Tulosarkisto > Tulokset 2017 > Peurunka XCM-400 CC Picaro Marathon Cup 28.5.2017 Laukaa

Sivun palkkiotsikko

N-10 10,0 km

 1. 1 Karoliina Kylmäniemi ProMTB/MedilaserMTBTeam 37:32,8 +0,0

M-10 10,0 km

 1. 3 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ilves 22:22,0 +0,0
 2. 2 Veli Lampila ProMTB/MedilaserMTBTeam 22:22,1 +0,1
 3. 11 Jaakko Kuutti Picaro 33:19,7 +10:57,7
 4. 4 Visa Lampila ProMTB/MedilaserMTBTeam 33:50,0 +11:28,0

N-12 10,0 km

 1. 12 Ella Koivula KorsKa 26:21,9
 2. 5 Tiia Merivirta Picaro 29:20,6 +2:58,7

M-12 10,0 km

 1. 6 Kalle Kylmäniemi ProMTB/MedilaserMTBTeam 23:58,9 +0,0
 2. 7 Leo Fabig PoTa 25:46,6 +1:47,7

N-14 10,0 km

 1. 8 Eevi Hautajoki JYPS/CrocSports 21:28,1 +0,0
 2. 9 Ilona Lampila ProMTB/MedilaserMTBTeam 23:41,8 +2:13,7

M-14 10,0 km

 1. 10 Aleksi Arkko JYPS 21:37,0 +0,0

M 66,0 km

 1. 101 Samuli Visuri CCH 2:50:13,5 +0,0
 2. 126 Antti Kuitto HyPy/TeamEVOC 2:50:15,6 +2,1
 3. 131 Ville Tuppurainen JYPS 2:57:07,3 +6:53,8
 4. 125 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 2:57:13,7 +7:00,2
 5. 133 Iiro Sairanen IU 3:00:25,9 +10:12,4
 6. 139 Kalle Kauppinen OTC 3:00:31,7 +10:18,2
 7. 113 Markus Simelius WVC 3:01:23,6 +11:10,1
 8. 134 Aleksi Kujala LIF 3:08:50,5 +18:37,0
 9. 122 Reima Idström KonaTeamKilroyFinland 3:10:16,4 +20:02,9
 10. 117 Antti Tuukkanen GIF 3:14:32,6 +24:19,1
 11. 123 Antti-Ville Koivisto KuoPys 3:16:01,5 +25:48,0
 12. 137 Rami Manninen TVC 3:16:08,2 +25:54,7
 13. 104 Henrik Nykänen KoPy 3:17:32,0 +27:18,5
 14. 130 Esa Saarijärvi KuoPys 3:20:48,1 +30:34,6
 15. 102 Tommi Hassinen GIF 3:22:55,7 +32:42,2
 16. 112 Mikko Virtanen KuoPys 3:24:14,7 +34:01,2
 17. 116 Mikko Lepola Ilves 3:25:24,2 +35:10,7
 18. 121 Mikko Petäjämäki PKK 3:26:47,5 +36:34,0
 19. 136 Timo Harikoski MTBCF 3:29:15,9 +39:02,4
 20. 106 Mika Myllyvirta Palokka 3:30:00,6 +39:47,1
 21. 120 Marko Haapakoski Jyväskylä 3:30:34,2 +40:20,7
 22. 103 Janne Hallikainen IBD 3:33:57,6 +43:44,1
 23. 118 Simo Pajari IU 3:35:12,8 +44:59,3
 24. 177 Antti Härmä OTC 3:39:37,0 +49:23,5
 25. 115 Heikki Kovalainen CrocSports 3:46:07,0 +55:53,5
 26. 127 Ville Pirilä TeamKotikallio 3:50:09,7 +59:56,2
 27. 174 Janne Savolainen KuoPys 3:50:41,6 +1:00:28,1
 28. 119 Jani Lirkki JYPS 3:52:14,5 +1:02:01,0
 29. 110 Anssi Lahti JYPS 3:59:35,8 +1:09:22,3
 30. 109 Janne Korhonen Espoo 4:02:02,1 +1:11:48,6
 31. 178 Väinö Ylinen 4:24:21,0 +1:34:07,5
 105 Vesa Varis AlvajRy Kesk.

N 66,0 km

 1. 142 Tiina Idström KonaTeamKilroyFinland 3:45:08,4 +0,0
 2. 141 Eve Lahti JYPS 3:52:43,9 +7:35,5
 143 Kirsi Helen 2cTeam Kesk.
 176 Elma Hyöky Kesk.
 144 Heli Kylmäniemi ProMTB/MedilaserMTBTeam Kesk.

M-18 66,0 km

 1. 146 Jere Hara ProMTB/MedilaserMTBTeam 3:32:07,8 +0,0

M-40 66,0 km

 1. 175 Jani Ikonen 3:05:19,4 +0,0
 2. 155 Panu Vainio CCH 3:07:37,5 +2:18,1
 3. 161 Pirttinen Jani Rideep/CrocSports 3:11:39,5 +6:20,1
 4. 151 Jyri Viemerö Rideep/CrocSports 3:21:01,6 +15:42,2
 5. 154 Petteri Mustakallio KuoPys 3:21:32,7 +16:13,3
 6. 157 Mika Similä CyclingELBurro 3:24:35,7 +19:16,3
 7. 156 Jani Helen 2cTeam 3:32:23,4 +27:04,0
 8. 150 Arto Ylitalo Rideep 3:32:45,3 +27:25,9
 9. 152 Mikko Kallio Rideep 3:38:04,6 +32:45,2
 10. 158 Jari Kemppainen JäPy 3:42:05,2 +36:45,8
 11. 160 Jarmo Teiskonen Picaro/TMR 3:52:43,8 +47:24,4
 148 Jaakko Kurikka JYPS Kesk.
 153 Arto Ylitalo Rideep Kesk.

M-50 66,0 km

 1. 172 Kyösti Ski Soini OTC/Team Pyörä-Suvala 3:10:58,3 +0,0
 2. 173 Pekka Miilumäki Rideep 3:18:10,5 +7:12,2
 3. 169 Jukka Rintala Rideep/CrocSports 3:22:59,1 +12:00,8
 4. 163 Mauri Konttila JäPy 3:30:48,5 +19:50,2
 5. 166 Harri Korpi-Kokko CCH 3:39:12,9 +28:14,6
 6. 170 Jukka Kivirinta PyöRi 3:39:36,9 +28:38,6
 7. 171 Petri Pynnönen CyclingELBurro 3:46:11,5 +35:13,2
 8. 168 Pauli Tornberg Oulu 3:54:48,2 +43:49,9
 9. 162 Urpo Utriainen JYPS 4:08:45,8 +57:47,5
 10. 165 Jari Mäkinen ProMTB/MedilaserMTBTeam 4:14:33,7 +1:03:35,4
 164 Veli-Matti Kauppinen Suonenjoki Kesk.

N-40 66,0 km

 1. 145 Laura Petäjämäki PKK 4:03:23,9 +0,0

M 44,0 km

 1. 223 Ossi Vuola KuoPys 2:01:07,9 +0,0
 2. 129 Pekka Väätäinen KuoPys 2:03:13,4 +2:05,5
 3. 231 Juha Havanna OTC 2:03:28,3 +2:20,4
 4. 237 Ville Perälä 2:05:00,7 +3:52,8
 5. 239 Keijo Vehkakoski 2:12:06,1 +10:58,2
 6. 203 Kimmo Vanha-Jaakkola Ilves 2:12:08,9 +11:01,0
 7. 205 Tuukka Tornberg OTC/TeamSpecialBike 2:15:42,3 +14:34,4
 8. 221 Mikko Koivula KorsKa 2:17:00,1 +15:52,2
 9. 236 Simo Terävä 2:19:44,4 +18:36,5
 10. 214 Mikko Juuma Picaro 2:20:15,6 +19:07,7
 11. 209 Aki Pulkkinen FirstBeat 2:21:50,4 +20:42,5
 12. 235 Sampsa Nukarinen 2:22:19,4 +21:11,5
 13. 210 Tuomo Hirvonen Joensuu 2:23:45,3 +22:37,4
 14. 211 Marko Korhonen JYPS 2:25:51,0 +24:43,1
 15. 202 Antti Tannermäki JYPS 2:27:26,2 +26:18,3
 16. 218 Andre Fabig PoTa 2:30:53,0 +29:45,1
 17. 238 Jani Häkkinen 2:30:54,1 +29:46,2
 18. 204 Sami Hyytinen Muurame 2:30:55,0 +29:47,1
 19. 241 Jaakko Mattila 2:30:55,9 +29:48,0
 20. 206 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys 2:32:00,3 +30:52,4
 21. 213 Tomi Vilkkilä Jyväskylä 2:37:39,1 +36:31,2
 22. 233 Allan Lipsonen Picaro 2:42:22,3 +41:14,4
 23. 215 Jari Kantola JYPS 2:43:50,0 +42:42,1
 24. 240 Ville Savolainen 2:44:20,2 +43:12,3
 25. 222 Pasi Rutanen JYPS 2:46:04,4 +44:56,5
 26. 212 Jari Jääskeläinen Laukka 2:56:51,2 +55:43,3
 27. 217 Markus Ahokas Rideep 2:59:19,8 +58:11,9
 28. 208 Alwyn Williams TMR 3:11:36,7 +1:10:28,8
 29. 224 Vesa Wéman VeloClub/Arkkitehtipalvelu 3:50:53,7 +1:49:45,8
 30. 243 Pasi Widgren 3:50:53,9 +1:49:46,0
 219 Joel Juutinen JYPS Kesk.
 234 Kimmo Laitinen Kesk.
 216 Mika Mäkinen Jyväskylä Kesk.
 201 Juha Nikupeteri JYPS Kesk.
 220 Marko Paananen Jyväskylä Kesk.

N 44,0 km

 1. 242 Mia Orell-Sipponen Ilves 2:29:44,2 +0,0
 2. 227 Maija Tuomainen Leppävesi 2:59:12,3 +29:28,1
 3. 226 Anni Lemmetty JYPS 3:07:49,4 +38:05,2
 4. 225 Meri Koponen JYPS 3:17:11,7 +47:27,5
 5. 232 Sanna Espo JYPS 3:37:19,0 +1:07:34,8

N-16 44,0 km

 1. 229 Lisa Fabig PoTa 3:40:32,0 +0,0

Jokkis/Harraste 22,0 km

 1. 318 Anni Kainulainen Jämsä 1:07:36,3 +0,0
 2. 336 Heikki Jarva 1:08:33,6 +57,3
 3. 335 Matti Oikari 1:12:17,2 +4:40,9
 4. 334 Tuomas Romppainen 1:14:12,7 +6:36,4
 5. 325 Tuukka Lupsakko Picaro 1:22:03,3 +14:27,0
 6. 331 Marcus Maskel 1:22:12,8 +14:36,5
 7. 319 Jarno Kovanen Picaro 1:22:57,2 +15:20,9
 8. 328 Aleksi Rantanen 1:23:59,4 +16:23,1
 9. 338 Jani Pitkänen 1:24:23,8 +16:47,5
 10. 313 Matti Penttilä SavonSuola/Jkl 1:25:08,0 +17:31,7
 11. 327 Ville Hämäläinen 1:26:31,7 +18:55,4
 12. 337 Pekka Kukkonen 1:28:19,1 +20:42,8
 13. 314 Mika Kangasniemi JYPS 1:29:08,3 +21:32,0
 14. 326 Anssi Puurtinen 1:36:08,5 +28:32,2
 15. 323 Chris Rowden TMR 1:36:52,3 +29:16,0
 16. 316 James Conroy TMR 1:37:10,9 +29:34,6
 17. 312 Antti Toukoaho Jyväskylä 2:01:20,0 +53:43,7
 18. 320 Hanna-Kaisa Haapsaari JYPS 2:01:20,1 +53:43,8
 19. 332 Anni Juuma 2:09:08,5 +1:01:32,2
 20. 333 Elina Juuma 2:09:08,6 +1:01:32,3
 21. 315 Vesa Väänänen TeamPeurunka 2:28:56,3 +1:21:20,0
 22. 322 Helena Rasimus TeamPeurunka 2:28:56,4 +1:21:20,1

M Fatbike 66,0 km

 1. 302 Timo Hyvärinen Siilinjärvi 3:45:19,9 +0,0
 301 Atte Heinoja Rautalampi Kesk.

M Fatbike 44,0 km

 1. 306 Olli-Pekka Still Kiiminki 2:21:16,8 +0,0
 2. 304 Heimo Olkkonen Picaro 2:38:04,7 +16:47,9
 3. 308 Ville Still Kiiminki 2:39:11,5 +17:54,7
 4. 307 Raimo Korpela Jääli Fatbikers 2:39:57,1 +18:40,3
 5. 329 Mikko Peura 2:41:25,6 +20:08,8
 6. 309 Jarkko Kontinen VeloClub/Arkkitehtipalvelu 3:45:53,8 +1:24:37,0
 303 Mikko Heikkinen OTC/JääliFatbikers Kesk.
 305 Harri Pyykkönen JYPS Kesk.

N Fatbike 44,0 km

 1. 311 Henna-Mari Havana OTC 2:36:56,2
 2. 330 Sari Repo 3:06:53,7 +29:57,5

M SingleSpeed 66,0 km

 1. 317 Kalle Ratilainen KuoPys 3:38:43,5 +0,0