38,7+31,3
3.6Aulis PihlajasaariSki Jyväskylä18:18,8+1:11,4
4.12Jussi PalonenViitasaaren Viesti18:27,0+1:19,6
5.9Simo SuomelaRasti-Lukko18:38,2+1:30,8
6.3Paavo SaarenpääYkspihlajan Reima20:03,7+2:56,3
7.5Reijo KauppilaTampereen Pyrintö21:42,8+4:35,4

Naiset 70 v. 5,0 km P

1.19Sinikka SaloTampereen Pyrintö20:14,7+0,0
2.18Raija SilvanIlomantsin Urheilijat20:43,3+28,6
3.17Tellervo ValkamaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura22:45,1+2:30,4

Naiset 65 v. 5,0 km P

1.22Liisa KämäräinenRantasalmen Urheilijat19:31,4+0,0

Naiset 60 v. 5,0 km P

1.26Marianne NiemiKuusamon Erä-Veikot17:03,6+0,0
2.25Aino BergTampereen Yritys18:03,5+59,9
3.24Merja TeräväinenSomeron Esa18:28,5+1:24,9

Naiset 55 v. 5,0 km P

1.30Tuula RasimusSki Jyväskylä16:20,7+0,0
2.29Eila JussilaSki Jyväskylä16:54,2+33,5
3.31Jaana KuittinenTampereen Yritys18:32,3+2:11,6
4.28Teija EskelinenKainuun Hiihtoseura22:46,1+6:25,4

Naiset 50 v. 5,0 km P

1.36Marjo EnaIK Falken15:51,3+0,0
2.34Katri MunukkaSki Jyväskylä15:56,5+5,2
3.38Kaija KorhonenSotkamon Jymy16:32,9+41,6
4.35Sari KetonenJanakkalan Jana16:56,1+1:04,8
5.39Ulla JunttolaLimingan Niittomiehet17:15,3+1:24,0
6.37Kaija PyöriäinenJoensuun Kataja17:16,7+1:25,4
7.33Pirkko Jaakola-JuntunenKiuruveden Urheilijat18:12,0+2:20,7

Naiset 45 v. 5,0 km P

1.42Jaana NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura15:30,1+0,0
2.43Virve JouhtenKempeleen Pyrintö16:11,8+41,7
3.41Johanna HolmViitasaaren Viesti16:16,3+46,2
4.44Maarit TalonenJoensuun Kataja16:30,9+1:00,8
5.45Tarja ViertorinneKiuruveden Urheilijat16:59,4+1:29,3

Naiset 40 v. 5,0 km P

1.52Suvi KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä14:45,6+0,0
2.54Jonna KuronenLieksan Hiihtoseura15:39,2+53,6
3.50Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven Pahka15:55,1+1:09,5
4.48Marika Suni-KähtäväKalajoen Junkkarit16:41,7+1:56,1
5.47Nina AndersenKuhmo-Ski17:15,2+2:29,6

Naiset 35 v. 5,0 km P

1.58Elina MäkitaloHimangan Urheilijat15:03,9
2.59Jessica StrandholmVörå IF16:30,2+1:26,3
3.56Minna PatanenSaloisten Salama16:33,6+1:29,7
4.60Maarit ToivanenJoensuun Kataja17:28,3+2:24,4
5.62Elina HonkavuoriHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura17:35,8+2:31,9
6.61Ritva RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot17:45,1+2:41,2
7.57Terhi TuorilainenKiuruveden Urheilijat18:47,4+3:43,5

Miehet 70 v. 10,0 km P

1.129Antti Juhani SilvanIlomantsin Urheilijat30:33,1+0,0
2.133Harri MäkeläVammalan Seudun Voima30:51,1+18,0
3.135Erkki KilpinenLahden Hiihtoseura30:55,3+22,2
4.136Veikko PiirainenKeimolan Kaiku31:10,5+37,4
5.132Eero MoilanenKajaanin Hiihtäjät33:10,7+2:37,6
6.123Kai SaksiMuonion Kiri33:11,1+2:38,0
7.137Kalervo PieksämäkiPihtiputaan Tuisku33:18,9+2:45,8
8.122Yrjö TeräväinenSomeron Esa33:29,1+2:56,0
9.126Vesa Ranta-EskolaSaloisten Reipas33:43,4+3:10,3
10.138Sakari UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet33:46,8+3:13,7
11.124Kurt DannholmEspoon Hiihtoseura34:57,0+4:23,9
12.134Jussi ViitasaariHimangan Urheilijat35:00,6+4:27,5
13.127Heikki PeltolaHollolan Nasta35:33,3+5:00,2
14.130Bror-Erik KronqvistIF Minken38:20,7+7:47,6
128Veijo PeltolaJoutsan PommiKesk.

Miehet 65 v. 10,0 km P

1.144Sakari MatikainenEspoon Tapiot29:37,3+0,0
2.142Eero VäisänenKuhmon Kiva30:21,0+43,7
3.140Hannu HeinistöPyhäselän Urheilijat30:29,1+51,8
4.148Paavo VesterinenTammelan Ryske31:06,2+1:28,9
5.152Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa31:20,1+1:42,8
6.145Seppo VäisänenPieksämäen Veikot31:34,3+1:57,0
7.150Martti ImmonenOulaisten Huima32:15,2+2:37,9
8.147Aarne VartiainenSimpeleen Urheilijat33:11,0+3:33,7
9.146Juhani UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet33:58,8+4:21,5
10.143Tapio NiemonenKannuksen Ura33:59,9+4:22,6
11.149Seppo Ranta-EskolaOulaisten Huima34:27,3+4:50,0

Miehet 60 v. 10,0 km P

1.174Jorma HonkanenMaaningan Mahti28:13,2+0,0
2.160Jouko KaukanenVirtain Urheilijat29:09,8+56,6
3.158Jarmo KopraHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura29:10,6+57,4
4.169Heikki RuokonenVehkalahden Veikot29:11,1+57,9
5.157Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat29:13,6+1:00,4
6.171Jussi HytönenPulkkilan Ponsi29:36,6+1:23,4
7.168Kai LappalainenPyhäjärven Pohti29:42,5+1:29,3
8.166Lauri JaakolaAlavieskan Viri29:59,3+1:46,1
9.167Väinö MäkiläSaloisten Reipas30:16,3+2:03,1
10.170Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö30:18,1+2:04,9
11.164Velu KallunkiRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät30:36,1+2:22,9
12.162Aito PennanenKiuruveden Urheilijat30:55,9+2:42,7
13.161Jorma AaltoIin Urheilijat31:11,4+2:58,2
14.156Reijo IsolaIin Hiihtoseura31:16,6+3:03,4
15.155Leo PoikolainenKoiviston Kipinä31:32,3+3:19,1
16.178Mauri AlakoskelaLapuan Virkiä31:35,5+3:22,3
17.176Teijo HaapaniemiReisjärven Pilke31:36,2+3:23,0
18.154Klaus SjöblomLovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor34:17,3+6:04,1
19.165Sven-Erik LibäckIF Åsarna34:39,4+6:26,2

Miehet 55 v. 10,0 km P

1.190Heikki KivikkoLahden Hiihtoseura27:34,4+0,0
2.200Antti PöyhönenMaaningan Mahti27:57,9+23,5
3.181Harri Ala-LahtiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura27:58,4+24,0
4.201Jan AldenBorgå Akilles28:01,8+27,4
5.182Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna28:02,7+28,3
6.189Jan-Erik NordstedtVörå IF28:25,0+50,6
7.199Mikael RamstedtPargas IF28:37,9+1:03,5
8.194Petri HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura28:42,2+1:07,8
9.188Arto KytöläAlajärven Ankkurit28:43,6+1:09,2
9.192Jari MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat28:43,6+1:09,2
11.193Kimmo KouruRasti-Lukko29:12,1+1:37,7
12.186Timo HämäläinenKainuun Hiihtoseura29:25,2+1:50,8
13.180Patrik StillIF Brahe30:07,4+2:33,0
14.191Kauko HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit30:20,9+2:46,5
15.195Ilpo RönkköVieremän Koitto30:28,7+2:54,3
16.198Juhani SeppäAlajärven Ankkurit31:29,7+3:55,3
17.197Heikki SalminenYppärin Urheilijat31:37,5+4:03,1
18.183Reijo ViholainenKeimolan Kaiku31:47,4+4:13,0
187Kari OllilaRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätKesk.

Miehet 50 v. 10,0 km P

1.205Jari KuhnoSaarijärven Pullistus26:07,8+0,0
2.213Kimmo VehkakoskiVaasan Hiihtäjät26:51,0+43,2
3.218Ari OravaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura27:02,2+54,4
4.211Juha-Matti ValkamaNurmijärven Hiihtoseura27:09,1+1:01,3
5.208Simo TörnvallKalajoen Junkkarit27:24,7+1:16,9
6.204Jouko VaaliVirtain Urheilijat27:39,5+1:31,7
7.219Jarkko KauppinenSki Jyväskylä27:52,9+1:45,1
8.207Ismo ParkkonenVirtain Urheilijat28:07,7+1:59,9
9.202Matti PääkkönenSki Team10528:22,9+2:15,1
10.212Valto KinnunenKajaanin Hiihtäjät28:41,0+2:33,2
11.217Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura28:57,7+2:49,9
12.210Lars LosvikIF Minken29:00,0+2:52,2
13.216Ulf NylundIF Minken29:01,3+2:53,5
14.209Anssi ReunanenForssan Salama29:46,1+3:38,3
15.206Jouko LehteläAlajärven Ankkurit29:55,3+3:47,5
16.203Juha JuntunenKiuruveden Urheilijat34:19,9+8:12,1
214Pasi NykänenKokkolan VeikotKesk.

Miehet 45 v. 10,0 km P

1.223Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura25:59,3
2.228Juha AlmRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät26:13,1+13,8
3.231Kuisma TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat26:27,3+28,0
4.230Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat26:48,1+48,8
5.238Ilkka KinnunenKajaanin Hiihtäjät26:55,0+55,7
6.236Jani OravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura26:58,2+58,9
7.232Tero ViikÄänekosken Huima27:17,0+1:17,7
8.234Tommi HyttinenSaloisten Salama27:22,8+1:23,5
9.221Jari HolmViitasaaren Viesti27:31,2+1:31,9
10.235Ami LaamoRaision Kuula27:31,5+1:32,2
11.222Mauno JuolaKalajoen Junkkarit27:58,6+1:59,3
12.239Hannu NiemeläIin Hiihtoseura28:06,3+2:07,0
13.224Juha HänninenSki Jyväskylä28:07,9+2:08,6
14.226Sami KarjalainenIisalmen Visa28:10,0+2:10,7
15.225Jarkko JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo28:10,6+2:11,3
16.227Riku LehtoAlajärven Ankkurit28:44,6+2:45,3
17.229Vesa MoilanenYlivieskan Kuula28:56,7+2:57,4

Miehet 40 v. 10,0 km P

1.248Heikki KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä26:03,2+0,0
2.254Petri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski26:08,2+5,0
3.243Christian GrannasVörå IF26:16,6+13,4
4.250Hannu PaasoSievin Sisu26:17,3+14,1
5.247Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat26:34,3+31,1
6.245Niklas WesterlundPargas IF26:38,8+35,6
7.252Jari KalliokoskiVetelin Urheilijat26:39,4+36,2
8.257Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura26:48,1+44,9
9.242Petri PieviläinenRistijärven Pyry27:39,0+1:35,8
10.241Jarkko MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat27:52,2+1:49,0
11.246Jani LaineKuivasjärven Aura28:01,6+1:58,4
12.255Tero KokkoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat28:07,6+2:04,4
13.249Santeri RyhänenVantaan Hiihtoseura28:19,3+2:16,1
14.251Ilkka NurminenKangasalan Kisa29:07,0+3:03,8
15.256Jussi MökkönenSievin Sisu29:39,9+3:36,7
16.258Jori SaarelaYlivieskan Kuula29:44,9+3:41,7
17.244Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot33:06,6+7:03,4

Miehet 35 v. 10,0 km P

1.265Tero SimiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura24:36,3+0,0
2.269Johan GustafssonIF Femman26:28,1+1:51,8
3.274Keijo Pintamo-KenttäläInarin Yritys26:34,1+1:57,8
4.272Mats JakobssonIF Minken26:36,1+1:59,8
5.270Sauli PäivärintaNivalan Urheilijat26:36,9+2:00,6
6.263Esa SeppäLempäälän Kisa26:37,4+2:01,1
7.276Sauli KuopusPudasjärven Urheilijat26:39,4+2:03,1
8.273Markus KanamäkiSaloisten Salama26:45,9+2:09,6
9.266Joachim GustafssonIF Femman26:51,4+2:15,1
10.261Hannu KirstinäOulun Hiihtoseura27:00,8+2:24,5
11.264Pasi AuvinenIF Brahe27:28,7+2:52,4
12.260Juha VähämetsäOulun Hiihtoseura27:39,8+3:03,5
13.271Roni KnuutilaYlivieskan Kuula27:58,9+3:22,6
14.267Ilkka HeinonenPargas IF28:03,2+3:26,9
15.259Lasse PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot28:09,6+3:33,3
16.278Veli-Pekka KorpelaKannuksen Ura28:29,3+3:53,0
17.268Janne VaseniusRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät29:24,3+4:48,0
18.262Pertti PulkkinenSki Jyväskylä29:54,1+5:17,8
275Joni SeppäKeuruun KisailijatKesk.