Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2013 > XCM Cup ja Kultainen Kampi Finaalit 29.9.2013 Kyröskoski Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

NYL 68 : 68,0 km



 1. 155 Kansikas Jasmin P-P/ Team Medilaser 2:45:11,0 +0,0 1. 1:18:51,7
 2. 156 Ylinen Susanna JyPS 2:49:39,0 +4:28,0 3. 1:22:45,8
 3. 152 Nieminen Piia WVC 2:49:51,6 +4:40,6 2. 1:21:56,0
 4. 157 Saarinen Henna PKK 3:02:07,9 +16:56,9 4. 1:30:46,7
 5. 153 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 3:17:01,6 +31:50,6 6. 1:36:09,7
 6. 154 Kansikas Sofia P-P/ Team Medilaser 3:18:33,6 +33:22,6 5. 1:32:55,6
 7. 151 Kahelin Anne Jyväskylä 4:05:08,4 +1:19:57,4 7. 1:56:50,9

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

MYL 68 : 68,0 km



 1. 1 Vastaranta Jukka P-P/Team Medilaser 2:19:30,3 +0,0 1. 1:09:08,8
 2. 3 Repo Valtteri P-P/Team Medilaser 2:20:07,1 +36,8 4. 1:09:47,6
 3. 11 Viitamaa Mauri PKK 2:21:28,6 +1:58,3 2. 1:09:46,3
 4. 34 Ojala Henri KoiI /Skins 2:22:19,2 +2:48,9 3. 1:09:46,6
 5. 28 Visuri Samuli CCH 2:26:54,5 +7:24,2 5. 1:11:03,1
 6. 6 Tähti Toni P-P/Team Medilaser 2:27:21,8 +7:51,5 14. 1:12:44,2
 7. 36 Saarela Samuli PKK 2:27:21,9 +7:51,6 12. 1:12:32,9
 8. 40 Korpela Aki PKK 2:27:23,3 +7:53,0 11. 1:12:32,5
 9. 35 Toppari Jaakko NCK 2:27:26,3 +7:56,0 10. 1:12:32,3
 10. 45 Laurila Jussi Picaro 2:27:28,4 +7:58,1 6. 1:11:36,1
 11. 21 Eskola Kare KorsKa 2:27:32,7 +8:02,4 9. 1:12:32,1
 12. 9 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka Picaro 2:30:15,3 +10:45,0 13. 1:12:34,4
 13. 2 Uusipiuhari Teemu P-P/Team Medilaser 2:31:32,2 +12:01,9 15. 1:14:36,9
 14. 49 Nieminen Pekka KiiRi 2:31:36,8 +12:06,5 17. 1:14:38,2
 15. 48 Tikkala Arto WVC 2:31:47,5 +12:17,2 7. 1:12:31,1
 16. 46 Lomakin Aleksandr Author Russia 2:33:09,2 +13:38,9 8. 1:12:31,3
 17. 41 Koskela Markus HlT 2:33:19,5 +13:49,2 18. 1:15:58,3
 18. 54 Nummikko Jussi LahdPyör 2:33:25,7 +13:55,4 16. 1:14:37,1
 19. 59 Saarijärvi Esa KuoPys 2:37:02,2 +17:31,9 19. 1:17:24,2
 20. 29 Turunen Taneli Picaro 2:37:02,3 +17:32,0 21. 1:17:26,7
 21. 27 Pihamaa Sauli LaPy 2:38:41,3 +19:11,0 20. 1:17:26,3
 22. 51 Sairanen Iiro Imurh 2:39:04,0 +19:33,7 23. 1:17:27,2
 23. 18 Vesalo Timo KuoPys 2:39:43,1 +20:12,8 24. 1:18:34,6
 24. 10 Simelius Markus Vaasa 2:43:42,8 +24:12,5 27. 1:21:00,3
 25. 47 Härkönen Jukka KoPy 2:43:55,3 +24:25,0 28. 1:21:01,6
 26. 50 Nykänen Henrik Koria 2:44:29,6 +24:59,3 25. 1:19:48,0
 27. 23 Kangas Jaakko Korska 2:44:55,0 +25:24,7 22. 1:17:27,1
 28. 8 Rinne Lasse IK-32 2:50:04,4 +30:34,1 29. 1:23:07,7
 29. 57 Prusi Timo PKK 2:52:44,7 +33:14,4 33. 1:25:29,2
 30. 61 Autio Ari PKK 2:53:53,3 +34:23,0 26. 1:20:59,4
 31. 15 Suomu Jaakko KäTa 2:57:08,0 +37:37,7 31. 1:24:13,0
 32. 13 Rinne Anssi IK-32 2:57:10,8 +37:40,5 32. 1:24:13,2
 33. 60 Nummela Klaus TeamProbike 2:57:46,0 +38:15,7 30. 1:23:40,0
 34. 31 Ranta Olli Kamaki 3:00:37,7 +41:07,4 34. 1:25:33,5
 35. 56 Nurminen Pekka Hiihtomiehet 3:02:51,9 +43:21,6 35. 1:27:07,6
 36. 32 Nyström Kristian Loviisa 3:04:46,7 +45:16,4 40. 1:30:51,6
 37. 53 Pajari Simo ImUrh 3:05:16,6 +45:46,3 36. 1:28:42,8
 38. 44 Kallio Mikko SPP-56 3:05:17,6 +45:47,3 38. 1:30:40,6
 39. 7 Hajda Martin Ruukki 3:08:08,4 +48:38,1 39. 1:30:44,6
 40. 43 Alajoki Mikko CCH 3:09:02,2 +49:31,9 41. 1:32:09,1
 41. 17 Kuitunen Tomi JäPy 3:12:36,6 +53:06,3 44. 1:34:57,3
 42. 16 Hiidenheimo Timo 3:12:36,7 +53:06,4 43. 1:34:48,3
 43. 25 Tölli Ari KorsKa 3:19:48,0 +1:00:17,7 37. 1:29:23,3
 44. 33 Jokinen Santeri KoPy 3:20:36,3 +1:01:06,0 42. 1:32:56,6
 45. 55 Suominen Erno 3:25:15,3 +1:05:45,0 46. 1:39:17,3
 46. 20 Saarenpää Sami TVC 3:30:32,6 +1:11:02,3 47. 1:41:06,2
 47. 52 Kemppainen Hannu HyPy 3:31:37,0 +1:12:06,7 45. 1:36:53,4
 48. 26 Akkanen Kimmo Klaukkala 3:36:40,5 +1:17:10,2 48. 1:47:14,9
 4 Kosunen Aki P-P/Team Medilaser Kesk.
 58 Pyykönen Pasi KoivIsku Kesk.
 37 Raitoharju Matti KeparDI Kesk.
 38 Tuomi Matti Ylöjärvi Kesk.

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

NYL 34 : 34,0 km



 1. 204 Hara Marika PKK 1:23:40,6 +0,0
 2. 205 Perälä Kirsi Helsinki 1:48:43,3 +25:02,7

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

MYL 34 : 34,0 km

 

 1. 183 Pärssinen Perttu P-P/Team Medilaser 1:12:21,8 +0,0
 2. 185 Vilppola Jiri Team226 1:21:00,1 +8:38,3
 3. 182 Jokinen Joel TWD 1:22:45,5 +10:23,7
 4. 194 Helen Jari 1:23:27,4 +11:05,6
 5. 193 Mikkola Jarkko Ylöjärvi 1:23:27,6 +11:05,8
 6. 187 Ahola Mika TWD 1:25:34,3 +13:12,5
 7. 180 Salmela Ismo KorsKa 1:25:34,4 +13:12,6
 8. 190 Koivu Mikko Sastamal 1:27:47,1 +15:25,3
 9. 191 Nikkilä Sami Sastamal 1:27:47,2 +15:25,4
 10. 198 Siitonen Markus PKK 1:28:09,3 +15:47,5
 11. 184 Painilainen Tapio TCC 1:28:20,2 +15:58,4
 12. 178 Hakuli Tero PKK 1:28:20,4 +15:58,6
 13. 177 Rämälä Juha Maastoonpolje.fi 1:28:34,1 +16:12,3
 14. 181 Vaahtera Juha PKK 1:30:38,5 +18:16,7
 15. 201 Kohvakka Tuomo JyPS 1:30:39,6 +18:17,8
 16. 192 Bergman Jukka 1:31:40,0 +19:18,2
 17. 196 Koskinen Pasi Team226 1:32:30,8 +20:09,0
 18. 179 Koiranen Aki Madrog 1:33:08,8 +20:47,0
 19. 176 Laitinen Lassi-Pekka Maastoonpolje.fi 1:37:44,3 +25:22,5
 20. 189 Jaanisalo Ollipekka TAPUry 1:39:07,4 +26:45,6
 21. 197 Jutila Jaakko Tampere 1:40:58,7 +28:36,9
 22. 202 Ketola Juha PKK 1:42:09,9 +29:48,1
 23. 199 Niittylahti Ari Madrog 1:47:06,0 +34:44,2
 24. 195 Mikkola Tapani 1:53:29,2 +41:07,4
 25. 203 Keurulainen Antti Espoo 2:00:59,7 +48:37,9
 26. 200 Nieminen Kari Hämeenkyrö 2:22:32,1 +1:10:10,3

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

M16 : 34,0 km



 1. 213 Vainio Roope HyPy 1:30:55,9 +0,0
 2. 212 Bergman Joel 1:31:39,5 +43,6
 3. 211 Leikola Elias P-P 1:33:08,8 +2:12,9
 4. 209 Elo Jesse HHCMB 1:35:46,9 +4:51,0
 5. 208 Aapio Juuso KorsKa 2:05:19,6 +34:23,7
 6. 215 Oksman Konsta P-P 2:07:56,4 +37:00,5
 7. 214 Ovaska Lari YlöjUrh 2:40:17,7 +1:09:21,8

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

N16 : 34,0 km

 

 1. 216 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 1:44:06,9 +0,0

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

M40 : 68,0 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 103 Perttula Ismo PKK 2:27:52,0 +0,0 1. 1:12:30,9
 2. 111 Nieminen Tommi JYPS 2:31:45,6 +3:53,6 2. 1:14:37,8
 3. 92 Mustikkamaa Timo P-P/Team Medilaser 2:34:18,6 +6:26,6 4. 1:15:58,1
 4. 95 Kahelin Jouni VaajakTer 2:36:17,8 +8:25,8 3. 1:15:57,3
 5. 109 Mustakallio Petteri Kuopio 2:39:30,2 +11:38,2 6. 1:18:33,3
 6. 110 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 2:39:58,2 +12:06,2 7. 1:18:37,8
 7. 105 Paavola Jyri IkNV 2:41:10,3 +13:18,3 5. 1:16:53,8
 8. 96 Viemerö Jyri SeMK 2:43:42,7 +15:50,7 8. 1:20:59,6
 9. 102 Rintala Jukka SPP-56 2:43:49,6 +15:57,6 9. 1:21:02,1
 10. 93 Miilumäki Pekka SPP-56 2:44:06,1 +16:14,1 10. 1:21:06,6
 11. 114 Savikko Olli PKK 2:50:28,7 +22:36,7 11. 1:23:40,6
 12. 106 Karjalainen Juhani PKK 2:56:39,5 +28:47,5 13. 1:26:30,0
 13. 101 Järvisalo Jari PKK 2:56:40,4 +28:48,4 12. 1:26:28,7
 14. 98 Kivirinta Jukka PyöRi 2:58:40,8 +30:48,8 15. 1:28:13,3
 15. 100 Saukkonen Mika TCC 3:01:37,7 +33:45,7 18. 1:28:47,0
 16. 108 Saarikoski Marko Seinäjoki 3:03:49,6 +35:57,6 19. 1:30:51,8
 17. 112 Vainio Mika HyPy 3:06:00,0 +38:08,0 20. 1:30:56,1
 18. 115 Jukola Tero Lahnuksen mätsäilijät 3:06:10,3 +38:18,3 16. 1:28:21,3
 19. 116 Mamia Tero Lempäälä 3:09:36,1 +41:44,1 17. 1:28:30,7
 20. 113 Maurila Jarmo PKK 3:09:48,0 +41:56,0 14. 1:27:19,6
 21. 94 Mattila Pasi KorsKa 3:13:09,7 +45:17,7 21. 1:31:57,8
 22. 104 Saarinen Tommi Kamaklubi 3:15:58,8 +48:06,8 22. 1:34:52,4
 23. 107 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 3:27:22,5 +59:30,5 23. 1:39:11,3
 24. 99 Mäenpää Tarmo VaasHi 3:44:07,2 +1:16:15,2 24. 1:42:12,6
 97 Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio Kesk.

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

M50 : 68,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 127 Moraal Johan PeNo 2:42:27,7 1. 1:20:16,3
 2. 126 Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 2:43:47,2 +1:19,5 2. 1:21:01,8
 3. 132 Kiviniemi Markku 3:01:26,4 +18:58,7 3. 1:28:13,5
 4. 133 Ovaska Pertti 3:02:09,4 +19:41,7 5. 1:30:49,2
 5. 134 Hakala Ilkka PKK 3:02:36,5 +20:08,8 4. 1:28:27,9
 6. 131 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 3:10:49,3 +28:21,6 6. 1:30:52,9
 7. 130 Raesola Asko Los Veteranos 3:34:11,0 +51:43,3 7. 1:41:46,4
 128 Aapio Esko KorsKa Kesk.

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

M60 : 68,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 143 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi 3:09:34,6 +0,0 1. 1:28:43,8
 2. 141 Keinänen Mauri JYPS 3:17:31,7 +7:57,1 2. 1:35:10,1
 3. 142 Vaara Kari JYPS 3:33:34,4 +23:59,8 3. 1:39:54,6

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

M18 : 68,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 167 Halme Sasu KorsKa 2:21:29,4 +0,0 1. 1:09:47,4
 2. 168 Keurulainen Oskar HyPy 3:01:45,9 +40:16,5 2. 1:30:44,8

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

N10 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 230 Ahtosalo Anniina 31:05,5 +0,0
 2. 232 Rantanen Annika PKK 51:27,1 +20:21,6
 3. 231 Mustikkamaa Salla 1:21:01,5 +49:56,0

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

M10 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 220 Ahtosalo Matias 30:33,3 +0,0
 2. 223 Viemerö Niko SeinäjSisu 46:01,9 +15:28,6
 3. 224 Liuksiala Waltteri Hämeenkyrö 51:24,2 +20:50,9
 4. 225 Tuominen Nico TVC 56:13,9 +25:40,6
 5. 222 Hara Joel 1:07:11,1 +36:37,8

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

N12 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 250 Salmela Mimma KorsKa 30:41,2 +0,0
 2. 251 Nurminen Kaarina Hiihtomiehet 34:43,0 +4:01,8
 3. 252 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina Hämeenkyrö 52:50,4 +22:09,2

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

M12 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 241 Heikkilä Niko OP-P 25:23,6 +0,0
 2. 240 Öhman Samuli HyPy 30:12,9 +4:49,3
 3. 242 Nokkonen Eero P-P 32:12,2 +6:48,6
 4. 245 Kokkonen Kalle 34:22,8 +8:59,2
 5. 247 Luhtala Vili Ilmajoki 49:47,0 +24:23,4

NYL 68 MYL 68 NYL 34 MYL 34 M16 N16 M40 M50 M60 M18 N10 M10 N12 M12 M14

M14 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. 263 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 25:23,8 +0,0
 2. 264 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 25:24,3 +0,5
 3. 268 Richartz Riko Team Kotikallio 25:26,9 +3,1
 4. 270 Nurminen Eerik Hiihtomiehet 26:37,9 +1:14,1
 5. 260 Hara Jere P-P 26:55,0 +1:31,2
 6. 261 Santasalo Tomi P-P 28:35,5 +3:11,7
 7. 269 Lehikoinen Antti TVC 29:38,2 +4:14,4
 8. 265 Antikainen Nuutti CCH 30:34,3 +5:10,5
 9. 262 Kansikas Kasperi 31:10,9 +5:47,1
 10. 266 Fagerström Tomi P-P 31:40,1 +6:16,3
 11. 271 Liuksiala ( ulkop.) Santeri Hämeenkyrö 49:46,3 +24:22,5