Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2000-2007 > XXV Huhmar-Hiihdot 11.12.2005 ( P ) Ylivieskan Kuula

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N12

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Sara Keränen Pyhäjärven Pohti 11.21,1 
 2. Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 12.47,2 +1.26,1 
 3. Anni Huuha Oulaisten Huima 13.09,8 +1.48,7 
 4. Marjo Kuosmanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 13.13,5 +1.52,4 
 5. Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 13.27,9 +2.06,8 
 6. Ira Matkaselkä Oulaisten Huima 13.31,4 +2.10,3 
 7. Hanna Hangasmaa Ylivieskan Kuula 14.16,3 +2.55,2 
 8. Mirjam Remes Oulunsalon Vasama 15.41,4 +4.20,3 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M12

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Marko Kemppainen Oulaisten Taru 11.52,1 
 2. Jaakko Halonen Reisjärven Pilke 11.55,1 +3,0 
 3. Eero Kainulainen Vieremän Koitto 12.34,4 +42,3 
 4. Tatu Lehtosaari Pyhäjärven Pohti 13.12,7 +1.20,6 
 5. Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat 13.41,6 +1.49,5 
 6. Aleksi Huntus Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 14.19,3 +2.27,2 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N14

: 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Mari Laitala Kalajoen Junkkarit 10.58,6 
 2. Milla Niskanen Sotkamon Jymy 11.01,1 +2,5 
 3. Heli Vähähyyppä Kälviän Tarmo 11.06,7 +8,1 
 4. Suvi Jylhä Halsuan Toivo 11.19,0 +20,4 
 5. Veera Isosaari Toholammin Urheilijat 11.22,1 +23,5 
 6. Assi Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 11.48,8 +50,2 
 7. Venla Nikula Kalajoen Junkkarit 11.50,5 +51,9 
 8. Piia Vähähyyppä Kälviän Tarmo 11.54,6 +56,0 
 9. Jenni Leppänen Toholammin Urheilijat 12.01,9 +1.03,3 
 10. Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 12.07,1 +1.08,5 
 11. Sanna-Maria Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 12.52,9 +1.54,3 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M14

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Iivo Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 15.44,8 
 2. Risto Uusivirta Haapajärven Kiilat 16.30,2 +45,4 
 3. Rami Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilijat 16.32,1 +47,3 
 4. Timo Hakala Toholammin Urheilijat 16.56,0 +1.11,2 
 5. Tuomas Saviluoto Sievin Sisu 17.02,8 +1.18,0 
 6. Jani-Pekka Jussila Lestijärven Kiisto 19.02,1 +3.17,3 
 7. Matti Keskitalo Haapajärven Kiilat 19.39,5 +3.54,7 
 8. Tatu Hyyppä Kälviän Tarmo 20.17,1 +4.32,3 
 9. Manu Huntus Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 21.42,3 +5.57,5 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Kaisa Torvi Sievin Sisu 18.00,3 
 2. Nina Jakola Sievin Sisu 19.04,8 +1.04,5 
 3. Marianne Harju Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 19.14,7 +1.14,4 
 4. Katri Vesaluoma Sievin Sisu 20.07,1 +2.06,8 
 5. Emmi Nissinen Vieremän Koitto 20.11,9 +2.11,6 
 6. Katri Hietamäki Sievin Sisu 21.39,3 +3.39,0 
 7. Minna Remes Oulunsalon Vasama 22.02,6 +4.02,3 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Jouni Komu Pyhäjärven Pohti 15.37,8 
 2. Sami Kokkonen Reisjärven Pilke 15.39,4 +1,6 
 3. Juho Nikula Kalajoen Junkkarit 15.47,6 +9,8 
 4. Taneli Hylkilä Reisjärven Pilke 16.27,4 +49,6 
 5. Jari Hakola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 17.02,7 +1.24,9 
 6. Ville Juusola Kalajoen Junkkarit 17.15,0 +1.37,2 
 7. Juha Tienhaara Ylivieskan Kuula 17.16,9 +1.39,1 
 8. Samuli Tuikkanen Ykspihlajan Reima 17.23,5 +1.45,7 
 9. Mika-Matti Toikkanen Kinnulan Kimmot 17.29,3 +1.51,5 
 10. Topias Virta Ylivieskan Kuula 17.47,0 +2.09,2 
 11. Jussa Jutila Alavieskan Viri 19.12,4 +3.34,6 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N18

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Malin Boholm IK Kronan 17.15,0 
 2. Heli Jauhiainen Haapaveden Urheilijat 18.53,8 +1.38,8 
 3. Elina Polet Kalajoen Junkkarit 19.14,3 +1.59,3 
 4. Jenni Kemppainen Oulaisten Taru 19.24,4 +2.09,4 
 5. Pirjo Korpela Kannuksen Ura 19.48,5 +2.33,5 
 6. Vilma Nikula Kalajoen Junkkarit 20.00,9 +2.45,9 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N20

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Minna Lassila Kälviän Tarmo 18.16,0 
 2. Pauliina Mäkelä Sievin Sisu 18.21,2 +5,2 
 3. Kaisa Saarimaa Nivalan Urheilijat 18.42,9 +26,9 
 4. Maarit Harju Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 18.45,7 +29,7 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

N35

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 17.46,8 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M55

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 15.15,6 
 2. Heikki Eskola Ylivieskan Kuula 15.16,3 +0,7 
 3. Juhani Ahlholm Oulaisten Huima 16.54,6 +1.39,0 
 4. Martti Järvelä Kokkolan Veikot 17.45,2 +2.29,6 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M45

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Risto Nikula Ylivieskan Kuula 15.17,4 
 2. Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa 15.30,6 +13,2 
 3. Kai Lappalainen Oulunsalon Vasama 15.30,7 +13,3 
 4. Arto Koivuaho Haapajärven Kiilat 15.41,3 +23,9 
 5. Tarmo Hirvelä Ylivieskan Kuula 18.00,5 +2.43,1 
 Markku Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula Kesk. 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

NYL

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Elina Puusaari Himangan Urheilijat 16.01,6 
 2. Johanna Mäkelä Sievin Sisu 17.03,5 +1.01,9 
 3. Terhi Lehtola Oulaisten Huima 17.44,6 +1.43,0 
 4. Anne Tolonen Alavieskan Viri 18.12,0 +2.10,4 
 5. Päivi Pahkala Himangan Urheilijat 18.15,9 +2.14,3 
 6. Marika Suni Kalajoen Junkkarit 18.25,8 +2.24,2 
 7. Henna Jauhiainen Haapaveden Urheilijat 18.37,5 +2.35,9 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M18

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Heikki Kopakka Alavieskan Viri 29.43,4 
 2. Tapani Kärjä Kalajoen Junkkarit 30.05,2 +21,8 
 3. Mikko Ruuska Kinnulan Kimmot 31.05,7 +1.22,3 
 4. Juho Halonen Reisjärven Pilke 31.25,0 +1.41,6 
 5. Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 31.55,4 +2.12,0 
 6. Harri Latvakoski Ylivieskan Kuula 32.57,8 +3.14,4 
 7. Riku Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilijat 36.11,2 +6.27,8 
 8. Esa Hakala Toholammin Urheilijat 36.21,2 +6.37,8 
 Antti Vilkuna Ylivieskan Kuula Kesk. 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M20

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Toni Pulkkinen Vetelin Urheilijat 30.34,3 
 2. Ari Lepistö Reisjärven Pilke 30.51,0 +16,7 
 3. Ville Yliluoma Ylivieskan Kuula 32.20,9 +1.46,6 
 4. Miikka Sinko Lohtajan Veikot 32.49,6 +2.15,3 
 5. Joona Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit 35.09,7 +4.35,4 
 Sami Paavola Kannuksen Ura Kesk. 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

M35

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Seppo Laukkanen Säyneisen Salpa 31.10,6 
 2. Jari Kivelä Himangan Urheilijat 32.43,0 +1.32,4 
 3. Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula 34.49,6 +3.39,0 

N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 N35 M55 M45 NYL M18 M20 M35 MYL

MYL

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1. Markus Nilsson IF Minken 28.16,8 
 2. Marko Kinnunen Kalajoen Junkkarit 28.20,0 +3,2 
 3. Niklas Dahllund IF Brahe 28.24,6 +7,8 
 4. Kimmo Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 28.47,4 +30,6 
 5. Jari Ahola Kalajoen Junkkarit 29.20,8 +1.04,0 
 6. Leif Ena IK Falken 29.25,9 +1.09,1 
 7. Janne Lämsä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 29.39,3 +1.22,5 
 8. Veli-Matti Nurkkala Alavieskan Viri 30.14,9 +1.58,1 
 9. Kristian Kiiskinen Pankakosken Valpas 30.20,2 +2.03,4 
 10. Tuomas Säkkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 30.43,1 +2.26,3 
 11. Matti Laitala Kalajoen Junkkarit 31.42,5 +3.25,7 
 12. Mikko Suni Kalajoen Junkkarit 31.58,0 +3.41,2 
 13. Erkki Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula 32.59,1 +4.42,3 
 14. Petri Väänänen Kempeleen Pyrintö 33.43,7 +5.26,9 
 15. Ilkka Latvakoski Ylivieskan Kuula 38.41,4 +10.24,6