Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2012 > 32. Kans. Helenan Hiihto ( V ) Pyhäjärvi 18.3.2012

KN40 KM6060 KM5060 KM4060 KM60 RM60 RM40 RN40

KN40

: 40,0 km

Tilanne 13.57.41

 1. Elina Mäkitalo Himangan Urheilijat 1.44.29,3 
 2. Aira-Maarit Immonen Iisalmen Visa 1.49.08,8 +4.39,5 
 3. Satu Brax Ylivieskan Kuula 1.49.19,5 +4.50,2 
 4. Maria Mikkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.51.06,0 +6.36,7 
 5. Tarja Viertorinne Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.51.19,6 +6.50,3 
 6. Kirsi Kainulainen Sportti Kojootti 1.52.24,5 +7.55,2 
 7. Anne Hyytiäinen Saarijärven Pullistus 1.56.02,6 +11.33,3 
 8. Anja Paakinaho Rautaruukk 2.03.25,8 +18.56,5 
 9. Hannele Uusitalo Loimaan Jankko 2.07.23,6 +22.54,3 
 Elina Ryynänen Pyhäjärven Pohti Kesk. 

KN40 KM6060 KM5060 KM4060 KM60 RM60 RM40 RN40

KM6060

: 60,0 km

Tilanne 13.57.41

 1. Paavo Pajunen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 2.53.47,8 
 2. Kai Saksi Naantalin Löyly 2.54.29,2 +41,4 
 3. Sauli Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 2.58.39,2 +4.51,4 
 4. Sakari Ukonmaanaho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3.00.55,4 +7.07,6 
 5. Ari Heikkilä Alavieskan Viri 3.01.24,2 +7.36,4 
 6. Reijo Piipponen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 3.08.37,6 +14.49,8 
 7. Pauli Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 3.10.36,8 +16.49,0 
 8. Hiskias Jylkkä Raahe 3.15.18,2 +21.30,4 
 9. Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 3.16.35,5 +22.47,7 

KN40 KM6060 KM5060 KM4060 KM60 RM60 RM40 RN40

KM5060

: 60,0 km

Tilanne 13.57.41

 1. Tapio Tikkanen Leppävirran Viri 2.37.09,1 
 2. Markku Liimatainen Maaningan Mahti 2.37.11,1 +2,0 
 3. Ossi Hautalahti Karvoskylä 2.39.46,0 +2.36,9 
 4. Ilpo Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 2.39.59,1 +2.50,0 
 5. Arto Kukkonen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.40.48,9 +3.39,8 
 6. Kari Kinnunen Kinnulan Kimmot 2.46.31,0 +9.21,9 
 7. Lauri Jaakola Alavieskan Viri 2.47.48,3 +10.39,2 
 8. Veijo Helander Nivalan Urheilijat 2.47.48,9 +10.39,8 
 9. Arto Koivuaho Haapajärven Kiilat 2.48.16,8 +11.07,7 
 10. Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen Hanka 2.51.07,7 +13.58,6 
 11. Jukka Korkiakoski Nivalan Urheilijat 2.54.52,7 +17.43,6 
 12. Jouko Pikkarainen Haapajärven Latupojat oy 2.56.35,8 +19.26,7 
 13. Jouko Liinamaa LiinamPalv 2.56.49,0 +19.39,9 
 14. Jukka Turpeinen Muurasjärven Murto 2.57.41,5 +20.32,4 
 15. Markku Kotamäki Kuopion Suunnistajat 3.01.27,6 +24.18,5 
 16. Keijo Kähärä Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.06.15,8 +29.06,7 
 Jari Maunuksela Urjalan Urheilijat Kesk. 

KN40 KM6060 KM5060 KM4060 KM60 RM60 RM40 RN40

KM4060

: 60,0 km

Tilanne 13.57.41

 1. Marko Honkala IfBrahe/SS 2.30.13,3 
 2. Tommy Haglund IK Falken 2.32.51,6 +2.38,3 
 3. Rauno Koski Vammalan Moottorisaha 2.37.08,6 +6.55,3 
 4. Jarkko Päkkilä Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.39.04,5 +8.51,2 
 5. Ari Säisä Koitti 2.39.57,5 +9.44,2 
 6. Jani Oravamäki Oulun Hiihtoseura 2.40.48,4 +10.35,1 
 7. Ismo Parkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat 2.41.59,4 +11.46,1 
 8. Jouko Lehtelä Alajärven Ankkurit 2.45.51,9 +15.38,6 
 9. Tuure Puutio Lohtajan Veikot 2.46.18,9 +16.05,6 
 10. Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot 2.47.36,5 +17.23,2 
 11. Jari Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 2.47.43,1 +17.29,8 
 12. Jarkko Oksanen Pilpa 2.48.13,4 +18.00,1 
 13. Markku Mäkelä Muurasjärven Murto 2.48.38,8 +18.25,5 
 14. Kaj Lindskog IK Myran 2.52.41,2 +22.27,9 

KN40 KM6060 KM5060 KM4060 KM60 RM60 RM40 RN40

KM60

: 60,0 km

Tilanne 13.57.41

 1. Tuomas Säily Iisalmen Visa 2.26.06,1 
 2. Risto Uusivirta Haapajärven Kiilat 2.26.52,8 +46,7 
 3. Sauli Päivärinta Nivala 2.27.40,5 +1.34,4 
 4. Hannu Kirstinä Oulun Hiihtoseura 2.27.41,0 +1.34,9 
 5. Jan Bremer Borgå Akilles 2.27.49,3 +1.43,2 
 6. Taneli Hylkilä Reisjärven Pilke 2.28.44,7 +2.38,6 
 7. Kimmo Randelin Oulun Hiihtoseura 2.29.48,7 +3.42,6 
 8. Raul Korolainen Iisalmen Visa 2.30.44,4 +4.38,3 
 9. Osmo Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.31.40,4 +5.34,3 
 10. Arto Rantakangas Toholammin Urheilijat 2.37.08,0 +11.01,9 
 11. Mikko Peltokangas Toholammin Urheilijat 2.39.13,6 +13.07,5 
 12. Mikkel Knif IK Kronan 2.42.39,9 +16.33,8 
 13. Matti Laitala Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.44.23,8 +18.17,7 
 14. Marko Kotila Toholammin Urheilijat 2.47.21,7 +21.15,6 
 15. Santtu Kuusanto Kempeleen Pyrintö 2.47.41,5 +21.35,4 
 16. Tero Joutsen Optiwax 2.47.42,1 +21.36,0 
 17. Jussi Ontto Jowell Oy 3.03.32,4 +37.26,3 
 Miikka Kinnunen Kinnulan Kimmot Kesk. 

KN40 KM6060 KM5060 KM4060 KM60 RM60 RM40 RN40

RM60

: 60,0 km

Tilanne 13.57.41

 1. Jouni Komu Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.40.23,1 
 2. Ville Perälä Suolahti 2.42.39,7 +2.16,6 
 3. Tapani Soittila Hauhon Sisu 2.46.55,5 +6.32,4 
 4. Jani Hanhela H-PerVauh 2.49.04,6 +8.41,5 
 5. Jarkko Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.52.02,6 +11.39,5 
 6. Jukka Heinonen Tikkakoski 2.53.09,7 +12.46,6 
 7. Tero Kokkoniemi Haapajärvi 2.58.49,5 +18.26,4 
 8. Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 2.59.38,0 +19.14,9 
 9. Mikko Tuoriniemi Mikkeli 3.00.17,6 +19.54,5 
 10. Vuorikoski Miikka JHPK Ski 3.04.19,0 +23.55,9 
 11. Tapani Junttila Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.05.11,1 +24.48,0 
 12. Kimmo Piipponen T:mi K.Piipponen 3.05.25,5 +25.02,4 
 13. Hannu Jäppinen Maaninka 3.05.38,8 +25.15,7 
 14. Ari Matkaselkä Oulaisten Huima 3.06.03,2 +25.40,1 
 15. Paavo Myllylahti Kannus 3.06.30,9 +26.07,8 
 16. Kari Kuhno Saarijärvi 3.10.18,7 +29.55,6 
 17. Timo Latikka Kuikan Kisailijat 3.11.07,5 +30.44,4 
 18. Mika Piipponen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 3.12.27,4 +32.04,3 
 19. Pauli Holmi Oulu 3.13.36,0 +33.12,9 
 20. Marko Pieksämäki HaapajVari 3.13.38,3 +33.15,2 
 21. Pertti Erkkilä Pyhäjärvi 3.15.20,7 +34.57,6 
 22. Risto Haverinen Kyyjärvi 3.16.21,2 +35.58,1 
 23. Kari Vuorinen Lempäälän Kisa 3.17.21,1 +36.58,0 
 24. Tuure Viljamaa Sievi 3.19.48,3 +39.25,2 
 25. Tommi Heikkinen UrhHierTH 3.20.16,8 +39.53,7 
 26. Veli Suhonen Lakeuden Kipinä 3.20.29,1 +40.06,0 
 27. Ilkka Hanhela H-PeränVau 3.23.31,1 +43.08,0 
 28. Markku Niskanen VesanHiiht 3.24.04,3 +43.41,2 
 29. Pekka Heikkinen Mäntylahden Veto 3.24.28,6 +44.05,5 
 30. Jouko Paldanius MatulVeto 3.24.29,3 +44.06,2 
 31. Rauno Rökman Pyhäjärvi 3.24.51,5 +44.28,4 
 32. Martti Niemetmaa Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.25.42,4 +45.19,3 
 33. Juho Torvi Talvivaara 3.28.01,3 +47.38,2 
 34. Ilkka Jokinen Ylivieska 3.28.07,4 +47.44,3 
 35. Esa Torvi Sievi 3.28.08,3 +47.45,2 
 36. Tommi Poskiparta Kurikka 3.29.26,2 +49.03,1 
 37. Markku Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3.29.35,9 +49.12,8 
 38. Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinn 3.30.06,0 +49.42,9 
 39. Veli Lehtomäki VKVH 3.31.01,2 +50.38,1 
 40. Vesa Kaarlela Nivala 3.32.03,3 +51.40,2 
 41. Veijo Vuopio Pyhäjärvi 3.34.39,2 +54.16,1 
 42. Vesa Lehtonen Jyväskylä 3.34.39,9 +54.16,8 
 43. Marko Tuovinen Leppävirta 3.36.41,3 +56.18,2 
 44. Jarmo Raatikainen Viitasaaren Viesti 3.47.59,9 +1.07.36,8 
 45. Marko Sinisalo Scania Fin 4.28.17,5 +1.47.54,4 
 Vesa Koirikivi Kiuruvesi Kesk. 

KN40 KM6060 KM5060 KM4060 KM60 RM60 RM40 RN40

RM40

: 40,0 km

Tilanne 13.57.41

 1. Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat 1.43.31,1 
 2. Tero Leinonen Ylivieskan Kuula 1.43.32,0 +0,9 
 3. Jari Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 1.47.09,7 +3.38,6 
 4. Antti Niskakoski Reisjärven Pilke 1.49.07,3 +5.36,2 
 5. Toni Pulkkinen Seinäjoki 1.49.54,8 +6.23,7 
 6. Veli-Heikki Mustonen VauhtiSW 1.49.59,9 +6.28,8 
 7. Markus Päivärinta Sievi 1.50.49,5 +7.18,4 
 8. Jim Kalapudas Oulaisten Huima 1.51.31,6 +8.00,5 
 9. Hannu Vähätiitto Haapajärvi 1.52.00,4 +8.29,3 
 10. Jari Svanberg Nelko 1.52.01,7 +8.30,6 
 11. Vesa Laitila Haukipudas 1.52.19,3 +8.48,2 
 12. Teijo Niskanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.52.22,4 +8.51,3 
 13. Teppo Laitala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1.54.35,1 +11.04,0 
 14. Kimmo Leppälä Ylivieskan Kuula 1.57.04,9 +13.33,8 
 15. Antti Hänninen Vaasa 1.57.05,6 +13.34,5 
 16. Risto Nousiainen Pyhäjärven Pohti 1.57.17,7 +13.46,6 
 17. Heikki Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat 1.57.26,2 +13.55,1 
 18. Jari Hietapelto Pyhäjärven Pohti 1.57.35,6 +14.04,5 
 19. Matti Mäkitalo Kokkola 1.58.14,9 +14.43,8 
 20. Juho Karsikas Haapajärven Kiilat 1.59.26,2 +15.55,1 
 21. Pekka Lindvall OTC 1.59.31,8 +16.00,7 
 22. Matti Randelin Mäntylahden Veto 1.59.41,4 +16.10,3 
 23. Teijo Peltokangas Toholammin Urheilijat 1.59.52,3 +16.21,2 
 24. Markku Mehtälä Nivalan Urheilijat 2.00.03,8 +16.32,7 
 25. Rauli Kukkonen Vantaa 2.00.34,8 +17.03,7 
 26. Jukka Hänninen Haapaveden Urheilijat 2.00.36,1 +17.05,0 
 27. Terho Kähärä Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.00.49,4 +17.18,3 
 28. Matti Löytynoja Ylivieskan Kuula 2.02.09,4 +18.38,3 
 29. Kauko Pulkkinen Veteli 2.02.27,4 +18.56,3 
 30. Timo Liuska Reisjärven Pilke 2.03.21,4 +19.50,3 
 31. Raimo Karsikas Maaselän Kone 2.03.25,8 +19.54,7 
 32. Juha Kuosmanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.04.54,0 +21.22,9 
 33. Matti Luoma-aho Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.05.36,7 +22.05,6 
 34. Jukka Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat 2.06.03,7 +22.32,6 
 35. Matti Pesonen Lamminahon Ahto 2.06.57,1 +23.26,0 
 36. Ossi Laitila KauhHäijyt 2.07.29,7 +23.58,6 
 37. Ilpo Lukkarinen Kärsämäki 2.07.44,1 +24.13,0 
 38. Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopio 2.07.59,0 +24.27,9 
 39. VP Manninen Hannu Pyhäjärvi 2.08.01,2 +24.30,1 
 40. Teemu Oja Haapajärven Kiilat 2.08.29,6 +24.58,5 
 41. Matias Viljamaa PaskoKipin 2.08.30,4 +24.59,3 
 42. Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maraton kerho 2.08.36,0 +25.04,9 
 43. Vesa Mäkinen Vilppula 2.10.38,4 +27.07,3 
 44. Rainer Korolainen Iisalmi 2.10.59,5 +27.28,4 
 45. Tatu Lehtosaari Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.11.05,0 +27.33,9 
 46. Pentti Myllylahti Haapajärven Kiilat 2.11.05,6 +27.34,5 
 47. Kari Hiltunen OTC 2.11.11,6 +27.40,5 
 48. Paavo Niskanen Kiuruvesi 2.11.39,3 +28.08,2 
 49. Pauli Oinas Kiuruveden Teräs 2.11.45,5 +28.14,4 
 50. Miika Viljamaa PaskoKipin 2.12.05,7 +28.34,6 
 51. Toni Latvala EdunelSpor 2.12.26,3 +28.55,2 
 52. Simo Nousiainne Pyhäjärvi 2.13.06,9 +29.35,8 
 53. Yrjö Tuovinen Juuka 2.15.54,5 +32.23,4 
 54. Erkki M. Hukari Kannus 2.16.54,3 +33.23,2 
 55. Heikki Kuusento Kempele 2.17.30,5 +33.59,4 
 56. Antti Kleemola Ykspihlajan Reima 2.18.45,0 +35.13,9 
 57. Janne Ahmaoja Maaselän Kone 2.19.40,9 +36.09,8 
 58. Sauli Annala Tapiola 2.20.20,4 +36.49,3 
 59. Jari Rauhala Pihdipudas 2.21.19,2 +37.48,1 
 60. Raimo Sakari Oikarinen Haapajärvi 2.21.22,9 +37.51,8 
 61. Petri Kinnunen Ylivieska 2.21.43,9 +38.12,8 
 62. Andrus Kompus Estonia 2.25.54,3 +42.23,2 
 63. Risto Qvick Rajamäen Kehitys 2.28.25,8 +44.54,7 
 64. Tenho Isola Siilinjärv 2.28.37,6 +45.06,5 
 65. Ari Kauranen Konecranes 2.30.37,5 +47.06,4 
 66. Timo Karhunen LapinlahJK 2.32.00,4 +48.29,3 
 67. Paavo Hänninen Paimio 2.34.01,7 +50.30,6 
 68. Jouni Leino Kuvasuunta Pihtipudas 2.36.14,6 +52.43,5 
 69. Esko Jääskeläinen Nivala 2.36.25,2 +52.54,1 
 70. Taavi Vähäsöyrinki Nivala 2.38.26,8 +54.55,7 
 71. Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 2.40.26,9 +56.55,8 
 72. Pertti Karvonen Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.47.46,4 +1.04.15,3 
 73. Timo Karhinen Märkäkintaat ISC 2.49.24,7 +1.05.53,6 
 74. Markku Leppämäki Vilppula 2.52.52,0 +1.09.20,9 
 75. Reijo Latvala EdunelSpor 2.55.49,9 +1.12.18,8 
 76. Esko Uusitalo Loimaan Jankko 2.56.39,1 +1.13.08,0 
 77. Jarkko Alanko Sysmän Sisu 2.59.14,4 +1.15.43,3 
 78. Tuomas Veijalainen Märkäkintaat ISC 3.04.42,1 +1.21.11,0 
 79. Ossi Mantere Märkäkintaat ISC 3.04.42,9 +1.21.11,8 
 80. Matti Räihä Pakilan Veto 3.09.56,8 +1.26.25,7 
 81. Anssi Lipsonen Tampere 3.30.24,4 +1.46.53,3 
 Tarmo Lipsonen Pyhäjärven Pohti Kesk. 

KN40 KM6060 KM5060 KM4060 KM60 RM60 RM40 RN40

RN40

: 40,0 km

Tilanne 13.57.41

 1. Kirsi Perälä Jyväskylä 1.52.03,8 
 2. Heidi Kottari Vaasa 1.52.04,7 +0,9 
 3. Johanna Niittymäki Harhanäky 1.52.05,8 +2,0 
 4. Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 1.58.44,3 +6.40,5 
 5. Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maraton kerho 2.01.48,9 +9.45,1 
 6. Irma Latikka Kuikan Kisailijat 2.10.14,8 +18.11,0 
 7. Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.15.51,9 +23.48,1 
 8. Helena Huhmarniemi Pyhäjärvi 2.16.41,5 +24.37,7 
 9. Hanna Peltokangas Toholammin Urheilijat 2.17.51,2 +25.47,4 
 10. Henna Siirilä Alajärvi 2.18.50,0 +26.46,2 
 11. Minna Uusivirta Nivalan Urheilijat 2.18.59,2 +26.55,4 
 12. Suvi Lehtelä Alajärven Ankkurit 2.21.05,3 +29.01,5 
 13. Pinja Varis Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.21.15,8 +29.12,0 
 14. Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula 2.21.17,2 +29.13,4 
 15. Maija Kuisma Jyväskylä 2.21.20,2 +29.16,4 
 16. Tuuli Suominen Jyväskylä 2.21.20,8 +29.17,0 
 17. Kaija-Terttu Laitala Häjyt 2.23.25,6 +31.21,8 
 18. Katja Malila Pyhäjärven Pohti 2.27.16,9 +35.13,1 
 19. Sanna Jokela Alavieska 2.30.48,5 +38.44,7 
 20. Tuula Laitinen Pyhäjärven Kaupunki 2.34.01,2 +41.57,4 
 21. Hannele Parkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat 2.36.14,0 +44.10,2 
 22. Vuokko Kleemola Ykspihlajan Reima 2.40.46,7 +48.42,9 
 23. Vuokko Kottari Yli-Ullava 2.41.50,2 +49.46,4 
 24. Lea Soittila Hämeenlinn 2.48.28,8 +56.25,0 
 25. Sinikka Vähäsöyrinki Nivala 2.54.06,0 +1.02.02,2 
 26. Iida Lipsonen Tampere 3.30.03,3 +1.37.59,5